Chcesz dodać wynik,
napisać newsa, relację?
youtube twitter facebook
Ekstraklasa futsalu
LpNazwaMPB+B-ZRP
1Rekord Bielsko-Biała123082 311002
2FC Toruń122636 24822
3Acana Orzeł Jelcz-Laskowice122444 34804
4Clearex Chorzów122350 30723
5Gatta Active Zduńska Wola122137 32633
6Red Dragons Pniewy121629 30444
7Słoneczny Stok Białystok121540 52435
8Red Devils Chojnice121329 47417
9AZS UŚ Katowice121336 44417
10Piast Gliwice121233 36408
11AZS UG Gdańsk12841 71228
12Pogoń 04 Szczecin12535 61129
Aktualności
Zobacz pozostałe aktualności
Kolejka 11
Acana Orzeł Jelcz-Laskowice1:2FC Toruń
Rekord Bielsko-Biała11:1AZS UG Gdańsk
Słoneczny Stok Białystok8:4Pogoń 04 Szczecin
AZS UŚ Katowice2:3Clearex Chorzów
Gatta Active Zduńska Wola1:1Red Dragons Pniewy
Piast Gliwice1:3Red Devils Chojnice
Kolejka 12
Słoneczny Stok Białystok4:9Rekord Bielsko-Biała
Pogoń 04 Szczecin2:3Acana Orzeł Jelcz-Laskowice
Clearex Chorzów8:1Red Dragons Pniewy
Red Devils Chojnice3:2AZS UŚ Katowice
FC Toruń0:2Gatta Active Zduńska Wola
AZS UG Gdańsk3:9Piast Gliwice
Kolejka 13
Piast Gliwice-:-Słoneczny Stok Białystok
Gatta Active Zduńska Wola-:-Pogoń 04 Szczecin
AZS UŚ Katowice-:-AZS UG Gdańsk
Rekord Bielsko-Biała-:-Acana Orzeł Jelcz-Laskowice
Red Dragons Pniewy-:-FC Toruń
Red Devils Chojnice-:-Clearex Chorzów
Kolejka 14
Rekord Bielsko-Biała-:-Gatta Active Zduńska Wola
Clearex Chorzów-:-FC Toruń
Słoneczny Stok Białystok-:-AZS UŚ Katowice
AZS UG Gdańsk-:-Red Devils Chojnice
Pogoń 04 Szczecin-:-Red Dragons Pniewy
Acana Orzeł Jelcz-Laskowice-:-Piast Gliwice
Kolejka 15
Piast Gliwice-:-Gatta Active Zduńska Wola
FC Toruń-:-Pogoń 04 Szczecin
Red Devils Chojnice-:-Słoneczny Stok Białystok
Red Dragons Pniewy-:-Rekord Bielsko-Biała
AZS UG Gdańsk-:-Clearex Chorzów
AZS UŚ Katowice-:-Acana Orzeł Jelcz-Laskowice
Kolejka 16
Rekord Bielsko-Biała-:-FC Toruń
Gatta Active Zduńska Wola-:-AZS UŚ Katowice
Słoneczny Stok Białystok-:-AZS UG Gdańsk
Clearex Chorzów-:-Pogoń 04 Szczecin
Acana Orzeł Jelcz-Laskowice-:-Red Devils Chojnice
Piast Gliwice-:-Red Dragons Pniewy
Kolejka 17
AZS UG Gdańsk-:-Acana Orzeł Jelcz-Laskowice
Słoneczny Stok Białystok-:-Clearex Chorzów
Red Devils Chojnice-:-Gatta Active Zduńska Wola
FC Toruń-:-Piast Gliwice
AZS UŚ Katowice-:-Red Dragons Pniewy
Pogoń 04 Szczecin-:-Rekord Bielsko-Biała
Zobacz wszystkie wyniki