Chcesz dodać wynik,
napisać newsa, relację?
youtube twitter facebook

Kolejki rozegrane

Kolejka 1
MKP-Boruta II Zgierz3:1Zamek Skotniki
Więcej Niż Sport Łódź3:3Czarni Smardzew
Włokniarz Zgierz3:3LZS Justynów
Błękitni Dmosin2:1LKS Gałkówek
LKS Różyca7:1LKS Kalonka
Milan Club Polonia Łódź2:0Sport Perfect Łódź
Kolejka 2
Milan Club Polonia Łódź3:0Więcej Niż Sport Łódź
Sport Perfect Łódź0:6LZS Justynów
Zamek Skotniki2:6Włokniarz Zgierz
Czarni Smardzew1:6Błękitni Dmosin
LKS Gałkówek1:5LKS Różyca
KKS Koluszki3:0MKP-Boruta II Zgierz
Kolejka 3
Więcej Niż Sport Łódź1:2Sport Perfect Łódź
LZS Justynów6:1Zamek Skotniki
MKP-Boruta II Zgierz5:0LKS Kalonka
LKS Różyca5:1Czarni Smardzew
Błękitni Dmosin0:2Milan Club Polonia Łódź
Włokniarz Zgierz0:5KKS Koluszki
Kolejka 4
Więcej Niż Sport Łódź0:8Błękitni Dmosin
LKS Kalonka0:7Włokniarz Zgierz
Sport Perfect Łódź12:3Zamek Skotniki
LKS Gałkówek3:3MKP-Boruta II Zgierz
Milan Club Polonia Łódź0:0LKS Różyca
KKS Koluszki2:0LZS Justynów
Kolejka 5
Błękitni Dmosin3:1Sport Perfect Łódź
Zamek Skotniki0:11KKS Koluszki
MKP-Boruta II Zgierz3:2Czarni Smardzew
LKS Różyca3:0Więcej Niż Sport Łódź
LZS Justynów12:1LKS Kalonka
Włokniarz Zgierz5:5LKS Gałkówek
Kolejka 6
Błękitni Dmosin2:0LKS Różyca
LKS Kalonka6:3Zamek Skotniki
Czarni Smardzew1:3Włokniarz Zgierz
Sport Perfect Łódź1:3KKS Koluszki
LKS Gałkówek1:1LZS Justynów
Milan Club Polonia Łódź1:2MKP-Boruta II Zgierz
Kolejka 7
MKP-Boruta II Zgierz3:0Więcej Niż Sport Łódź
Zamek Skotniki0:8LKS Gałkówek
Włokniarz Zgierz5:5Milan Club Polonia Łódź
LZS Justynów0:0Czarni Smardzew
KKS Koluszki8:0LKS Kalonka
LKS Różyca3:2Sport Perfect Łódź
Kolejka 8
Więcej Niż Sport Łódź1:5Włokniarz Zgierz
Czarni Smardzew0:2Zamek Skotniki
Sport Perfect Łódź5:2LKS Kalonka
LKS Gałkówek1:1KKS Koluszki
Błękitni Dmosin3:0MKP-Boruta II Zgierz
Milan Club Polonia Łódź1:5LZS Justynów
Kolejka 9
LZS Justynów4:1Więcej Niż Sport Łódź
LKS Kalonka1:2LKS Gałkówek
MKP-Boruta II Zgierz1:2LKS Różyca
Zamek Skotniki4:5Milan Club Polonia Łódź
KKS Koluszki3:2Czarni Smardzew
Włokniarz Zgierz3:1Błękitni Dmosin

Do rozegrania

Kolejka 10
Więcej Niż Sport Łódź-:-Zamek Skotniki
Błękitni Dmosin-:-LZS Justynów
Sport Perfect Łódź-:-LKS Gałkówek
Czarni Smardzew-:-LKS Kalonka
Milan Club Polonia Łódź-:-KKS Koluszki
LKS Różyca-:-Włokniarz Zgierz