Chcesz dodać wynik,
napisać newsa, relację?
youtube twitter facebook

Kolejki rozegrane

Kolejka 1
LKS Różyca II3:2KKS II Koluszki
Ner Łódzki Łódź1:2Polonia Andrzejów
Powstaniec Dobra3:0LKS II Gałkówek
Więcej niż Sport Łódź4:2GKP Husaria Gealan Rzgów
Milan Club Polonia Łódź6:3Metalowiec Łódź
Kolejka 2
Więcej niż Sport Łódź3:0Victoria Łódź
KKS II Koluszki1:2Powstaniec Dobra
GKP Husaria Gealan Rzgów7:2Metalowiec Łódź
LKS II Gałkówek1:7Ner Łódzki Łódź
Polonia Andrzejów1:2Milan Club Polonia Łódź
Kolejka 3
LKS II Gałkówek0:8Milan Club Polonia Łódź
Ner Łódzki Łódź2:2KKS II Koluszki
LKS Różyca II1:2Więcej niż Sport Łódź
Metalowiec Łódź4:2Polonia Andrzejów
Victoria Łódź0:2GKP Husaria Gealan Rzgów
Kolejka 4
KKS II Koluszki2:4Milan Club Polonia Łódź
Więcej niż Sport Łódź3:1Powstaniec Dobra
LKS II Gałkówek1:8Metalowiec Łódź
Victoria Łódź1:2LKS Różyca II
GKP Husaria Gealan Rzgów1:5Polonia Andrzejów
Kolejka 5
Ner Łódzki Łódź0:7Więcej niż Sport Łódź
Polonia Andrzejów4:0LKS II Gałkówek
Victoria Łódź2:1Powstaniec Dobra
LKS Różyca II1:2GKP Husaria Gealan Rzgów
Metalowiec Łódź2:0KKS II Koluszki
Kolejka 6
Victoria Łódź3:1Ner Łódzki Łódź
KKS II Koluszki5:5Polonia Andrzejów
LKS Różyca II1:0Powstaniec Dobra
GKP Husaria Gealan Rzgów9:0LKS II Gałkówek
Więcej niż Sport Łódź9:1Milan Club Polonia Łódź
Kolejka 7
Ner Łódzki Łódź3:0LKS Różyca II
Powstaniec Dobra2:3GKP Husaria Gealan Rzgów
Metalowiec Łódź2:3Więcej niż Sport Łódź
Milan Club Polonia Łódź5:1Victoria Łódź
LKS II Gałkówek2:6KKS II Koluszki
Kolejka 8
GKP Husaria Gealan Rzgów1:2KKS II Koluszki
Powstaniec Dobra2:1Ner Łódzki Łódź
Więcej niż Sport Łódź3:2Polonia Andrzejów
Victoria Łódź6:0Metalowiec Łódź
LKS Różyca II0:3Milan Club Polonia Łódź
Kolejka 9
LKS II Gałkówek1:6Więcej niż Sport Łódź
Ner Łódzki Łódź0:4GKP Husaria Gealan Rzgów
Metalowiec Łódź7:5LKS Różyca II
Polonia Andrzejów1:0Victoria Łódź
Milan Club Polonia Łódź1:1Powstaniec Dobra
Kolejka 10
Ner Łódzki Łódź6:3Milan Club Polonia Łódź
Victoria Łódź8:0LKS II Gałkówek
Powstaniec Dobra2:3Metalowiec Łódź
Więcej niż Sport Łódź10:2KKS II Koluszki
LKS Różyca II0:5Polonia Andrzejów
Kolejka 11
Milan Club Polonia Łódź3:1GKP Husaria Gealan Rzgów
LKS II Gałkówek1:3LKS Różyca II
Polonia Andrzejów3:2Powstaniec Dobra
Metalowiec Łódź0:0Ner Łódzki Łódź
KKS II Koluszki0:3Victoria Łódź
Kolejka 12
GKP Husaria Gealan Rzgów2:10Więcej niż Sport Łódź
KKS II Koluszki0:3LKS Różyca II
LKS II Gałkówek2:2Powstaniec Dobra
Metalowiec Łódź1:6Milan Club Polonia Łódź
Polonia Andrzejów6:2Ner Łódzki Łódź
Kolejka 13
Ner Łódzki Łódź9:0LKS II Gałkówek
Victoria Łódź2:0Więcej niż Sport Łódź
Metalowiec Łódź5:2GKP Husaria Gealan Rzgów
Powstaniec Dobra3:0KKS II Koluszki
Milan Club Polonia Łódź3:2Polonia Andrzejów
Kolejka 14
Więcej niż Sport Łódź6:0LKS Różyca II
GKP Husaria Gealan Rzgów2:1Victoria Łódź
KKS II Koluszki0:2Ner Łódzki Łódź
Milan Club Polonia Łódź5:0LKS II Gałkówek
Polonia Andrzejów4:1Metalowiec Łódź
Kolejka 15
Powstaniec Dobra0:2Więcej niż Sport Łódź
LKS Różyca II0:6Victoria Łódź
Milan Club Polonia Łódź3:1KKS II Koluszki
Polonia Andrzejów3:0GKP Husaria Gealan Rzgów
Metalowiec Łódź6:0LKS II Gałkówek
Kolejka 16
KKS II Koluszki1:3Metalowiec Łódź
GKP Husaria Gealan Rzgów3:0LKS Różyca II
Więcej niż Sport Łódź11:2Ner Łódzki Łódź
LKS II Gałkówek3:4Polonia Andrzejów
Powstaniec Dobra0:6Victoria Łódź
Kolejka 17
Ner Łódzki Łódź1:1Victoria Łódź
LKS II Gałkówek0:0GKP Husaria Gealan Rzgów
Powstaniec Dobra0:0LKS Różyca II
Milan Club Polonia Łódź4:0Więcej niż Sport Łódź
Polonia Andrzejów3:2KKS II Koluszki
Kolejka 18
LKS Różyca II2:0Ner Łódzki Łódź
Więcej niż Sport Łódź5:2Metalowiec Łódź
Victoria Łódź0:3Milan Club Polonia Łódź
KKS II Koluszki2:0LKS II Gałkówek
GKP Husaria Gealan Rzgów2:0Powstaniec Dobra
Kolejka 19
Ner Łódzki Łódź1:0Powstaniec Dobra
KKS II Koluszki2:3GKP Husaria Gealan Rzgów
Metalowiec Łódź2:2Victoria Łódź
Polonia Andrzejów4:2Więcej niż Sport Łódź
Milan Club Polonia Łódź6:2LKS Różyca II
Kolejka 20
LKS Różyca II1:3Metalowiec Łódź
Powstaniec Dobra1:5Milan Club Polonia Łódź
Victoria Łódź2:2Polonia Andrzejów
Więcej niż Sport Łódź7:0LKS II Gałkówek
GKP Husaria Gealan Rzgów3:0Ner Łódzki Łódź
Kolejka 21
Polonia Andrzejów2:0LKS Różyca II
Milan Club Polonia Łódź3:0Ner Łódzki Łódź
LKS II Gałkówek0:8Victoria Łódź
KKS II Koluszki3:1Więcej niż Sport Łódź
Metalowiec Łódź1:1Powstaniec Dobra
Kolejka 22
Powstaniec Dobra2:7Polonia Andrzejów
GKP Husaria Gealan Rzgów2:12Milan Club Polonia Łódź
Ner Łódzki Łódź4:2Metalowiec Łódź
Victoria Łódź0:1KKS II Koluszki
LKS Różyca II5:0LKS II Gałkówek

Do rozegrania