Kolejka 1 | ||
GKS II Ksawerów | 6:0 | Pisia Zygry |
Łódzki Klub Sportowy | 3:0 | Korab II Łask |
LKS Kwiatkowice | 4:8 | AKS SMS III Łódź |
AMII II Łódź | 5:4 | Teofilek Łódź |
Rokita Rokitnica | 3:2 | Włókniarz II Konstantynów |
Kolejka 2 | ||
Pisia Zygry | 1:8 | Teofilek Łódź |
AKS SMS III Łódź | 2:1 | AMII II Łódź |
Włókniarz II Konstantynów | 4:1 | LKS Kwiatkowice |
Korab II Łask | 5:0 | Rokita Rokitnica |
GKS II Ksawerów | 0:4 | Łódzki Klub Sportowy |
Kolejka 3 | ||
LKS Kwiatkowice | 1:4 | Korab II Łask |
AMII II Łódź | 3:2 | Włókniarz II Konstantynów |
Teofilek Łódź | 5:1 | AKS SMS III Łódź |
Łódzki Klub Sportowy | 1:0 | Pisia Zygry |
Rokita Rokitnica | 1:1 | GKS II Ksawerów |
Kolejka 4 | ||
Pisia Zygry | 1:2 | AKS SMS III Łódź |
Włókniarz II Konstantynów | 1:4 | Teofilek Łódź |
Korab II Łask | 1:1 | AMII II Łódź |
GKS II Ksawerów | 2:0 | LKS Kwiatkowice |
Łódzki Klub Sportowy | 5:0 | Rokita Rokitnica |
Kolejka 5 | ||
LKS Kwiatkowice | 2:0 | Łódzki Klub Sportowy |
AMII II Łódź | 1:2 | GKS II Ksawerów |
AKS SMS III Łódź | 1:2 | Włókniarz II Konstantynów |
Rokita Rokitnica | 3:4 | Pisia Zygry |
Teofilek Łódź | 5:5 | Korab II Łask |
Kolejka 6 | ||
Pisia Zygry | 0:2 | Włókniarz II Konstantynów |
Korab II Łask | 5:0 | AKS SMS III Łódź |
GKS II Ksawerów | 9:4 | Teofilek Łódź |
Łódzki Klub Sportowy | 0:4 | AMII II Łódź |
Rokita Rokitnica | 0:2 | LKS Kwiatkowice |
Kolejka 7 | ||
AKS SMS III Łódź | 3:2 | GKS II Ksawerów |
LKS Kwiatkowice | 4:1 | Pisia Zygry |
AMII II Łódź | 3:2 | Rokita Rokitnica |
Włókniarz II Konstantynów | 0:4 | Korab II Łask |
Teofilek Łódź | 3:1 | Łódzki Klub Sportowy |
Kolejka 8 | ||
GKS II Ksawerów | 0:2 | Włókniarz II Konstantynów |
Pisia Zygry | 1:6 | Korab II Łask |
Łódzki Klub Sportowy | 1:4 | AKS SMS III Łódź |
LKS Kwiatkowice | 1:1 | AMII II Łódź |
Rokita Rokitnica | 1:5 | Teofilek Łódź |
Kolejka 9 | ||
AMII II Łódź | 9:1 | Pisia Zygry |
AKS SMS III Łódź | 4:0 | Rokita Rokitnica |
Włókniarz II Konstantynów | 3:1 | Łódzki Klub Sportowy |
Korab II Łask | 7:1 | GKS II Ksawerów |
Teofilek Łódź | 3:2 | LKS Kwiatkowice |
Kolejka 10 | ||
Korab II Łask | 5:1 | Łódzki Klub Sportowy |
AKS SMS III Łódź | 10:0 | LKS Kwiatkowice |
Włókniarz II Konstantynów | 2:0 | Rokita Rokitnica |
Teofilek Łódź | 3:0 | AMII II Łódź |
Pisia Zygry | 1:3 | GKS II Ksawerów |
Kolejka 11 | ||
AMII II Łódź | 2:7 | AKS SMS III Łódź |
Łódzki Klub Sportowy | 3:4 | GKS II Ksawerów |
Rokita Rokitnica | 0:3 | Korab II Łask |
Teofilek Łódź | 6:3 | Pisia Zygry |
LKS Kwiatkowice | 0:1 | Włókniarz II Konstantynów |
Kolejka 12 | ||
AKS SMS III Łódź | 2:1 | Teofilek Łódź |
Włókniarz II Konstantynów | 4:1 | AMII II Łódź |
Korab II Łask | 7:0 | LKS Kwiatkowice |
Pisia Zygry | 1:8 | Łódzki Klub Sportowy |
GKS II Ksawerów | 2:1 | Rokita Rokitnica |
Kolejka 13 | ||
AKS SMS III Łódź | -:- | Pisia Zygry |
Teofilek Łódź | -:- | Włókniarz II Konstantynów |
Rokita Rokitnica | -:- | Łódzki Klub Sportowy |
AMII II Łódź | -:- | Korab II Łask |
LKS Kwiatkowice | -:- | GKS II Ksawerów |
Kolejka 14 | ||
GKS II Ksawerów | -:- | AMII II Łódź |
Łódzki Klub Sportowy | -:- | LKS Kwiatkowice |
Włókniarz II Konstantynów | -:- | AKS SMS III Łódź |
Pisia Zygry | -:- | Rokita Rokitnica |
Korab II Łask | -:- | Teofilek Łódź |
Kolejka 15 | ||
AMII II Łódź | -:- | Łódzki Klub Sportowy |
Włókniarz II Konstantynów | -:- | Pisia Zygry |
Teofilek Łódź | -:- | GKS II Ksawerów |
AKS SMS III Łódź | -:- | Korab II Łask |
LKS Kwiatkowice | -:- | Rokita Rokitnica |
Kolejka 16 | ||
Korab II Łask | -:- | Włókniarz II Konstantynów |
GKS II Ksawerów | -:- | AKS SMS III Łódź |
Pisia Zygry | -:- | LKS Kwiatkowice |
Rokita Rokitnica | -:- | AMII II Łódź |
Łódzki Klub Sportowy | -:- | Teofilek Łódź |
Kolejka 17 | ||
Korab II Łask | -:- | Pisia Zygry |
Włókniarz II Konstantynów | -:- | GKS II Ksawerów |
AKS SMS III Łódź | -:- | Łódzki Klub Sportowy |
AMII II Łódź | -:- | LKS Kwiatkowice |
Teofilek Łódź | -:- | Rokita Rokitnica |
Kolejka 18 | ||
GKS II Ksawerów | -:- | Korab II Łask |
Łódzki Klub Sportowy | -:- | Włókniarz II Konstantynów |
LKS Kwiatkowice | -:- | Teofilek Łódź |
Rokita Rokitnica | -:- | AKS SMS III Łódź |
Pisia Zygry | -:- | AMII II Łódź |