Chcesz dodać wynik,
napisać newsa, relację?
youtube twitter facebook

Kolejki rozegrane

Kolejka 1
Macovia Maków-:-Pogoń Bełchów
Widok Skierniewice5:0Pogoń Godzianów
Juvenia Wysokienice2:4Victoria Bielawy
Jutrzenka Drzewce0:2Orlęta Cielądz
Vagat Domaniewice0:4Olympic Słupia
Olimpia Jeżów2:0GLKS Wołucza
Miedniewiczanka4:3Zryw Wygoda
Orzeł Nieborów2:1Olimpia Chąśno
Kolejka 2
Pogoń Godzianów1:1Zryw Wygoda
Pogoń Bełchów2:1Olimpia Jeżów
Olimpia Chąśno1:3Jutrzenka Drzewce
Vagat Domaniewice3:0Victoria Bielawy
Widok Skierniewice0:2Juvenia Wysokienice
GLKS Wołucza5:1Miedniewiczanka
Orlęta Cielądz1:2Macovia Maków
Olympic Słupia1:4Orzeł Nieborów
Kolejka 3
Macovia Maków2:4Olimpia Chąśno
Juvenia Wysokienice4:2Pogoń Godzianów
Vagat Domaniewice5:5Widok Skierniewice
Orzeł Nieborów1:0Victoria Bielawy
Jutrzenka Drzewce2:1Olympic Słupia
Olimpia Jeżów1:2Orlęta Cielądz
Miedniewiczanka3:5Pogoń Bełchów
Zryw Wygoda2:1GLKS Wołucza
Kolejka 4
Olimpia Chąśno2:1Olimpia Jeżów
Olympic Słupia1:0Macovia Maków
Victoria Bielawy0:2Jutrzenka Drzewce
Juvenia Wysokienice1:2Vagat Domaniewice
Pogoń Godzianów2:0GLKS Wołucza
Pogoń Bełchów1:3Zryw Wygoda
Orlęta Cielądz5:0Miedniewiczanka
Widok Skierniewice1:5Orzeł Nieborów
Kolejka 5
Vagat Domaniewice2:1Pogoń Godzianów
Jutrzenka Drzewce7:0Widok Skierniewice
Macovia Maków5:3Victoria Bielawy
GLKS Wołucza1:1Pogoń Bełchów
Orzeł Nieborów4:1Juvenia Wysokienice
Olimpia Jeżów0:1Olympic Słupia
Miedniewiczanka2:6Olimpia Chąśno
Zryw Wygoda5:0Orlęta Cielądz
Kolejka 6
Orlęta Cielądz1:6GLKS Wołucza
Olimpia Chąśno2:1Zryw Wygoda
Victoria Bielawy0:2Olimpia Jeżów
Juvenia Wysokienice4:6Jutrzenka Drzewce
Pogoń Godzianów2:1Pogoń Bełchów
Olympic Słupia5:2Miedniewiczanka
Widok Skierniewice3:0Macovia Maków
Vagat Domaniewice0:1Orzeł Nieborów
Kolejka 7
Orzeł Nieborów3:1Pogoń Godzianów
Jutrzenka Drzewce4:1Vagat Domaniewice
Macovia Maków5:3Juvenia Wysokienice
Olimpia Jeżów0:3Widok Skierniewice
Zryw Wygoda2:0Olympic Słupia
GLKS Wołucza2:3Olimpia Chąśno
Pogoń Bełchów3:1Orlęta Cielądz
Miedniewiczanka3:2Victoria Bielawy
Kolejka 8
Pogoń Godzianów1:0Orlęta Cielądz
Olimpia Chąśno0:2Pogoń Bełchów
Olympic Słupia0:5GLKS Wołucza
Juvenia Wysokienice3:1Olimpia Jeżów
Victoria Bielawy3:0Zryw Wygoda
Widok Skierniewice1:2Miedniewiczanka
Vagat Domaniewice1:6Macovia Maków
Orzeł Nieborów4:2Jutrzenka Drzewce
Kolejka 9
Jutrzenka Drzewce6:1Pogoń Godzianów
Macovia Maków2:3Orzeł Nieborów
Pogoń Bełchów1:3Olympic Słupia
Orlęta Cielądz2:2Olimpia Chąśno
Olimpia Jeżów4:3Vagat Domaniewice
Miedniewiczanka2:3Juvenia Wysokienice
Zryw Wygoda1:2Widok Skierniewice
GLKS Wołucza1:0Victoria Bielawy
Kolejka 10
Widok Skierniewice0:2GLKS Wołucza
Pogoń Godzianów4:3Olimpia Chąśno
Victoria Bielawy1:2Pogoń Bełchów
Juvenia Wysokienice0:2Zryw Wygoda
Vagat Domaniewice4:4Miedniewiczanka
Jutrzenka Drzewce2:3Macovia Maków
Olympic Słupia0:1Orlęta Cielądz
Orzeł Nieborów0:1Olimpia Jeżów
Kolejka 11
Olimpia Chąśno3:2Olympic Słupia
Pogoń Bełchów2:3Widok Skierniewice
GLKS Wołucza1:2Juvenia Wysokienice
Zryw Wygoda3:2Vagat Domaniewice
Olimpia Jeżów3:3Jutrzenka Drzewce
Macovia Maków3:2Pogoń Godzianów
Orlęta Cielądz0:1Victoria Bielawy
Miedniewiczanka2:3Orzeł Nieborów

Do rozegrania

Kolejka 12
Jutrzenka Drzewce-:-Miedniewiczanka
Macovia Maków-:-Olimpia Jeżów
Pogoń Godzianów-:-Olympic Słupia
Victoria Bielawy-:-Olimpia Chąśno
Widok Skierniewice-:-Orlęta Cielądz
Juvenia Wysokienice-:-Pogoń Bełchów
Vagat Domaniewice-:-GLKS Wołucza
Orzeł Nieborów-:-Zryw Wygoda