Chcesz dodać wynik,
napisać newsa, relację?
youtube twitter facebook

Kolejki rozegrane

Kolejka 1
Gol Częstochowa1:1Tarnovia Tarnów
Resovia Rzeszów4:2Sportowa Czwórka Radom
Respekt Myślenice0:2Rolnik Biedrzychowice
Rekord Bielsko-Biała4:0Sokół Kolbuszowa
MUKS Dargfil Tomaszów1:6Rysy Bukowina Tatrzańska
ROW 1964 Rybnik1:2Wanda Kraków
Kolejka 2
Respekt Myślenice2:0Gol Częstochowa
Tarnovia Tarnów1:2ROW 1964 Rybnik
Rolnik Biedrzychowice2:1Sportowa Czwórka Radom
Rysy Bukowina Tatrzańska1:2Resovia Rzeszów
Wanda Kraków1:1Rekord Bielsko-Biała
Sokół Kolbuszowa2:2MUKS Dargfil Tomaszów
Kolejka 3
Gol Częstochowa2:1Rolnik Biedrzychowice
Rekord Bielsko-Biała2:0Tarnovia Tarnów
Sportowa Czwórka Radom4:1Rysy Bukowina Tatrzańska
MUKS Dargfil Tomaszów0:4Wanda Kraków
Resovia Rzeszów1:1Sokół Kolbuszowa
ROW 1964 Rybnik3:2Respekt Myślenice
Kolejka 4
Gol Częstochowa0:2ROW 1964 Rybnik
Rolnik Biedrzychowice3:2Rysy Bukowina Tatrzańska
Sokół Kolbuszowa0:1Sportowa Czwórka Radom
Wanda Kraków0:2Resovia Rzeszów
Tarnovia Tarnów5:3MUKS Dargfil Tomaszów
Respekt Myślenice0:1Rekord Bielsko-Biała
Kolejka 5
Rekord Bielsko-Biała3:0Gol Częstochowa
Rysy Bukowina Tatrzańska1:1Sokół Kolbuszowa
ROW 1964 Rybnik2:3Rolnik Biedrzychowice
MUKS Dargfil Tomaszów0:1Respekt Myślenice
Resovia Rzeszów2:0Tarnovia Tarnów
Sportowa Czwórka Radom3:1Wanda Kraków
Kolejka 6
ROW 1964 Rybnik0:1Rekord Bielsko-Biała
Rolnik Biedrzychowice2:1Sokół Kolbuszowa
Gol Częstochowa1:0MUKS Dargfil Tomaszów
Wanda Kraków1:1Rysy Bukowina Tatrzańska
Tarnovia Tarnów4:0Sportowa Czwórka Radom
Respekt Myślenice0:3Resovia Rzeszów
Kolejka 7
Rysy Bukowina Tatrzańska1:2Tarnovia Tarnów
Sokół Kolbuszowa0:1Wanda Kraków
Rekord Bielsko-Biała1:0Rolnik Biedrzychowice
MUKS Dargfil Tomaszów0:2ROW 1964 Rybnik
Resovia Rzeszów2:1Gol Częstochowa
Sportowa Czwórka Radom1:3Respekt Myślenice
Kolejka 8
Respekt Myślenice2:7Rysy Bukowina Tatrzańska
Gol Częstochowa1:3Sportowa Czwórka Radom
Rekord Bielsko-Biała2:0MUKS Dargfil Tomaszów
Rolnik Biedrzychowice3:1Wanda Kraków
Tarnovia Tarnów0:1Sokół Kolbuszowa
ROW 1964 Rybnik1:0Resovia Rzeszów
Kolejka 9
Resovia Rzeszów0:0Rekord Bielsko-Biała
Sportowa Czwórka Radom1:1ROW 1964 Rybnik
Sokół Kolbuszowa1:1Respekt Myślenice
MUKS Dargfil Tomaszów1:3Rolnik Biedrzychowice
Rysy Bukowina Tatrzańska1:3Gol Częstochowa
Wanda Kraków0:4Tarnovia Tarnów
Kolejka 10
Respekt Myślenice1:0Wanda Kraków
Gol Częstochowa0:0Sokół Kolbuszowa
Rekord Bielsko-Biała1:2Sportowa Czwórka Radom
Rolnik Biedrzychowice1:3Tarnovia Tarnów
ROW 1964 Rybnik4:0Rysy Bukowina Tatrzańska
MUKS Dargfil Tomaszów2:1Resovia Rzeszów
Kolejka 11
Sportowa Czwórka Radom0:1MUKS Dargfil Tomaszów
Rysy Bukowina Tatrzańska1:4Rekord Bielsko-Biała
Sokół Kolbuszowa1:1ROW 1964 Rybnik
Wanda Kraków2:1Gol Częstochowa
Tarnovia Tarnów2:0Respekt Myślenice
Resovia Rzeszów1:2Rolnik Biedrzychowice
Kolejka 12
Rolnik Biedrzychowice1:0Respekt Myślenice
Tarnovia Tarnów0:0Gol Częstochowa
Sokół Kolbuszowa1:1Rekord Bielsko-Biała
Rysy Bukowina Tatrzańska2:0MUKS Dargfil Tomaszów
Wanda Kraków0:2ROW 1964 Rybnik
Sportowa Czwórka Radom2:3Resovia Rzeszów
Kolejka 13
Sportowa Czwórka Radom3:2Rolnik Biedrzychowice
Resovia Rzeszów3:0Rysy Bukowina Tatrzańska
Gol Częstochowa0:0Respekt Myślenice
ROW 1964 Rybnik3:3Tarnovia Tarnów
MUKS Dargfil Tomaszów1:0Sokół Kolbuszowa
Rekord Bielsko-Biała4:0Wanda Kraków
Kolejka 14
Sokół Kolbuszowa1:5Resovia Rzeszów
Respekt Myślenice0:1ROW 1964 Rybnik
Rysy Bukowina Tatrzańska1:2Sportowa Czwórka Radom
Rolnik Biedrzychowice1:0Gol Częstochowa
Wanda Kraków1:4MUKS Dargfil Tomaszów
Tarnovia Tarnów0:1Rekord Bielsko-Biała
Kolejka 15
Rekord Bielsko-Biała2:0Respekt Myślenice
Rysy Bukowina Tatrzańska0:2Rolnik Biedrzychowice
MUKS Dargfil Tomaszów2:4Tarnovia Tarnów
Resovia Rzeszów6:0Wanda Kraków
ROW 1964 Rybnik2:0Gol Częstochowa
Sportowa Czwórka Radom0:1Sokół Kolbuszowa

Do rozegrania

Kolejka 16
Respekt Myślenice-:-MUKS Dargfil Tomaszów
Tarnovia Tarnów-:-Resovia Rzeszów
Rolnik Biedrzychowice-:-ROW 1964 Rybnik
Gol Częstochowa-:-Rekord Bielsko-Biała
Sokół Kolbuszowa-:-Rysy Bukowina Tatrzańska
Wanda Kraków-:-Sportowa Czwórka Radom
Kolejka 17
Resovia Rzeszów-:-Respekt Myślenice
Sportowa Czwórka Radom-:-Tarnovia Tarnów
Rysy Bukowina Tatrzańska-:-Wanda Kraków
MUKS Dargfil Tomaszów-:-Gol Częstochowa
Sokół Kolbuszowa-:-Rolnik Biedrzychowice
Rekord Bielsko-Biała-:-ROW 1964 Rybnik
Kolejka 18
Gol Częstochowa-:-Resovia Rzeszów
Tarnovia Tarnów-:-Rysy Bukowina Tatrzańska
Wanda Kraków-:-Sokół Kolbuszowa
Respekt Myślenice-:-Sportowa Czwórka Radom
ROW 1964 Rybnik-:-MUKS Dargfil Tomaszów
Rolnik Biedrzychowice-:-Rekord Bielsko-Biała
Kolejka 19
Wanda Kraków-:-Rolnik Biedrzychowice
Resovia Rzeszów-:-ROW 1964 Rybnik
Sokół Kolbuszowa-:-Tarnovia Tarnów
Sportowa Czwórka Radom-:-Gol Częstochowa
MUKS Dargfil Tomaszów-:-Rekord Bielsko-Biała
Rysy Bukowina Tatrzańska-:-Respekt Myślenice
Kolejka 20
ROW 1964 Rybnik-:-Sportowa Czwórka Radom
Rolnik Biedrzychowice-:-MUKS Dargfil Tomaszów
Gol Częstochowa-:-Rysy Bukowina Tatrzańska
Tarnovia Tarnów-:-Wanda Kraków
Rekord Bielsko-Biała-:-Resovia Rzeszów
Respekt Myślenice-:-Sokół Kolbuszowa
Kolejka 21
Rysy Bukowina Tatrzańska-:-ROW 1964 Rybnik
Resovia Rzeszów-:-MUKS Dargfil Tomaszów
Sokół Kolbuszowa-:-Gol Częstochowa
Sportowa Czwórka Radom-:-Rekord Bielsko-Biała
Wanda Kraków-:-Respekt Myślenice
Tarnovia Tarnów-:-Rolnik Biedrzychowice
Kolejka 22
MUKS Dargfil Tomaszów-:-Sportowa Czwórka Radom
Rekord Bielsko-Biała-:-Rysy Bukowina Tatrzańska
Respekt Myślenice-:-Tarnovia Tarnów
ROW 1964 Rybnik-:-Sokół Kolbuszowa
Gol Częstochowa-:-Wanda Kraków
Rolnik Biedrzychowice-:-Resovia Rzeszów