Chcesz dodać wynik,
napisać newsa, relację?
youtube twitter facebook
Łódzka Klasa A grupa III
LpNazwaMPB+B-ZRP
1LKS Sarnów/Dalików184868 181602
2Włókniarz Zgierz184685 221512
3Ostrowia Ostrowy184370 181413
4Bzura Ozorków183660 371134
5Magnat Sierpów183348 321035
6LKS Świnice Warckie182853 47918
7Witonianka Witonia182655 47828
8Bzura Młogoszyn182547 55819
9Malina Piątek182443 35738
10Dąbrowianka Dąbrowice182135 507011
11Victoria Grabów181625 535112
12Sazan Pęczniew181229 583312
13MKS Mianów18722 772115
14KS Dąbrowice1835 961017
Aktualności
Zobacz pozostałe aktualności
Kolejka 17
MKS Mianów1:3Bzura Młogoszyn
Sazan Pęczniew0:6Magnat Sierpów
LKS Świnice Warckie3:0KS Dąbrowice
LKS Sarnów/Dalików2:0Malina Piątek
Ostrowia Ostrowy3:1Witonianka Witonia
Victoria Grabów0:1Dąbrowianka Dąbrowice
Bzura Ozorków3:8Włókniarz Zgierz
Kolejka 18
Malina Piątek1:4Ostrowia Ostrowy
Dąbrowianka Dąbrowice3:4Bzura Ozorków
KS Dąbrowice0:3Sazan Pęczniew
Bzura Młogoszyn5:1Victoria Grabów
Magnat Sierpów5:2LKS Sarnów/Dalików
Włókniarz Zgierz8:1LKS Świnice Warckie
Witonianka Witonia4:0MKS Mianów
Kolejka 19
Bzura Ozorków-:-Victoria Grabów
LKS Świnice Warckie-:-Dąbrowianka Dąbrowice
MKS Mianów-:-Malina Piątek
Witonianka Witonia-:-Bzura Młogoszyn
LKS Sarnów/Dalików-:-KS Dąbrowice
Ostrowia Ostrowy-:-Magnat Sierpów
Sazan Pęczniew-:-Włókniarz Zgierz
Kolejka 20
Włókniarz Zgierz-:-LKS Sarnów/Dalików
Dąbrowianka Dąbrowice-:-Sazan Pęczniew
Victoria Grabów-:-LKS Świnice Warckie
Malina Piątek-:-Witonianka Witonia
Bzura Młogoszyn-:-Bzura Ozorków
Magnat Sierpów-:-MKS Mianów
KS Dąbrowice-:-Ostrowia Ostrowy
Kolejka 21
Malina Piątek-:-Bzura Młogoszyn
LKS Świnice Warckie-:-Bzura Ozorków
MKS Mianów-:-KS Dąbrowice
Sazan Pęczniew-:-Victoria Grabów
Witonianka Witonia-:-Magnat Sierpów
Ostrowia Ostrowy-:-Włókniarz Zgierz
LKS Sarnów/Dalików-:-Dąbrowianka Dąbrowice
Kolejka 22
Włókniarz Zgierz-:-MKS Mianów
Dąbrowianka Dąbrowice-:-Ostrowia Ostrowy
Bzura Ozorków-:-Sazan Pęczniew
Victoria Grabów-:-LKS Sarnów/Dalików
Bzura Młogoszyn-:-LKS Świnice Warckie
KS Dąbrowice-:-Witonianka Witonia
Magnat Sierpów-:-Malina Piątek
Kolejka 23
LKS Sarnów/Dalików-:-Bzura Ozorków
Malina Piątek-:-KS Dąbrowice
Ostrowia Ostrowy-:-Victoria Grabów
Magnat Sierpów-:-Bzura Młogoszyn
Sazan Pęczniew-:-LKS Świnice Warckie
Witonianka Witonia-:-Włókniarz Zgierz
MKS Mianów-:-Dąbrowianka Dąbrowice
Zobacz wszystkie wyniki