Chcesz dodać wynik,
napisać newsa, relację?
youtube twitter facebook
Łódzka Klasa B grupa III
LpNazwaMPB+B-ZRP
1Pogoń Rogów133146 8940
2Victoria Stoki133142 151012
3Włókniarz II Pabianice132856 20913
4Powstaniec Dobra132632 15823
5Orzeł Kazimierz132339 21724
6Milan Scuola Calcio Łódź132244 43715
7LKS II Różyca132133 24634
8Struga Dobieszków131829 29607
9Hetman Łódź131517 24436
10KAS Konstantynów131425 24427
11KKS II Koluszki131323 34346
12GKS Husaria Gealan Rzgów131113 35328
13Ner Łódzki1348 551111
14LKS Gałkówek13315 751012
Aktualności
Zobacz pozostałe aktualności
Kolejka 12
Powstaniec Dobra9:0Ner Łódzki
Struga Dobieszków3:2KAS Konstantynów
LKS Gałkówek2:4GKS Husaria Gealan Rzgów
Orzeł Kazimierz1:2Włókniarz II Pabianice
Hetman Łódź4:0Milan Scuola Calcio Łódź
Pogoń Rogów3:1KKS II Koluszki
Victoria Stoki5:2LKS II Różyca
Kolejka 13
Milan Scuola Calcio Łódź4:3Powstaniec Dobra
Ner Łódzki0:6Pogoń Rogów
Włókniarz II Pabianice11:0LKS Gałkówek
LKS II Różyca3:0Struga Dobieszków
KKS II Koluszki2:6Orzeł Kazimierz
KAS Konstantynów4:0Hetman Łódź
GKS Husaria Gealan Rzgów1:3Victoria Stoki
Kolejka 14
Ner Łódzki-:-Orzeł Kazimierz
KKS II Koluszki-:-Włókniarz II Pabianice
GKS Husaria Gealan Rzgów-:-Struga Dobieszków
LKS II Różyca-:-Hetman Łódź
Milan Scuola Calcio Łódź-:-Pogoń Rogów
LKS Gałkówek-:-Victoria Stoki
KAS Konstantynów-:-Powstaniec Dobra
Kolejka 15
Struga Dobieszków-:-Victoria Stoki
Włókniarz II Pabianice-:-Ner Łódzki
KKS II Koluszki-:-LKS Gałkówek
Powstaniec Dobra-:-LKS II Różyca
Orzeł Kazimierz-:-Milan Scuola Calcio Łódź
Pogoń Rogów-:-KAS Konstantynów
GKS Husaria Gealan Rzgów-:-Hetman Łódź
Kolejka 16
GKS Husaria Gealan Rzgów-:-Powstaniec Dobra
LKS II Różyca-:-Pogoń Rogów
KAS Konstantynów-:-Orzeł Kazimierz
Victoria Stoki-:-Hetman Łódź
Ner Łódzki-:-KKS II Koluszki
Milan Scuola Calcio Łódź-:-Włókniarz II Pabianice
LKS Gałkówek-:-Struga Dobieszków
Kolejka 17
Pogoń Rogów-:-GKS Husaria Gealan Rzgów
Orzeł Kazimierz-:-LKS II Różyca
Ner Łódzki-:-LKS Gałkówek
Powstaniec Dobra-:-Victoria Stoki
Włókniarz II Pabianice-:-KAS Konstantynów
Hetman Łódź-:-Struga Dobieszków
KKS II Koluszki-:-Milan Scuola Calcio Łódź
Kolejka 18
GKS Husaria Gealan Rzgów-:-Orzeł Kazimierz
Milan Scuola Calcio Łódź-:-Ner Łódzki
LKS II Różyca-:-Włókniarz II Pabianice
LKS Gałkówek-:-Hetman Łódź
Struga Dobieszków-:-Powstaniec Dobra
KAS Konstantynów-:-KKS II Koluszki
Victoria Stoki-:-Pogoń Rogów
Zobacz wszystkie wyniki