Chcesz dodać wynik,
napisać newsa, relację?
youtube twitter facebook
Skierniewicka Klasa A
LpNazwaMPB+B-ZRP
1Dar Placencja132933 17922
2GLKS RZD Żelazna132627 14751
3Olimpia Jeżów132217 14643
4Victoria Bielawy132129 20634
5Olympic Słupia132021 12553
6Pogoń Godzianów132030 24625
7Miedniewiczanka Miedniewice131934 23616
8Korona Wejsce131827 27535
9Czarni Bednary131823 23535
10Start Złaków Borowy131725 31526
11Wola Wola Chojnata131625 27517
12Sierakowianka Sierakowice131117 37328
13Olimpia Niedźwiada13921 38238
14Laktoza Łyszkowice1387 29229
Aktualności
Zobacz pozostałe aktualności
Kolejka 12
Pogoń Godzianów0:0Olimpia Jeżów
Start Złaków Borowy3:0Laktoza Łyszkowice
Sierakowianka Sierakowice0:4Miedniewiczanka Miedniewice
Victoria Bielawy0:0Korona Wejsce
Wola Wola Chojnata1:1GLKS RZD Żelazna
Olympic Słupia1:1Olimpia Niedźwiada
Czarni Bednary1:2Dar Placencja
Kolejka 13
Dar Placencja1:4Wola Wola Chojnata
GLKS RZD Żelazna2:2Victoria Bielawy
Korona Wejsce2:6Start Złaków Borowy
Olimpia Niedźwiada1:3Czarni Bednary
Olimpia Jeżów2:1Olympic Słupia
Laktoza Łyszkowice1:2Sierakowianka Sierakowice
Miedniewiczanka Miedniewice2:0Pogoń Godzianów
Kolejka 14
Korona Wejsce-:-Pogoń Godzianów
Dar Placencja-:-Start Złaków Borowy
Miedniewiczanka Miedniewice-:-Olimpia Niedźwiada
Laktoza Łyszkowice-:-Olympic Słupia
Sierakowianka Sierakowice-:-GLKS RZD Żelazna
Czarni Bednary-:-Olimpia Jeżów
Victoria Bielawy-:-Wola Wola Chojnata
Kolejka 15
Pogoń Godzianów-:-Laktoza Łyszkowice
Victoria Bielawy-:-Dar Placencja
Start Złaków Borowy-:-GLKS RZD Żelazna
Sierakowianka Sierakowice-:-Korona Wejsce
Wola Wola Chojnata-:-Czarni Bednary
Olympic Słupia-:-Miedniewiczanka Miedniewice
Olimpia Jeżów-:-Olimpia Niedźwiada
Kolejka 16
Wola Wola Chojnata-:-Start Złaków Borowy
Czarni Bednary-:-Victoria Bielawy
Dar Placencja-:-Sierakowianka Sierakowice
GLKS RZD Żelazna-:-Pogoń Godzianów
Korona Wejsce-:-Olympic Słupia
Laktoza Łyszkowice-:-Olimpia Niedźwiada
Miedniewiczanka Miedniewice-:-Olimpia Jeżów
Kolejka 17
Olympic Słupia-:-GLKS RZD Żelazna
Olimpia Niedźwiada-:-Korona Wejsce
Miedniewiczanka Miedniewice-:-Czarni Bednary
Pogoń Godzianów-:-Dar Placencja
Olimpia Jeżów-:-Laktoza Łyszkowice
Start Złaków Borowy-:-Victoria Bielawy
Sierakowianka Sierakowice-:-Wola Wola Chojnata
Kolejka 18
GLKS RZD Żelazna-:-Olimpia Niedźwiada
Wola Wola Chojnata-:-Pogoń Godzianów
Czarni Bednary-:-Start Złaków Borowy
Laktoza Łyszkowice-:-Miedniewiczanka Miedniewice
Korona Wejsce-:-Olimpia Jeżów
Dar Placencja-:-Olympic Słupia
Victoria Bielawy-:-Sierakowianka Sierakowice
Zobacz wszystkie wyniki