Kolejka 1 | ||
Słowian Dworszowice | 3:3 | LKS Kiełczygłów |
Płomień Makowiska | 2:2 | LZS Staw |
KKS Kurów | 3:0 | LKS Masłowice |
LZS Krzyworzeka | 0:0 | LKS Wierzchlas |
Zawisza Pajęczno | 3:2 | GKS Czastary |
GKS Siemkowice | 0:1 | Victoria Skomlin |
LZS Łaszew | 2:2 | KS Kraszkowice |
Kolejka 2 | ||
LKS Wierzchlas | 3:0 | KS Kraszkowice |
LZS Staw | 5:2 | GKS Siemkowice |
LZS Krzyworzeka | 1:1 | Słowian Dworszowice |
LKS Masłowice | 1:0 | LZS Łaszew |
Victoria Skomlin | 3:0 | KKS Kurów |
LKS Kiełczygłów | 3:2 | Zawisza Pajęczno |
GKS Czastary | 3:1 | Płomień Makowiska |
Kolejka 3 | ||
Płomień Makowiska | 1:5 | LKS Kiełczygłów |
KKS Kurów | 5:4 | LZS Staw |
KS Kraszkowice | 4:2 | LKS Masłowice |
Słowian Dworszowice | 5:0 | LKS Wierzchlas |
Zawisza Pajęczno | 6:1 | LZS Krzyworzeka |
LZS Łaszew | 1:1 | Victoria Skomlin |
GKS Siemkowice | 2:3 | GKS Czastary |
Kolejka 4 | ||
Victoria Skomlin | 3:0 | KS Kraszkowice |
LZS Staw | 0:3 | LZS Łaszew |
LKS Kiełczygłów | 1:2 | GKS Siemkowice |
LZS Krzyworzeka | 2:1 | Płomień Makowiska |
Słowian Dworszowice | 0:3 | Zawisza Pajęczno |
LKS Wierzchlas | 1:1 | LKS Masłowice |
GKS Czastary | 3:3 | KKS Kurów |
Kolejka 5 | ||
GKS Siemkowice | 1:1 | LZS Krzyworzeka |
KKS Kurów | 0:7 | LKS Kiełczygłów |
LZS Łaszew | 4:0 | GKS Czastary |
KS Kraszkowice | 4:2 | LZS Staw |
Zawisza Pajęczno | 5:0 | LKS Wierzchlas |
LKS Masłowice | 0:4 | Victoria Skomlin |
Płomień Makowiska | 1:1 | Słowian Dworszowice |
Kolejka 6 | ||
LZS Staw | 1:1 | LKS Masłowice |
LKS Kiełczygłów | 3:2 | LZS Łaszew |
Zawisza Pajęczno | 1:2 | Płomień Makowiska |
Słowian Dworszowice | 6:1 | GKS Siemkowice |
LKS Wierzchlas | 2:0 | Victoria Skomlin |
GKS Czastary | 5:0 | KS Kraszkowice |
LZS Krzyworzeka | 3:3 | KKS Kurów |
Kolejka 7 | ||
Płomień Makowiska | 2:1 | LKS Wierzchlas |
GKS Siemkowice | 2:5 | Zawisza Pajęczno |
KKS Kurów | 1:8 | Słowian Dworszowice |
KS Kraszkowice | 3:3 | LKS Kiełczygłów |
Victoria Skomlin | 4:0 | LZS Staw |
LKS Masłowice | 1:1 | GKS Czastary |
LZS Łaszew | 5:2 | LZS Krzyworzeka |
Kolejka 8 | ||
LZS Krzyworzeka | 6:1 | KS Kraszkowice |
Płomień Makowiska | 3:2 | GKS Siemkowice |
LKS Wierzchlas | 3:1 | LZS Staw |
GKS Czastary | 1:2 | Victoria Skomlin |
LKS Kiełczygłów | 3:1 | LKS Masłowice |
Słowian Dworszowice | 5:1 | LZS Łaszew |
Zawisza Pajęczno | 7:2 | KKS Kurów |
Kolejka 9 | ||
KS Kraszkowice | 0:5 | Słowian Dworszowice |
Victoria Skomlin | 2:0 | LKS Kiełczygłów |
GKS Siemkowice | 1:2 | LKS Wierzchlas |
KKS Kurów | 1:1 | Płomień Makowiska |
LKS Masłowice | 0:0 | LZS Krzyworzeka |
LZS Łaszew | 1:1 | Zawisza Pajęczno |
LZS Staw | 0:1 | GKS Czastary |
Kolejka 10 | ||
LKS Kiełczygłów | 2:1 | LZS Staw |
LZS Krzyworzeka | 3:1 | Victoria Skomlin |
LKS Wierzchlas | 3:0 | GKS Czastary |
Słowian Dworszowice | 1:2 | LKS Masłowice |
Zawisza Pajęczno | 1:0 | KS Kraszkowice |
Płomień Makowiska | 3:2 | LZS Łaszew |
GKS Siemkowice | 5:2 | KKS Kurów |
Kolejka 11 | ||
Victoria Skomlin | 0:4 | Słowian Dworszowice |
KKS Kurów | 1:0 | LKS Wierzchlas |
KS Kraszkowice | 2:3 | Płomień Makowiska |
LKS Masłowice | 0:2 | Zawisza Pajęczno |
LZS Staw | 2:1 | LZS Krzyworzeka |
GKS Czastary | 7:2 | LKS Kiełczygłów |
LZS Łaszew | 0:1 | GKS Siemkowice |
Kolejka 12 | ||
LZS Krzyworzeka | 6:0 | GKS Czastary |
Zawisza Pajęczno | 1:0 | Victoria Skomlin |
Płomień Makowiska | 2:2 | LKS Masłowice |
KKS Kurów | 3:1 | LZS Łaszew |
LKS Wierzchlas | 1:1 | LKS Kiełczygłów |
Słowian Dworszowice | 3:1 | LZS Staw |
GKS Siemkowice | 2:2 | KS Kraszkowice |
Kolejka 13 | ||
LZS Staw | 2:1 | Zawisza Pajęczno |
KS Kraszkowice | 1:2 | KKS Kurów |
GKS Czastary | 3:4 | Słowian Dworszowice |
LKS Kiełczygłów | 3:0 | LZS Krzyworzeka |
Victoria Skomlin | 2:2 | Płomień Makowiska |
LZS Łaszew | 1:0 | LKS Wierzchlas |
LKS Masłowice | 2:2 | GKS Siemkowice |
Kolejka 14 | ||
Victoria Skomlin | 1:2 | GKS Siemkowice |
KS Kraszkowice | 0:0 | LZS Łaszew |
GKS Czastary | 3:5 | Zawisza Pajęczno |
LKS Masłowice | 1:1 | KKS Kurów |
LZS Staw | 0:5 | Płomień Makowiska |
LKS Kiełczygłów | 1:7 | Słowian Dworszowice |
LKS Wierzchlas | 0:0 | LZS Krzyworzeka |
Kolejka 15 | ||
Płomień Makowiska | -:- | GKS Czastary |
Zawisza Pajęczno | -:- | LKS Kiełczygłów |
LZS Łaszew | -:- | LKS Masłowice |
KKS Kurów | -:- | Victoria Skomlin |
KS Kraszkowice | -:- | LKS Wierzchlas |
Słowian Dworszowice | -:- | LZS Krzyworzeka |
GKS Siemkowice | -:- | LZS Staw |
Kolejka 16 | ||
GKS Czastary | -:- | GKS Siemkowice |
Victoria Skomlin | -:- | LZS Łaszew |
LKS Wierzchlas | -:- | Słowian Dworszowice |
LZS Krzyworzeka | -:- | Zawisza Pajęczno |
LZS Staw | -:- | KKS Kurów |
LKS Masłowice | -:- | KS Kraszkowice |
LKS Kiełczygłów | -:- | Płomień Makowiska |
Kolejka 17 | ||
KKS Kurów | -:- | GKS Czastary |
LKS Masłowice | -:- | LKS Wierzchlas |
GKS Siemkowice | -:- | LKS Kiełczygłów |
Płomień Makowiska | -:- | LZS Krzyworzeka |
LZS Łaszew | -:- | LZS Staw |
Zawisza Pajęczno | -:- | Słowian Dworszowice |
KS Kraszkowice | -:- | Victoria Skomlin |
Kolejka 18 | ||
Słowian Dworszowice | -:- | Płomień Makowiska |
Victoria Skomlin | -:- | LKS Masłowice |
LKS Wierzchlas | -:- | Zawisza Pajęczno |
LZS Krzyworzeka | -:- | GKS Siemkowice |
LKS Kiełczygłów | -:- | KKS Kurów |
LZS Staw | -:- | KS Kraszkowice |
GKS Czastary | -:- | LZS Łaszew |
Kolejka 19 | ||
KKS Kurów | -:- | LZS Krzyworzeka |
KS Kraszkowice | -:- | GKS Czastary |
Victoria Skomlin | -:- | LKS Wierzchlas |
GKS Siemkowice | -:- | Słowian Dworszowice |
Płomień Makowiska | -:- | Zawisza Pajęczno |
LZS Łaszew | -:- | LKS Kiełczygłów |
LKS Masłowice | -:- | LZS Staw |
Kolejka 20 | ||
LZS Krzyworzeka | -:- | LZS Łaszew |
Zawisza Pajęczno | -:- | GKS Siemkowice |
Słowian Dworszowice | -:- | KKS Kurów |
LKS Kiełczygłów | -:- | KS Kraszkowice |
GKS Czastary | -:- | LKS Masłowice |
LKS Wierzchlas | -:- | Płomień Makowiska |
LZS Staw | -:- | Victoria Skomlin |
Kolejka 21 | ||
Victoria Skomlin | -:- | GKS Czastary |
LKS Masłowice | -:- | LKS Kiełczygłów |
LZS Staw | -:- | LKS Wierzchlas |
LZS Łaszew | -:- | Słowian Dworszowice |
KKS Kurów | -:- | Zawisza Pajęczno |
KS Kraszkowice | -:- | LZS Krzyworzeka |
GKS Siemkowice | -:- | Płomień Makowiska |
Kolejka 22 | ||
LZS Krzyworzeka | -:- | LKS Masłowice |
Zawisza Pajęczno | -:- | LZS Łaszew |
GKS Czastary | -:- | LZS Staw |
LKS Wierzchlas | -:- | GKS Siemkowice |
Płomień Makowiska | -:- | KKS Kurów |
Słowian Dworszowice | -:- | KS Kraszkowice |
LKS Kiełczygłów | -:- | Victoria Skomlin |
Kolejka 23 | ||
KKS Kurów | -:- | GKS Siemkowice |
GKS Czastary | -:- | LKS Wierzchlas |
LZS Łaszew | -:- | Płomień Makowiska |
LKS Masłowice | -:- | Słowian Dworszowice |
KS Kraszkowice | -:- | Zawisza Pajęczno |
LZS Staw | -:- | LKS Kiełczygłów |
Victoria Skomlin | -:- | LZS Krzyworzeka |
Kolejka 24 | ||
GKS Siemkowice | -:- | LZS Łaszew |
LKS Kiełczygłów | -:- | GKS Czastary |
LKS Wierzchlas | -:- | KKS Kurów |
Płomień Makowiska | -:- | KS Kraszkowice |
Zawisza Pajęczno | -:- | LKS Masłowice |
LZS Krzyworzeka | -:- | LZS Staw |
Słowian Dworszowice | -:- | Victoria Skomlin |
Kolejka 25 | ||
KS Kraszkowice | -:- | GKS Siemkowice |
LKS Kiełczygłów | -:- | LKS Wierzchlas |
LZS Staw | -:- | Słowian Dworszowice |
LZS Łaszew | -:- | KKS Kurów |
GKS Czastary | -:- | LZS Krzyworzeka |
LKS Masłowice | -:- | Płomień Makowiska |
Victoria Skomlin | -:- | Zawisza Pajęczno |
Kolejka 26 | ||
GKS Siemkowice | -:- | LKS Masłowice |
Słowian Dworszowice | -:- | GKS Czastary |
LZS Krzyworzeka | -:- | LKS Kiełczygłów |
LKS Wierzchlas | -:- | LZS Łaszew |
Płomień Makowiska | -:- | Victoria Skomlin |
KKS Kurów | -:- | KS Kraszkowice |
Zawisza Pajęczno | -:- | LZS Staw |