Chcesz dodać wynik,
napisać newsa, relację?
youtube twitter facebook
Łódzka Klasa A grupa III
LpNazwaMPB+B-ZRP
1Bzura Ozorków184571 211503
2KS II Kutno184479 261422
3Victoria Rąbień173777 291214
4Witonianka Witonia173648 351205
5Kotan Ozorków183452 241044
6Ostrowia Ostrowy173354 321034
7Bzura Młogoszyn172958 44926
8LKS Świnice Warckie182141 527011
9Magnat Sierpów172143 40638
10Kobra Leźnica Wielka181928 486111
11Malina Piątek181323 824113
12MKS Mianów171222 624013
13Dąbrowianka Dąbrowice181027 672412
14Victoria Grabów18314 750315
Aktualności
Zobacz pozostałe aktualności
Kolejka 17
KS II Kutno6:1Ostrowia Ostrowy
Kotan Ozorków2:1Magnat Sierpów
Victoria Grabów1:1Malina Piątek
Dąbrowianka Dąbrowice3:0MKS Mianów
Bzura Młogoszyn1:7Victoria Rąbień
Witonianka Witonia3:0LKS Świnice Warckie
Bzura Ozorków2:0Kobra Leźnica Wielka
Kolejka 18
Ostrowia Ostrowy-:-Bzura Młogoszyn
MKS Mianów0:1Bzura Ozorków
Malina Piątek2:3KS II Kutno
Kobra Leźnica Wielka0:3Kotan Ozorków
LKS Świnice Warckie4:1Victoria Grabów
Magnat Sierpów0:1Witonianka Witonia
Victoria Rąbień3:1Dąbrowianka Dąbrowice
Kolejka 19
Dąbrowianka Dąbrowice-:-Ostrowia Ostrowy
Bzura Młogoszyn-:-Malina Piątek
KS II Kutno-:-LKS Świnice Warckie
Kotan Ozorków-:-Bzura Ozorków
Victoria Grabów-:-Magnat Sierpów
Victoria Rąbień-:-MKS Mianów
Witonianka Witonia-:-Kobra Leźnica Wielka
Kolejka 20
LKS Świnice Warckie-:-Bzura Młogoszyn
Bzura Ozorków-:-Witonianka Witonia
Malina Piątek-:-Dąbrowianka Dąbrowice
Ostrowia Ostrowy-:-Victoria Rąbień
Magnat Sierpów-:-KS II Kutno
Kobra Leźnica Wielka-:-Victoria Grabów
MKS Mianów-:-Kotan Ozorków
Kolejka 21
Victoria Rąbień-:-Malina Piątek
Witonianka Witonia-:-Kotan Ozorków
Dąbrowianka Dąbrowice-:-LKS Świnice Warckie
Bzura Młogoszyn-:-Magnat Sierpów
KS II Kutno-:-Kobra Leźnica Wielka
Ostrowia Ostrowy-:-MKS Mianów
Victoria Grabów-:-Bzura Ozorków
Kolejka 22
Kobra Leźnica Wielka-:-Bzura Młogoszyn
Kotan Ozorków-:-Victoria Grabów
Malina Piątek-:-Ostrowia Ostrowy
Bzura Ozorków-:-KS II Kutno
Magnat Sierpów-:-Dąbrowianka Dąbrowice
MKS Mianów-:-Witonianka Witonia
LKS Świnice Warckie-:-Victoria Rąbień
Kolejka 23
KS II Kutno-:-Kotan Ozorków
Victoria Grabów-:-Witonianka Witonia
Dąbrowianka Dąbrowice-:-Kobra Leźnica Wielka
Bzura Młogoszyn-:-Bzura Ozorków
Ostrowia Ostrowy-:-LKS Świnice Warckie
Victoria Rąbień-:-Magnat Sierpów
Malina Piątek-:-MKS Mianów
Zobacz wszystkie wyniki