Chcesz dodać wynik,
napisać newsa, relację?
twitter facebook

Kolejki rozegrane

Kolejka 1
Pelikan Łowicz-:-Sierakowianka Sierakowice
Jagiellonia Tuszyn2:0Skalnik Sulejów
Łódzka Akademia Futbolu4:1Sporting Radomsko
WKS Wieluń3:2AKS SMS II Łódź
Kolejka 2
Skalnik Sulejów6:2Sierakowianka Sierakowice
Sporting Radomsko1:7Pelikan Łowicz
AKS SMS II Łódź2:3Łódzka Akademia Futbolu
Jagiellonia Tuszyn4:1WKS Wieluń
Kolejka 3
Sierakowianka Sierakowice1:4Sporting Radomsko
Łódzka Akademia Futbolu1:0Jagiellonia Tuszyn
WKS Wieluń3:1Skalnik Sulejów
Pelikan Łowicz3:3AKS SMS II Łódź
Kolejka 4
Jagiellonia Tuszyn3:0Pelikan Łowicz
WKS Wieluń0:1Łódzka Akademia Futbolu
Skalnik Sulejów2:2Sporting Radomsko
AKS SMS II Łódź9:1Sierakowianka Sierakowice
Kolejka 5
Łódzka Akademia Futbolu6:0Skalnik Sulejów
Sporting Radomsko1:0AKS SMS II Łódź
Pelikan Łowicz4:2WKS Wieluń
Sierakowianka Sierakowice1:9Jagiellonia Tuszyn
Kolejka 6
WKS Wieluń-:-Sierakowianka Sierakowice
Jagiellonia Tuszyn6:1Sporting Radomsko
Skalnik Sulejów1:0AKS SMS II Łódź
Łódzka Akademia Futbolu3:1Pelikan Łowicz
Kolejka 7
Sierakowianka Sierakowice0:9Łódzka Akademia Futbolu
Sporting Radomsko5:0WKS Wieluń
AKS SMS II Łódź0:1Jagiellonia Tuszyn
Pelikan Łowicz5:1Skalnik Sulejów
Kolejka 8
Skalnik Sulejów0:7Jagiellonia Tuszyn
AKS SMS II Łódź1:2WKS Wieluń
Sporting Radomsko0:1Łódzka Akademia Futbolu
Sierakowianka Sierakowice3:6Pelikan Łowicz
Kolejka 9
Łódzka Akademia Futbolu4:2AKS SMS II Łódź
Sierakowianka Sierakowice4:2Skalnik Sulejów
Pelikan Łowicz1:3Sporting Radomsko
WKS Wieluń0:5Jagiellonia Tuszyn
Kolejka 10
Jagiellonia Tuszyn0:0Łódzka Akademia Futbolu
AKS SMS II Łódź-:-Pelikan Łowicz
Skalnik Sulejów7:1WKS Wieluń
Sporting Radomsko6:1Sierakowianka Sierakowice
Kolejka 11
Łódzka Akademia Futbolu-:-WKS Wieluń
Pelikan Łowicz-:-Jagiellonia Tuszyn
Sierakowianka Sierakowice-:-AKS SMS II Łódź
Sporting Radomsko-:-Skalnik Sulejów
Kolejka 12
Jagiellonia Tuszyn-:-Sierakowianka Sierakowice
AKS SMS II Łódź-:-Sporting Radomsko
Skalnik Sulejów-:-Łódzka Akademia Futbolu
WKS Wieluń-:-Pelikan Łowicz
Kolejka 13
Skalnik Sulejów-:-Jagiellonia Tuszyn
AKS SMS II Łódź-:-Skalnik Sulejów
Pelikan Łowicz-:-Łódzka Akademia Futbolu
Sierakowianka Sierakowice3:6WKS Wieluń

Do rozegrania