Chcesz dodać wynik,
napisać newsa, relację?
youtube twitter facebook
Skierniewicka Klasa Okręgowa
LpNazwaMPB+B-ZRP
1Orlęta Cielądz183854 211152
2Olimpia Chąśno183751 221071
3GLKS Wołucza173644 151133
4Victoria Bielawy182639 33756
5Jutrzenka Drzewce172638 26755
6Pogoń Godzianów182637 42828
7Olympic Słupia172436 33737
8Zryw Wygoda162326 25655
9Orzeł Nieborów182228 39648
10Widok Skierniewice182127 38639
11Juvenia Wysokienice181930 436111
12Vagat Domaniewice181734 47459
13Dar Placencja171527 574310
14Pogoń Bełchów181237 673312
Aktualności
Zobacz pozostałe aktualności
Kolejka 17
Olimpia Chąśno2:1Orzeł Nieborów
Vagat Domaniewice1:5Pogoń Bełchów
Jutrzenka Drzewce2:1Widok Skierniewice
Victoria Bielawy2:0Dar Placencja
Juvenia Wysokienice1:0GLKS Wołucza
Olympic Słupia3:0Pogoń Godzianów
Orlęta Cielądz2:0Zryw Wygoda
Kolejka 18
Pogoń Godzianów0:6Victoria Bielawy
Dar Placencja4:3Vagat Domaniewice
Orzeł Nieborów2:1Jutrzenka Drzewce
Pogoń Bełchów4:2Juvenia Wysokienice
GLKS Wołucza2:0Olimpia Chąśno
Zryw Wygoda0:0Olympic Słupia
Widok Skierniewice0:2Orlęta Cielądz
Kolejka 19
Victoria Bielawy-:-Olympic Słupia
Widok Skierniewice-:-Zryw Wygoda
Juvenia Wysokienice-:-Dar Placencja
Jutrzenka Drzewce-:-GLKS Wołucza
Orlęta Cielądz-:-Orzeł Nieborów
Olimpia Chąśno-:-Pogoń Bełchów
Vagat Domaniewice-:-Pogoń Godzianów
Kolejka 20
Pogoń Godzianów-:-Juvenia Wysokienice
Orzeł Nieborów-:-Widok Skierniewice
Pogoń Bełchów-:-Jutrzenka Drzewce
Dar Placencja-:-Olimpia Chąśno
Olympic Słupia-:-Vagat Domaniewice
Zryw Wygoda-:-Victoria Bielawy
GLKS Wołucza-:-Orlęta Cielądz
Kolejka 21
Orlęta Cielądz-:-Pogoń Bełchów
Olimpia Chąśno-:-Pogoń Godzianów
Vagat Domaniewice-:-Victoria Bielawy
Widok Skierniewice-:-GLKS Wołucza
Juvenia Wysokienice-:-Olympic Słupia
Orzeł Nieborów-:-Zryw Wygoda
Jutrzenka Drzewce-:-Dar Placencja
Kolejka 22
Pogoń Bełchów-:-Widok Skierniewice
Olympic Słupia-:-Olimpia Chąśno
Zryw Wygoda-:-Vagat Domaniewice
GLKS Wołucza-:-Orzeł Nieborów
Dar Placencja-:-Orlęta Cielądz
Victoria Bielawy-:-Juvenia Wysokienice
Pogoń Godzianów-:-Jutrzenka Drzewce
Kolejka 23
Olimpia Chąśno-:-Victoria Bielawy
Orzeł Nieborów-:-Pogoń Bełchów
Orlęta Cielądz-:-Pogoń Godzianów
Juvenia Wysokienice-:-Vagat Domaniewice
Jutrzenka Drzewce-:-Olympic Słupia
GLKS Wołucza-:-Zryw Wygoda
Widok Skierniewice-:-Dar Placencja
Zobacz wszystkie wyniki