Chcesz dodać wynik,
napisać newsa, relację?
youtube twitter facebook

Kolejki rozegrane

Kolejka 1
Gol Częstochowa1:1Tarnovia Tarnów
Resovia Rzeszów4:2Sportowa Czwórka Radom
Respekt Myślenice0:2Rolnik Biedrzychowice
Rekord Bielsko-Biała4:0Sokół Kolbuszowa
MUKS Dargfil Tomaszów1:6Rysy Bukowina Tatrzańska
ROW 1964 Rybnik1:2Wanda Kraków
Kolejka 2
Respekt Myślenice2:0Gol Częstochowa
Tarnovia Tarnów1:2ROW 1964 Rybnik
Rolnik Biedrzychowice2:1Sportowa Czwórka Radom
Rysy Bukowina Tatrzańska1:2Resovia Rzeszów
Wanda Kraków1:1Rekord Bielsko-Biała
Sokół Kolbuszowa2:2MUKS Dargfil Tomaszów
Kolejka 3
Gol Częstochowa2:1Rolnik Biedrzychowice
Rekord Bielsko-Biała2:0Tarnovia Tarnów
Sportowa Czwórka Radom4:1Rysy Bukowina Tatrzańska
MUKS Dargfil Tomaszów0:4Wanda Kraków
Resovia Rzeszów1:1Sokół Kolbuszowa
ROW 1964 Rybnik3:2Respekt Myślenice
Kolejka 4
Gol Częstochowa0:2ROW 1964 Rybnik
Rolnik Biedrzychowice3:2Rysy Bukowina Tatrzańska
Sokół Kolbuszowa0:1Sportowa Czwórka Radom
Wanda Kraków0:2Resovia Rzeszów
Tarnovia Tarnów5:3MUKS Dargfil Tomaszów
Respekt Myślenice0:1Rekord Bielsko-Biała
Kolejka 5
Rekord Bielsko-Biała3:0Gol Częstochowa
Rysy Bukowina Tatrzańska1:1Sokół Kolbuszowa
ROW 1964 Rybnik2:3Rolnik Biedrzychowice
MUKS Dargfil Tomaszów0:1Respekt Myślenice
Resovia Rzeszów2:0Tarnovia Tarnów
Sportowa Czwórka Radom3:1Wanda Kraków
Kolejka 6
ROW 1964 Rybnik0:1Rekord Bielsko-Biała
Rolnik Biedrzychowice2:1Sokół Kolbuszowa
Gol Częstochowa1:0MUKS Dargfil Tomaszów
Wanda Kraków1:1Rysy Bukowina Tatrzańska
Tarnovia Tarnów4:0Sportowa Czwórka Radom
Respekt Myślenice0:3Resovia Rzeszów
Kolejka 7
Rysy Bukowina Tatrzańska1:2Tarnovia Tarnów
Sokół Kolbuszowa0:1Wanda Kraków
Rekord Bielsko-Biała1:0Rolnik Biedrzychowice
MUKS Dargfil Tomaszów0:2ROW 1964 Rybnik
Resovia Rzeszów2:1Gol Częstochowa
Sportowa Czwórka Radom1:3Respekt Myślenice
Kolejka 8
Respekt Myślenice2:7Rysy Bukowina Tatrzańska
Gol Częstochowa1:3Sportowa Czwórka Radom
Rekord Bielsko-Biała2:0MUKS Dargfil Tomaszów
Rolnik Biedrzychowice3:1Wanda Kraków
Tarnovia Tarnów0:1Sokół Kolbuszowa
ROW 1964 Rybnik1:0Resovia Rzeszów
Kolejka 9
Resovia Rzeszów0:0Rekord Bielsko-Biała
Sportowa Czwórka Radom1:1ROW 1964 Rybnik
Sokół Kolbuszowa1:1Respekt Myślenice
MUKS Dargfil Tomaszów1:3Rolnik Biedrzychowice
Rysy Bukowina Tatrzańska1:3Gol Częstochowa
Wanda Kraków0:4Tarnovia Tarnów
Kolejka 10
Respekt Myślenice1:0Wanda Kraków
Gol Częstochowa0:0Sokół Kolbuszowa
Rekord Bielsko-Biała1:2Sportowa Czwórka Radom
Rolnik Biedrzychowice1:3Tarnovia Tarnów
ROW 1964 Rybnik4:0Rysy Bukowina Tatrzańska
MUKS Dargfil Tomaszów2:1Resovia Rzeszów
Kolejka 11
Sportowa Czwórka Radom0:1MUKS Dargfil Tomaszów
Rysy Bukowina Tatrzańska1:4Rekord Bielsko-Biała
Sokół Kolbuszowa1:1ROW 1964 Rybnik
Wanda Kraków2:1Gol Częstochowa
Tarnovia Tarnów2:0Respekt Myślenice
Resovia Rzeszów1:2Rolnik Biedrzychowice
Kolejka 12
Rolnik Biedrzychowice1:0Respekt Myślenice
Tarnovia Tarnów0:0Gol Częstochowa
Sokół Kolbuszowa1:1Rekord Bielsko-Biała
Rysy Bukowina Tatrzańska2:0MUKS Dargfil Tomaszów
Wanda Kraków0:2ROW 1964 Rybnik
Sportowa Czwórka Radom2:3Resovia Rzeszów
Kolejka 13
Sportowa Czwórka Radom3:2Rolnik Biedrzychowice
Resovia Rzeszów3:0Rysy Bukowina Tatrzańska
Gol Częstochowa0:0Respekt Myślenice
ROW 1964 Rybnik3:3Tarnovia Tarnów
MUKS Dargfil Tomaszów1:0Sokół Kolbuszowa
Rekord Bielsko-Biała4:0Wanda Kraków
Kolejka 14
Sokół Kolbuszowa1:5Resovia Rzeszów
Respekt Myślenice0:1ROW 1964 Rybnik
Rysy Bukowina Tatrzańska1:2Sportowa Czwórka Radom
Rolnik Biedrzychowice1:0Gol Częstochowa
Wanda Kraków1:4MUKS Dargfil Tomaszów
Tarnovia Tarnów0:1Rekord Bielsko-Biała
Kolejka 15
Rekord Bielsko-Biała2:0Respekt Myślenice
Rysy Bukowina Tatrzańska0:2Rolnik Biedrzychowice
MUKS Dargfil Tomaszów2:4Tarnovia Tarnów
Resovia Rzeszów6:0Wanda Kraków
ROW 1964 Rybnik2:0Gol Częstochowa
Sportowa Czwórka Radom0:1Sokół Kolbuszowa
Kolejka 16
Tarnovia Tarnów1:4Resovia Rzeszów
Rolnik Biedrzychowice3:1ROW 1964 Rybnik
Sokół Kolbuszowa0:2Rysy Bukowina Tatrzańska
Respekt Myślenice3:2MUKS Dargfil Tomaszów
Gol Częstochowa0:0Rekord Bielsko-Biała
Wanda Kraków1:2Sportowa Czwórka Radom
Kolejka 17
Resovia Rzeszów1:0Respekt Myślenice
Sokół Kolbuszowa3:4Rolnik Biedrzychowice
Sportowa Czwórka Radom2:3Tarnovia Tarnów
Rysy Bukowina Tatrzańska4:0Wanda Kraków
Rekord Bielsko-Biała0:0ROW 1964 Rybnik
MUKS Dargfil Tomaszów1:1Gol Częstochowa
Kolejka 18
Gol Częstochowa1:2Resovia Rzeszów
Respekt Myślenice1:6Sportowa Czwórka Radom
Rolnik Biedrzychowice1:0Rekord Bielsko-Biała
Tarnovia Tarnów4:2Rysy Bukowina Tatrzańska
Wanda Kraków1:0Sokół Kolbuszowa
ROW 1964 Rybnik6:1MUKS Dargfil Tomaszów
Kolejka 19
Sokół Kolbuszowa2:3Tarnovia Tarnów
Sportowa Czwórka Radom2:1Gol Częstochowa
Rysy Bukowina Tatrzańska1:1Respekt Myślenice
Wanda Kraków0:1Rolnik Biedrzychowice
Resovia Rzeszów2:1ROW 1964 Rybnik
MUKS Dargfil Tomaszów0:3Rekord Bielsko-Biała
Kolejka 20
Rolnik Biedrzychowice7:3MUKS Dargfil Tomaszów
Gol Częstochowa0:0Rysy Bukowina Tatrzańska
Tarnovia Tarnów1:2Wanda Kraków
Respekt Myślenice1:1Sokół Kolbuszowa
ROW 1964 Rybnik2:2Sportowa Czwórka Radom
Rekord Bielsko-Biała2:1Resovia Rzeszów
Kolejka 21
Rysy Bukowina Tatrzańska1:0ROW 1964 Rybnik
Resovia Rzeszów2:1MUKS Dargfil Tomaszów
Sokół Kolbuszowa3:3Gol Częstochowa
Sportowa Czwórka Radom2:2Rekord Bielsko-Biała
Wanda Kraków0:2Respekt Myślenice
Tarnovia Tarnów3:0Rolnik Biedrzychowice
Kolejka 22
MUKS Dargfil Tomaszów2:2Sportowa Czwórka Radom
Rekord Bielsko-Biała3:2Rysy Bukowina Tatrzańska
Respekt Myślenice2:1Tarnovia Tarnów
ROW 1964 Rybnik2:3Sokół Kolbuszowa
Gol Częstochowa5:1Wanda Kraków
Rolnik Biedrzychowice2:2Resovia Rzeszów

Do rozegrania