Chcesz dodać wynik,
napisać newsa, relację?
youtube twitter facebook
Łódzka Klasa A grupa I
LpNazwaMPB+B-ZRP
1RTS II Widzew Łódź184468 211422
2Sparta Łódź184047 151242
3GKS Ksawerów184054 291314
4LKS Różyca183543 321125
5Burza Pawlikowice183247 341026
6Iskra Dobroń182840 38846
7Orzeł Piątkowisko182126 34567
8MKS 2000 Tuszyn181941 426111
9Jutrzenka Bychlew181820 52468
10AKS SMS Łódź181845 525310
11LKS II Rosanów181728 565211
12AMII Nowosolna Łódź181723 415211
13Czarni Smardzew181536 484311
14Start Łódź181426 504212
Aktualności
Zobacz pozostałe aktualności
Kolejka 17
RTS II Widzew Łódź3:1Burza Pawlikowice
GKS Ksawerów5:3AKS SMS Łódź
Orzeł Piątkowisko3:5AMII Nowosolna Łódź
Iskra Dobroń3:2Czarni Smardzew
LKS Różyca4:0Jutrzenka Bychlew
MKS 2000 Tuszyn5:0LKS II Rosanów
Sparta Łódź5:1Start Łódź
Kolejka 18
LKS II Rosanów1:1RTS II Widzew Łódź
Burza Pawlikowice2:0Iskra Dobroń
Start Łódź0:3LKS Różyca
AMII Nowosolna Łódź1:3MKS 2000 Tuszyn
Jutrzenka Bychlew2:1Orzeł Piątkowisko
AKS SMS Łódź0:3Sparta Łódź
Czarni Smardzew2:3GKS Ksawerów
Kolejka 19
MKS 2000 Tuszyn-:-Jutrzenka Bychlew
LKS Różyca-:-Sparta Łódź
Orzeł Piątkowisko-:-Start Łódź
Iskra Dobroń-:-LKS II Rosanów
GKS Ksawerów-:-Burza Pawlikowice
RTS II Widzew Łódź-:-AMII Nowosolna Łódź
Czarni Smardzew-:-AKS SMS Łódź
Kolejka 20
Orzeł Piątkowisko-:-Sparta Łódź
AKS SMS Łódź-:-LKS Różyca
Start Łódź-:-MKS 2000 Tuszyn
AMII Nowosolna Łódź-:-Iskra Dobroń
LKS II Rosanów-:-GKS Ksawerów
Burza Pawlikowice-:-Czarni Smardzew
Jutrzenka Bychlew-:-RTS II Widzew Łódź
Kolejka 21
RTS II Widzew Łódź-:-Start Łódź
Iskra Dobroń-:-Jutrzenka Bychlew
Czarni Smardzew-:-LKS II Rosanów
GKS Ksawerów-:-AMII Nowosolna Łódź
Orzeł Piątkowisko-:-LKS Różyca
MKS 2000 Tuszyn-:-Sparta Łódź
Burza Pawlikowice-:-AKS SMS Łódź
Kolejka 22
Start Łódź-:-Iskra Dobroń
LKS Różyca-:-MKS 2000 Tuszyn
AKS SMS Łódź-:-Orzeł Piątkowisko
LKS II Rosanów-:-Burza Pawlikowice
AMII Nowosolna Łódź-:-Czarni Smardzew
Sparta Łódź-:-RTS II Widzew Łódź
Jutrzenka Bychlew-:-GKS Ksawerów
Kolejka 23
RTS II Widzew Łódź-:-LKS Różyca
MKS 2000 Tuszyn-:-Orzeł Piątkowisko
Iskra Dobroń-:-Sparta Łódź
GKS Ksawerów-:-Start Łódź
LKS II Rosanów-:-AKS SMS Łódź
Czarni Smardzew-:-Jutrzenka Bychlew
Burza Pawlikowice-:-AMII Nowosolna Łódź
Zobacz wszystkie wyniki