Chcesz dodać wynik,
napisać newsa, relację?
youtube twitter facebook
Łódzka Klasa A grupa II
LpNazwaMPB+B-ZRP
1ŁKS II Łódź133457 111111
2Sport Perfect Łódź133152 18940
3MKP-Boruta II Zgierz132859 27913
4Błękitni Dmosin132544 21814
5KKS Koluszki132529 15742
6Zjednoczeni II Stryków132240 38715
7LZS Justynów132230 25715
8Kolejarz Łódź131927 27616
9Victoria Rąbień131527 31436
10Orzeł II Parzęczew131127 49328
11LKS Kalonka131032 67319
12Huragan Swędów13917 443010
13LKS Dąbrówka13711 572110
14Kotan Ozorków13417 391111
Aktualności
Zobacz pozostałe aktualności
Kolejka 12
Sport Perfect Łódź3:1LZS Justynów
Orzeł II Parzęczew0:6KKS Koluszki
ŁKS II Łódź7:2LKS Kalonka
Błękitni Dmosin7:0LKS Dąbrówka
MKP-Boruta II Zgierz5:2Kotan Ozorków
Kolejarz Łódź4:0Huragan Swędów
Victoria Rąbień2:4Zjednoczeni II Stryków
Kolejka 13
Huragan Swędów2:7ŁKS II Łódź
Zjednoczeni II Stryków1:3MKP-Boruta II Zgierz
LKS Dąbrówka0:5Kolejarz Łódź
LKS Kalonka6:4Orzeł II Parzęczew
Kotan Ozorków0:4Sport Perfect Łódź
KKS Koluszki3:2Victoria Rąbień
LZS Justynów1:0Błękitni Dmosin
Kolejka 14
Błękitni Dmosin-:-Kolejarz Łódź
Kotan Ozorków-:-LZS Justynów
LKS Dąbrówka-:-ŁKS II Łódź
Zjednoczeni II Stryków-:-Sport Perfect Łódź
Huragan Swędów-:-Orzeł II Parzęczew
LKS Kalonka-:-Victoria Rąbień
KKS Koluszki-:-MKP-Boruta II Zgierz
Kolejka 15
Victoria Rąbień-:-Huragan Swędów
LZS Justynów-:-Zjednoczeni II Stryków
MKP-Boruta II Zgierz-:-LKS Kalonka
Kotan Ozorków-:-Błękitni Dmosin
Sport Perfect Łódź-:-KKS Koluszki
ŁKS II Łódź-:-Kolejarz Łódź
Orzeł II Parzęczew-:-LKS Dąbrówka
Kolejka 16
Huragan Swędów-:-MKP-Boruta II Zgierz
LKS Dąbrówka-:-Victoria Rąbień
LKS Kalonka-:-Sport Perfect Łódź
Kolejarz Łódź-:-Orzeł II Parzęczew
Zjednoczeni II Stryków-:-Kotan Ozorków
KKS Koluszki-:-LZS Justynów
Błękitni Dmosin-:-ŁKS II Łódź
Kolejka 17
Sport Perfect Łódź-:-Huragan Swędów
Kotan Ozorków-:-KKS Koluszki
MKP-Boruta II Zgierz-:-LKS Dąbrówka
LZS Justynów-:-LKS Kalonka
Zjednoczeni II Stryków-:-Błękitni Dmosin
Victoria Rąbień-:-Kolejarz Łódź
Orzeł II Parzęczew-:-ŁKS II Łódź
Kolejka 18
LKS Kalonka-:-Kotan Ozorków
Huragan Swędów-:-LZS Justynów
Kolejarz Łódź-:-MKP-Boruta II Zgierz
Błękitni Dmosin-:-Orzeł II Parzęczew
LKS Dąbrówka-:-Sport Perfect Łódź
ŁKS II Łódź-:-Victoria Rąbień
KKS Koluszki-:-Zjednoczeni II Stryków
Zobacz wszystkie wyniki