Chcesz dodać wynik,
napisać newsa, relację?
youtube twitter facebook

Kolejki rozegrane

Kolejka 1
PTC Pabianice2:1MKS Zduńska Wola
Błękitni Dmosin0:4Kotan Girls Ozorków
Wojownik Skierniewice4:3UKS Piotrcovia
Róża Kutno4:0Zawisza Rzgów
Kolejka 2
Zawisza Rzgów0:2PTC Pabianice
Kotan Girls Ozorków2:2Wojownik Skierniewice
Kaja Opoczno8:0Kolejarz Łódź
MKS Zduńska Wola0:1ULKS MOSiR Sieradz
Kolejka 3
PTC Pabianice1:2Róża Kutno
ULKS MOSiR Sieradz8:0Zawisza Rzgów
Błękitni Dmosin0:2MKS Zduńska Wola
Kaja Opoczno9:0UKS Piotrcovia
Kolejka 4
MKS Zduńska Wola5:3Wojownik Skierniewice
PTC Pabianice1:2ULKS MOSiR Sieradz
Kotan Girls Ozorków0:2Kaja Opoczno
Zawisza Rzgów11:0Błękitni Dmosin
Róża Kutno2:1Kolejarz Łódź
Kolejka 5
ULKS MOSiR Sieradz2:1Róża Kutno
Błękitni Dmosin1:2PTC Pabianice
Wojownik Skierniewice5:1Zawisza Rzgów
Kolejarz Łódź0:3UKS Piotrcovia
Kolejka 6
Kotan Girls Ozorków6:0Kolejarz Łódź
PTC Pabianice5:0Wojownik Skierniewice
ULKS MOSiR Sieradz3:0Błękitni Dmosin
Róża Kutno4:1UKS Piotrcovia
MKS Zduńska Wola0:5Kaja Opoczno
Kolejka 7
Błękitni Dmosin0:2Róża Kutno
Wojownik Skierniewice3:8ULKS MOSiR Sieradz
Kaja Opoczno4:1Zawisza Rzgów
UKS Piotrcovia0:3Kotan Girls Ozorków
Kolejka 8
Błękitni Dmosin1:4Wojownik Skierniewice
PTC Pabianice0:3Kaja Opoczno
MKS Zduńska Wola0:0Kolejarz Łódź
Róża Kutno0:0Kotan Girls Ozorków
Kolejka 9
Kolejarz Łódź0:4Zawisza Rzgów
Kaja Opoczno1:3ULKS MOSiR Sieradz
Wojownik Skierniewice1:4Róża Kutno
UKS Piotrcovia1:0MKS Zduńska Wola
Kolejka 10
PTC Pabianice13:0Kolejarz Łódź
Zawisza Rzgów2:0UKS Piotrcovia
Błękitni Dmosin0:3Kaja Opoczno
MKS Zduńska Wola1:1Kotan Girls Ozorków
Kolejka 11
Kolejarz Łódź0:7ULKS MOSiR Sieradz
Kaja Opoczno3:0Wojownik Skierniewice
UKS Piotrcovia2:1PTC Pabianice
Kotan Girls Ozorków2:0Zawisza Rzgów
Kolejka 12
PTC Pabianice1:0Kotan Girls Ozorków
Błękitni Dmosin5:0Kolejarz Łódź
ULKS MOSiR Sieradz4:0UKS Piotrcovia
Róża Kutno3:1MKS Zduńska Wola
Kolejka 13
Kolejarz Łódź1:3Wojownik Skierniewice
Kaja Opoczno5:3Róża Kutno
UKS Piotrcovia3:0Błękitni Dmosin
Kotan Girls Ozorków0:7ULKS MOSiR Sieradz
MKS Zduńska Wola0:0Zawisza Rzgów
Kolejka 14
Róża Kutno1:1PTC Pabianice
MKS Zduńska Wola2:1UKS Piotrcovia
ULKS MOSiR Sieradz3:1Kotan Girls Ozorków
Wojownik Skierniewice11:0Kolejarz Łódź
Zawisza Rzgów1:4Kaja Opoczno
Kolejka 15
Kaja Opoczno9:0Błękitni Dmosin
Zawisza Rzgów2:1Kolejarz Łódź
Wojownik Skierniewice5:3Kotan Girls Ozorków
PTC Pabianice2:3UKS Piotrcovia
ULKS MOSiR Sieradz3:1MKS Zduńska Wola
Kolejka 16
Wojownik Skierniewice1:3MKS Zduńska Wola
UKS Piotrcovia0:1Róża Kutno
ULKS MOSiR Sieradz2:0PTC Pabianice
Kolejarz Łódź1:0Błękitni Dmosin
Zawisza Rzgów2:4Kotan Girls Ozorków
Kolejka 17
Kolejarz Łódź0:8Kaja Opoczno
Kotan Girls Ozorków8:0Błękitni Dmosin
Wojownik Skierniewice0:6PTC Pabianice
Zawisza Rzgów1:0MKS Zduńska Wola
Róża Kutno0:4ULKS MOSiR Sieradz
Kolejka 18
UKS Piotrcovia1:7ULKS MOSiR Sieradz
PTC Pabianice2:1Zawisza Rzgów
Kaja Opoczno1:2Kotan Girls Ozorków
MKS Zduńska Wola7:2Błękitni Dmosin
Róża Kutno0:1Wojownik Skierniewice
Kolejka 19
PTC Pabianice3:0Błękitni Dmosin
Kolejarz Łódź0:7Kotan Girls Ozorków
UKS Piotrcovia2:1Wojownik Skierniewice
Kaja Opoczno6:3MKS Zduńska Wola
Zawisza Rzgów2:4Róża Kutno
Kolejka 20
Kolejarz Łódź0:3MKS Zduńska Wola
UKS Piotrcovia0:1Zawisza Rzgów
ULKS MOSiR Sieradz11:0Wojownik Skierniewice
Róża Kutno11:0Błękitni Dmosin
Kaja Opoczno3:1PTC Pabianice
Kolejka 21
Kotan Girls Ozorków1:2MKS Zduńska Wola
Zawisza Rzgów0:9ULKS MOSiR Sieradz
Błękitni Dmosin2:4UKS Piotrcovia
Róża Kutno1:2Kaja Opoczno
Kolejarz Łódź0:5PTC Pabianice
Kolejka 22
Kotan Girls Ozorków0:0PTC Pabianice
Błękitni Dmosin0:6ULKS MOSiR Sieradz
Zawisza Rzgów3:2Wojownik Skierniewice
UKS Piotrcovia2:3Kaja Opoczno
Kolejarz Łódź0:4Róża Kutno
Kolejka 23
ULKS MOSiR Sieradz8:1Kaja Opoczno
Wojownik Skierniewice9:0Błękitni Dmosin
Kotan Girls Ozorków0:1Róża Kutno
UKS Piotrcovia7:0Kolejarz Łódź
MKS Zduńska Wola0:0PTC Pabianice
Kolejka 24
Błękitni Dmosin0:2Zawisza Rzgów
Kotan Girls Ozorków7:2UKS Piotrcovia
Wojownik Skierniewice1:7Kaja Opoczno
ULKS MOSiR Sieradz3:0Kolejarz Łódź
MKS Zduńska Wola0:0Róża Kutno

Do rozegrania