Chcesz dodać wynik,
napisać newsa, relację?
youtube twitter facebook
Łódzka Klasa A grupa III
LpNazwaMPB+B-ZRP
1Victoria Rąbień184562 191431
2KS II Kutno184562 221503
3Ostrovia Ostrowy184160 301323
4Witonianka Witonia183659 281134
5Sazan Pęczniew183155 41945
6Bzura Młogoszyn182744 44837
7Kotan Ozorków182541 42747
8MKS Mianów182438 43738
9Kobra Leźnica Wielka182336 44657
10LKS Świnice Warckie182233 44648
11Dąbrowianka Dąbrowice181326 513411
12Magnat Sierpów181130 583213
13Malina Piątek18828 702214
14OSP Iskra Głowno18726 642115
Aktualności
Zobacz pozostałe aktualności
Kolejka 17
Malina Piątek0:0Dąbrowianka Dąbrowice
OSP Iskra Głowno3:6Kobra Leźnica Wielka
Witonianka Witonia0:0Kotan Ozorków
Sazan Pęczniew2:0MKS Mianów
LKS Świnice Warckie0:2Ostrovia Ostrowy
Magnat Sierpów0:3Victoria Rąbień
Bzura Młogoszyn0:7KS II Kutno
Kolejka 18
MKS Mianów3:2OSP Iskra Głowno
Victoria Rąbień1:0Sazan Pęczniew
KS II Kutno6:1LKS Świnice Warckie
Ostrovia Ostrowy4:1Magnat Sierpów
Kobra Leźnica Wielka6:2Witonianka Witonia
Kotan Ozorków4:1Malina Piątek
Dąbrowianka Dąbrowice0:8Bzura Młogoszyn
Kolejka 19
Bzura Młogoszyn-:-Kotan Ozorków
Sazan Pęczniew-:-Magnat Sierpów
Witonianka Witonia-:-MKS Mianów
OSP Iskra Głowno-:-Victoria Rąbień
LKS Świnice Warckie-:-Dąbrowianka Dąbrowice
Malina Piątek-:-Kobra Leźnica Wielka
KS II Kutno-:-Ostrovia Ostrowy
Kolejka 20
Kobra Leźnica Wielka-:-Bzura Młogoszyn
Kotan Ozorków-:-LKS Świnice Warckie
Victoria Rąbień-:-Witonianka Witonia
Dąbrowianka Dąbrowice-:-KS II Kutno
MKS Mianów-:-Malina Piątek
Magnat Sierpów-:-OSP Iskra Głowno
Ostrovia Ostrowy-:-Sazan Pęczniew
Kolejka 21
KS II Kutno-:-Kotan Ozorków
Witonianka Witonia-:-Magnat Sierpów
Malina Piątek-:-Victoria Rąbień
LKS Świnice Warckie-:-Kobra Leźnica Wielka
Bzura Młogoszyn-:-MKS Mianów
Dąbrowianka Dąbrowice-:-Ostrovia Ostrowy
OSP Iskra Głowno-:-Sazan Pęczniew
Kolejka 22
Victoria Rąbień-:-Bzura Młogoszyn
Kobra Leźnica Wielka-:-KS II Kutno
Kotan Ozorków-:-Dąbrowianka Dąbrowice
MKS Mianów-:-LKS Świnice Warckie
Magnat Sierpów-:-Malina Piątek
Ostrovia Ostrowy-:-OSP Iskra Głowno
Sazan Pęczniew-:-Witonianka Witonia
Kolejka 23
Malina Piątek-:-Sazan Pęczniew
Kotan Ozorków-:-Ostrovia Ostrowy
Bzura Młogoszyn-:-Magnat Sierpów
LKS Świnice Warckie-:-Victoria Rąbień
Dąbrowianka Dąbrowice-:-Kobra Leźnica Wielka
KS II Kutno-:-MKS Mianów
Witonianka Witonia-:-OSP Iskra Głowno
Zobacz wszystkie wyniki