Chcesz dodać wynik,
napisać newsa, relację?
youtube twitter facebook
Skierniewicka Klasa A
LpNazwaMPB+B-ZRP
1Olympic Słupia183335 18963
2Dar Placencja183342 301035
3Pogoń Godzianów183245 271026
4Olimpia Jeżów183229 21954
5GLKS RZD Żelazna183033 24864
6Victoria Bielawy182839 27846
7Start Złaków Borowy182834 35846
8Korona Wejsce182739 38837
9Miedniewiczanka Miedniewice182644 31828
10Czarni Bednary182429 38738
11Wola Wola Chojnata182234 387110
12Sierakowianka Sierakowice181724 505211
13Olimpia Niedźwiada181327 483411
14Laktoza Łyszkowice18910 392313
Aktualności
Zobacz pozostałe aktualności
Kolejka 17
Olympic Słupia2:2GLKS RZD Żelazna
Olimpia Niedźwiada3:4Korona Wejsce
Miedniewiczanka Miedniewice5:1Czarni Bednary
Pogoń Godzianów4:1Dar Placencja
Olimpia Jeżów3:1Laktoza Łyszkowice
Start Złaków Borowy2:2Victoria Bielawy
Sierakowianka Sierakowice0:1Wola Wola Chojnata
Kolejka 18
GLKS RZD Żelazna2:0Olimpia Niedźwiada
Wola Wola Chojnata0:4Pogoń Godzianów
Korona Wejsce1:4Olimpia Jeżów
Dar Placencja2:3Olympic Słupia
Victoria Bielawy3:0Sierakowianka Sierakowice
Czarni Bednary0:1Start Złaków Borowy
Laktoza Łyszkowice0:0Miedniewiczanka Miedniewice
Kolejka 19
Laktoza Łyszkowice-:-Czarni Bednary
Olympic Słupia-:-Wola Wola Chojnata
Olimpia Niedźwiada-:-Dar Placencja
Olimpia Jeżów-:-GLKS RZD Żelazna
Miedniewiczanka Miedniewice-:-Korona Wejsce
Sierakowianka Sierakowice-:-Start Złaków Borowy
Pogoń Godzianów-:-Victoria Bielawy
Kolejka 20
Wola Wola Chojnata-:-Olimpia Niedźwiada
Victoria Bielawy-:-Olympic Słupia
Dar Placencja-:-Olimpia Jeżów
Korona Wejsce-:-Laktoza Łyszkowice
GLKS RZD Żelazna-:-Miedniewiczanka Miedniewice
Start Złaków Borowy-:-Pogoń Godzianów
Czarni Bednary-:-Sierakowianka Sierakowice
Kolejka 21
Olimpia Niedźwiada-:-Victoria Bielawy
Miedniewiczanka Miedniewice-:-Dar Placencja
Laktoza Łyszkowice-:-GLKS RZD Żelazna
Pogoń Godzianów-:-Sierakowianka Sierakowice
Olympic Słupia-:-Start Złaków Borowy
Olimpia Jeżów-:-Wola Wola Chojnata
Korona Wejsce-:-Czarni Bednary
Kolejka 22
Start Złaków Borowy-:-Olimpia Niedźwiada
Dar Placencja-:-Laktoza Łyszkowice
Wola Wola Chojnata-:-Miedniewiczanka Miedniewice
Victoria Bielawy-:-Olimpia Jeżów
Sierakowianka Sierakowice-:-Olympic Słupia
GLKS RZD Żelazna-:-Korona Wejsce
Czarni Bednary-:-Pogoń Godzianów
Kolejka 23
Olimpia Jeżów-:-Start Złaków Borowy
Laktoza Łyszkowice-:-Wola Wola Chojnata
Olimpia Niedźwiada-:-Sierakowianka Sierakowice
GLKS RZD Żelazna-:-Czarni Bednary
Korona Wejsce-:-Dar Placencja
Olympic Słupia-:-Pogoń Godzianów
Miedniewiczanka Miedniewice-:-Victoria Bielawy
Zobacz wszystkie wyniki