Chcesz dodać wynik,
napisać newsa, relację?
youtube twitter facebook
Skierniewicka Klasa Okręgowa
LpNazwaMPB+B-ZRP
1Orzeł Nieborów204958 241613
2GLKS Wołucza204359 191415
3Jutrzenka Drzewce203560 351127
4Orlęta Cielądz203441 331118
5Olimpia Chąśno193443 361045
6Macovia Maków203448 411118
7Juvenia Wysokienice203248 461028
8Olimpia Jeżów193139 251018
9Olympic Słupia202939 39929
10Pogoń Godzianów202736 49839
11Pogoń Bełchów202743 43839
12Zryw Wygoda202028 386212
13Victoria Bielawy201936 416113
14Widok Skierniewice201834 655312
15Vagat Domaniewice201638 694412
16Miedniewiczanka201334 814115
Aktualności
Zobacz pozostałe aktualności
Kolejka 19
Vagat Domaniewice0:4Juvenia Wysokienice
Macovia Maków2:5Olympic Słupia
Jutrzenka Drzewce0:4Victoria Bielawy
GLKS Wołucza4:0Pogoń Godzianów
Zryw Wygoda1:1Pogoń Bełchów
Miedniewiczanka1:7Orlęta Cielądz
Orzeł Nieborów8:1Widok Skierniewice
Olimpia Jeżów-:-Olimpia Chąśno
Kolejka 20
Pogoń Bełchów1:5GLKS Wołucza
Olimpia Chąśno3:2Miedniewiczanka
Olympic Słupia1:4Olimpia Jeżów
Juvenia Wysokienice0:5Orzeł Nieborów
Orlęta Cielądz3:0Zryw Wygoda
Widok Skierniewice0:4Jutrzenka Drzewce
Victoria Bielawy2:2Macovia Maków
Pogoń Godzianów2:2Vagat Domaniewice
Kolejka 21
GLKS Wołucza-:-Orlęta Cielądz
Olimpia Jeżów-:-Victoria Bielawy
Zryw Wygoda-:-Olimpia Chąśno
Jutrzenka Drzewce-:-Juvenia Wysokienice
Macovia Maków-:-Widok Skierniewice
Orzeł Nieborów-:-Vagat Domaniewice
Miedniewiczanka-:-Olympic Słupia
Pogoń Bełchów-:-Pogoń Godzianów
Kolejka 22
Olimpia Chąśno-:-GLKS Wołucza
Victoria Bielawy-:-Miedniewiczanka
Olympic Słupia-:-Zryw Wygoda
Vagat Domaniewice-:-Jutrzenka Drzewce
Juvenia Wysokienice-:-Macovia Maków
Widok Skierniewice-:-Olimpia Jeżów
Pogoń Godzianów-:-Orzeł Nieborów
Orlęta Cielądz-:-Pogoń Bełchów
Kolejka 23
Zryw Wygoda-:-Victoria Bielawy
Macovia Maków-:-Vagat Domaniewice
Orlęta Cielądz-:-Pogoń Godzianów
Miedniewiczanka-:-Widok Skierniewice
Olimpia Jeżów-:-Juvenia Wysokienice
Pogoń Bełchów-:-Olimpia Chąśno
GLKS Wołucza-:-Olympic Słupia
Jutrzenka Drzewce-:-Orzeł Nieborów
Kolejka 24
Victoria Bielawy-:-GLKS Wołucza
Juvenia Wysokienice-:-Miedniewiczanka
Vagat Domaniewice-:-Olimpia Jeżów
Widok Skierniewice-:-Zryw Wygoda
Pogoń Godzianów-:-Jutrzenka Drzewce
Orzeł Nieborów-:-Macovia Maków
Olimpia Chąśno-:-Orlęta Cielądz
Olympic Słupia-:-Pogoń Bełchów
Kolejka 25
Orlęta Cielądz-:-Olympic Słupia
Olimpia Jeżów-:-Orzeł Nieborów
Macovia Maków-:-Jutrzenka Drzewce
Zryw Wygoda-:-Juvenia Wysokienice
Olimpia Chąśno-:-Pogoń Godzianów
Miedniewiczanka-:-Vagat Domaniewice
Pogoń Bełchów-:-Victoria Bielawy
GLKS Wołucza-:-Widok Skierniewice
Zobacz wszystkie wyniki