Chcesz dodać wynik,
napisać newsa, relację?
youtube twitter facebook

Kolejki rozegrane

Kolejka 1
Ceramika Opoczno4:0Pogoń Zduńska Wola
UKS SMS II Łódź4:2GKS Bełchatów
RTS Widzew Łódź2:1Sport Perfect Łódź
UKS Piotrcovia0:2AKS SMS Łódź
Kolejka 2
Pogoń Zduńska Wola2:2Sport Perfect Łódź
AKS SMS Łódź0:1UKS SMS II Łódź
Ceramika Opoczno3:2UKS Piotrcovia
GKS Bełchatów3:2RTS Widzew Łódź
Kolejka 3
Sport Perfect Łódź2:4GKS Bełchatów
RTS Widzew Łódź2:1AKS SMS Łódź
UKS Piotrcovia4:3Pogoń Zduńska Wola
UKS SMS II Łódź3:2Ceramika Opoczno
Kolejka 4
Ceramika Opoczno1:8RTS Widzew Łódź
Pogoń Zduńska Wola1:3GKS Bełchatów
UKS Piotrcovia2:2UKS SMS II Łódź
AKS SMS Łódź2:1Sport Perfect Łódź
Kolejka 5
Sport Perfect Łódź1:0Ceramika Opoczno
GKS Bełchatów1:1AKS SMS Łódź
RTS Widzew Łódź13:0UKS Piotrcovia
UKS SMS II Łódź3:0Pogoń Zduńska Wola
Kolejka 6
UKS Piotrcovia1:0Sport Perfect Łódź
Ceramika Opoczno1:0GKS Bełchatów
Pogoń Zduńska Wola1:7AKS SMS Łódź
UKS SMS II Łódź0:2RTS Widzew Łódź
Kolejka 7
Sport Perfect Łódź5:1UKS SMS II Łódź
GKS Bełchatów0:5UKS Piotrcovia
AKS SMS Łódź2:1Ceramika Opoczno
RTS Widzew Łódź12:0Pogoń Zduńska Wola
Kolejka 8
GKS Bełchatów2:2UKS SMS II Łódź
Sport Perfect Łódź1:4RTS Widzew Łódź
Pogoń Zduńska Wola0:2Ceramika Opoczno
AKS SMS Łódź3:0UKS Piotrcovia
Kolejka 9
RTS Widzew Łódź2:6GKS Bełchatów
Sport Perfect Łódź7:0Pogoń Zduńska Wola
UKS Piotrcovia0:8Ceramika Opoczno
UKS SMS II Łódź6:0AKS SMS Łódź
Kolejka 10
AKS SMS Łódź2:1RTS Widzew Łódź
Ceramika Opoczno3:0UKS SMS II Łódź
GKS Bełchatów2:1Sport Perfect Łódź
Pogoń Zduńska Wola2:3UKS Piotrcovia
Kolejka 11
GKS Bełchatów3:0Pogoń Zduńska Wola
RTS Widzew Łódź3:1Ceramika Opoczno
Sport Perfect Łódź3:4AKS SMS Łódź
UKS SMS II Łódź0:0UKS Piotrcovia
Kolejka 12
Ceramika Opoczno1:2Sport Perfect Łódź
UKS Piotrcovia0:8RTS Widzew Łódź
Pogoń Zduńska Wola0:4UKS SMS II Łódź
AKS SMS Łódź1:0GKS Bełchatów
Kolejka 13
AKS SMS Łódź3:0Pogoń Zduńska Wola
GKS Bełchatów2:0Ceramika Opoczno
Sport Perfect Łódź3:0UKS Piotrcovia
RTS Widzew Łódź3:1UKS SMS II Łódź
Kolejka 14
Ceramika Opoczno-:-AKS SMS Łódź
Pogoń Zduńska Wola-:-RTS Widzew Łódź
UKS Piotrcovia-:-GKS Bełchatów
UKS SMS II Łódź0:3Sport Perfect Łódź

Do rozegrania