Chcesz dodać wynik,
napisać newsa, relację?
youtube twitter facebook
Łódzka Klasa A grupa I
LpNazwaMPB+B-ZRP
1GLKS Dłutów185261 111710
2KAS Konstantynów184467 221422
3Kolejarz Łódź183748 321215
4AMII Nowosolna Łódź183649 191134
5AKS SMS Łódź182844 30846
6Sparta Łódź182646 31756
7Iskra Dobroń182437 52738
8Włókniarz II Pabianice182126 39639
9Jutrzenka Bychlew181924 45549
10Orzeł Piątkowisko181920 42549
11Zawisza II Rzgów181829 40468
12Jagiellonia Tuszyn181638 405112
13Start Łódź18920 803015
14Orzeł Kazimierz18924 502313
Aktualności
Zobacz pozostałe aktualności
Kolejka 17
Orzeł Kazimierz2:3KAS Konstantynów
Zawisza II Rzgów4:0Start Łódź
Jagiellonia Tuszyn2:5Sparta Łódź
Włókniarz II Pabianice1:3AKS SMS Łódź
Orzeł Piątkowisko3:1AMII Nowosolna Łódź
Iskra Dobroń2:2Jutrzenka Bychlew
GLKS Dłutów2:1Kolejarz Łódź
Kolejka 18
Zawisza II Rzgów4:1Sparta Łódź
Start Łódź1:6GLKS Dłutów
AMII Nowosolna Łódź0:1Iskra Dobroń
Kolejarz Łódź5:1Orzeł Kazimierz
Jutrzenka Bychlew3:4Włókniarz II Pabianice
Orzeł Piątkowisko0:4KAS Konstantynów
AKS SMS Łódź3:0Jagiellonia Tuszyn
Kolejka 19
Iskra Dobroń-:-KAS Konstantynów
Zawisza II Rzgów-:-AKS SMS Łódź
Włókniarz II Pabianice-:-AMII Nowosolna Łódź
Jagiellonia Tuszyn-:-Jutrzenka Bychlew
Start Łódź-:-Kolejarz Łódź
Orzeł Piątkowisko-:-Orzeł Kazimierz
GLKS Dłutów-:-Sparta Łódź
Kolejka 20
AKS SMS Łódź-:-GLKS Dłutów
Orzeł Kazimierz-:-Iskra Dobroń
AMII Nowosolna Łódź-:-Jagiellonia Tuszyn
Kolejarz Łódź-:-Orzeł Piątkowisko
Sparta Łódź-:-Start Łódź
KAS Konstantynów-:-Włókniarz II Pabianice
Jutrzenka Bychlew-:-Zawisza II Rzgów
Kolejka 21
Sparta Łódź-:-Kolejarz Łódź
Włókniarz II Pabianice-:-Orzeł Kazimierz
Iskra Dobroń-:-Orzeł Piątkowisko
Start Łódź-:-AKS SMS Łódź
Jagiellonia Tuszyn-:-KAS Konstantynów
Zawisza II Rzgów-:-AMII Nowosolna Łódź
GLKS Dłutów-:-Jutrzenka Bychlew
Kolejka 22
Orzeł Kazimierz-:-Jagiellonia Tuszyn
Jutrzenka Bychlew-:-Start Łódź
KAS Konstantynów-:-Zawisza II Rzgów
AKS SMS Łódź-:-Sparta Łódź
Orzeł Piątkowisko-:-Włókniarz II Pabianice
AMII Nowosolna Łódź-:-GLKS Dłutów
Kolejarz Łódź-:-Iskra Dobroń
Kolejka 23
GLKS Dłutów-:-KAS Konstantynów
Start Łódź-:-AMII Nowosolna Łódź
Włókniarz II Pabianice-:-Iskra Dobroń
Sparta Łódź-:-Jutrzenka Bychlew
AKS SMS Łódź-:-Kolejarz Łódź
Zawisza II Rzgów-:-Orzeł Kazimierz
Jagiellonia Tuszyn-:-Orzeł Piątkowisko
Zobacz wszystkie wyniki