Chcesz dodać wynik,
napisać newsa, relację?
youtube twitter facebook

Kolejki rozegrane

Kolejka 1
Krośniewianka Krośniewice0:2Kolejarz Łódź
PTC Pabianice2:1MKS Zduńska Wola
Błękitni Dmosin0:4Kotan Girls Ozorków
Wojownik Skierniewice4:3UKS Piotrcovia
Róża Kutno4:0Zawisza Rzgów
Kolejka 2
Zawisza Rzgów0:2PTC Pabianice
UKS Piotrcovia3:0Krośniewianka Krośniewice
Kotan Girls Ozorków2:2Wojownik Skierniewice
Kaja Opoczno8:0Kolejarz Łódź
MKS Zduńska Wola0:1ULKS MOSiR Sieradz
Kolejka 3
PTC Pabianice1:2Róża Kutno
ULKS MOSiR Sieradz8:0Zawisza Rzgów
Błękitni Dmosin0:2MKS Zduńska Wola
Kaja Opoczno9:0UKS Piotrcovia
Krośniewianka Krośniewice0:3Kotan Girls Ozorków
Kolejka 4
MKS Zduńska Wola5:3Wojownik Skierniewice
PTC Pabianice1:2ULKS MOSiR Sieradz
Kotan Girls Ozorków0:2Kaja Opoczno
Zawisza Rzgów11:0Błękitni Dmosin
Róża Kutno2:1Kolejarz Łódź
Kolejka 5
ULKS MOSiR Sieradz2:1Róża Kutno
Błękitni Dmosin1:2PTC Pabianice
Wojownik Skierniewice5:1Zawisza Rzgów
Kolejarz Łódź0:3UKS Piotrcovia
Krośniewianka Krośniewice0:3MKS Zduńska Wola
Kolejka 6
Kotan Girls Ozorków6:0Kolejarz Łódź
PTC Pabianice5:0Wojownik Skierniewice
ULKS MOSiR Sieradz3:0Błękitni Dmosin
Zawisza Rzgów5:0Krośniewianka Krośniewice
Róża Kutno4:1UKS Piotrcovia
MKS Zduńska Wola0:5Kaja Opoczno
Kolejka 7
Błękitni Dmosin0:2Róża Kutno
Wojownik Skierniewice3:8ULKS MOSiR Sieradz
Krośniewianka Krośniewice0:2PTC Pabianice
Kaja Opoczno4:1Zawisza Rzgów
UKS Piotrcovia0:3Kotan Girls Ozorków
Kolejka 8
ULKS MOSiR Sieradz9:0Krośniewianka Krośniewice
Błękitni Dmosin1:4Wojownik Skierniewice
PTC Pabianice0:3Kaja Opoczno
MKS Zduńska Wola0:0Kolejarz Łódź
Róża Kutno0:0Kotan Girls Ozorków
Kolejka 9
Kolejarz Łódź0:4Zawisza Rzgów
Krośniewianka Krośniewice0:0Błękitni Dmosin
Kaja Opoczno1:3ULKS MOSiR Sieradz
Wojownik Skierniewice1:4Róża Kutno
UKS Piotrcovia1:0MKS Zduńska Wola
Kolejka 10
PTC Pabianice-:-Kolejarz Łódź
Zawisza Rzgów-:-UKS Piotrcovia
Błękitni Dmosin0:3Kaja Opoczno
Wojownik Skierniewice0:0Krośniewianka Krośniewice
MKS Zduńska Wola1:1Kotan Girls Ozorków
Kolejka 11
Kolejarz Łódź0:7ULKS MOSiR Sieradz
Kaja Opoczno3:0Wojownik Skierniewice
UKS Piotrcovia2:1PTC Pabianice
Kotan Girls Ozorków2:0Zawisza Rzgów
Krośniewianka Krośniewice0:6Róża Kutno
Kolejka 12
PTC Pabianice1:0Kotan Girls Ozorków
Błękitni Dmosin5:0Kolejarz Łódź
ULKS MOSiR Sieradz4:0UKS Piotrcovia
Róża Kutno3:1MKS Zduńska Wola
Krośniewianka Krośniewice0:7Kaja Opoczno
Kolejka 13
Kolejarz Łódź1:3Wojownik Skierniewice
Kaja Opoczno5:3Róża Kutno
UKS Piotrcovia3:0Błękitni Dmosin
Kotan Girls Ozorków0:7ULKS MOSiR Sieradz
MKS Zduńska Wola0:0Zawisza Rzgów

Do rozegrania