Chcesz dodać wynik,
napisać newsa, relację?
youtube twitter facebook

Kolejki rozegrane

Kolejka 1
LKS Radzice3:9Kasztelan Żarnów
Błysk Aleksandrów3:0Sparta Ostrów
LKS Będków1:0Skalnik Sulejów
Relax Czerniewice4:3RKS Rzeczyca
Polonia Rokiciny0:5LKS Lubochnia
Olimpia Wola Załężna2:2LKS Mniszków
Kolejka 2
LKS Lubochnia3:3Olimpia Wola Załężna
LKS Będków3:2LKS Radzice
Polonia Rokiciny2:3RKS Rzeczyca
Kasztelan Żarnów6:1Relax Czerniewice
Skalnik Sulejów3:1Sparta Ostrów
LKS Mniszków0:0Błysk Aleksandrów
Kolejka 3
Sparta Ostrów0:5LKS Mniszków
Relax Czerniewice1:2LKS Będków
Olimpia Wola Załężna5:1RKS Rzeczyca
Błysk Aleksandrów3:2LKS Lubochnia
LKS Radzice1:3Skalnik Sulejów
Polonia Rokiciny1:2Kasztelan Żarnów
Kolejka 4
LKS Lubochnia8:2Sparta Ostrów
LKS Radzice3:1Relax Czerniewice
Kasztelan Żarnów1:1Olimpia Wola Załężna
Skalnik Sulejów1:2LKS Mniszków
LKS Będków1:2Polonia Rokiciny
RKS Rzeczyca3:1Błysk Aleksandrów
Kolejka 5
Sparta Ostrów2:1RKS Rzeczyca
Relax Czerniewice0:4Skalnik Sulejów
Błysk Aleksandrów4:1Kasztelan Żarnów
Olimpia Wola Załężna5:0LKS Będków
LKS Mniszków3:1LKS Lubochnia
Polonia Rokiciny3:4LKS Radzice
Kolejka 6
LKS Radzice1:2Olimpia Wola Załężna
Relax Czerniewice4:0Polonia Rokiciny
Kasztelan Żarnów9:1Sparta Ostrów
LKS Będków3:6Błysk Aleksandrów
RKS Rzeczyca0:8LKS Mniszków
Skalnik Sulejów5:6LKS Lubochnia
Kolejka 7
Błysk Aleksandrów3:0LKS Radzice
LKS Lubochnia3:2RKS Rzeczyca
Sparta Ostrów2:1LKS Będków
Olimpia Wola Załężna3:0Relax Czerniewice
LKS Mniszków1:0Kasztelan Żarnów
Polonia Rokiciny3:2Skalnik Sulejów
Kolejka 8
Kasztelan Żarnów4:0LKS Lubochnia
LKS Radzice8:1Sparta Ostrów
Relax Czerniewice1:3Błysk Aleksandrów
LKS Będków2:4LKS Mniszków
Polonia Rokiciny1:8Olimpia Wola Załężna
Skalnik Sulejów3:0RKS Rzeczyca
Kolejka 9
Olimpia Wola Załężna2:3Skalnik Sulejów
LKS Lubochnia3:0LKS Będków
Sparta Ostrów2:2Relax Czerniewice
Błysk Aleksandrów4:0Polonia Rokiciny
RKS Rzeczyca2:1Kasztelan Żarnów
LKS Mniszków4:1LKS Radzice
Kolejka 10
LKS Radzice3:1LKS Lubochnia
Relax Czerniewice0:4LKS Mniszków
Olimpia Wola Załężna1:1Błysk Aleksandrów
Polonia Rokiciny6:1Sparta Ostrów
Skalnik Sulejów2:0Kasztelan Żarnów
LKS Będków2:4RKS Rzeczyca
Kolejka 11
Kasztelan Żarnów5:1LKS Będków
Błysk Aleksandrów2:0Skalnik Sulejów
LKS Lubochnia1:1Relax Czerniewice
Sparta Ostrów0:11Olimpia Wola Załężna
RKS Rzeczyca6:1LKS Radzice
LKS Mniszków3:0Polonia Rokiciny
Kolejka 12
Skalnik Sulejów-:-LKS Będków
LKS Mniszków-:-Olimpia Wola Załężna
LKS Lubochnia-:-Polonia Rokiciny
RKS Rzeczyca-:-Relax Czerniewice
Sparta Ostrów-:-Błysk Aleksandrów
Kasztelan Żarnów-:-LKS Radzice
Kolejka 13
Relax Czerniewice2:1Kasztelan Żarnów
Błysk Aleksandrów2:4LKS Mniszków
Olimpia Wola Załężna6:1LKS Lubochnia
RKS Rzeczyca4:7Polonia Rokiciny
LKS Radzice8:0LKS Będków
Sparta Ostrów2:2Skalnik Sulejów
Kolejka 14
LKS Lubochnia3:1Błysk Aleksandrów
RKS Rzeczyca1:3Olimpia Wola Załężna
LKS Będków3:3Relax Czerniewice
Skalnik Sulejów1:1LKS Radzice
Kasztelan Żarnów0:0Polonia Rokiciny
LKS Mniszków1:0Sparta Ostrów
Kolejka 15
Sparta Ostrów4:5LKS Lubochnia
Relax Czerniewice3:1LKS Radzice
Polonia Rokiciny2:0LKS Będków
Błysk Aleksandrów6:1RKS Rzeczyca
Olimpia Wola Załężna3:1Kasztelan Żarnów
LKS Mniszków4:2Skalnik Sulejów
Kolejka 16
LKS Lubochnia3:3LKS Mniszków
LKS Radzice2:2Polonia Rokiciny
Kasztelan Żarnów1:2Błysk Aleksandrów
LKS Będków2:3Olimpia Wola Załężna
Skalnik Sulejów0:1Relax Czerniewice
RKS Rzeczyca4:4Sparta Ostrów

Do rozegrania

Kolejka 17
Błysk Aleksandrów-:-LKS Będków
LKS Mniszków-:-RKS Rzeczyca
LKS Lubochnia-:-Skalnik Sulejów
Sparta Ostrów-:-Kasztelan Żarnów
Olimpia Wola Załężna-:-LKS Radzice
Polonia Rokiciny-:-Relax Czerniewice
Kolejka 18
Kasztelan Żarnów-:-LKS Mniszków
Relax Czerniewice-:-Olimpia Wola Załężna
Skalnik Sulejów-:-Polonia Rokiciny
LKS Radzice-:-Błysk Aleksandrów
RKS Rzeczyca-:-LKS Lubochnia
LKS Będków-:-Sparta Ostrów
Kolejka 19
LKS Mniszków-:-LKS Będków
Olimpia Wola Załężna-:-Polonia Rokiciny
RKS Rzeczyca-:-Skalnik Sulejów
Sparta Ostrów-:-LKS Radzice
Błysk Aleksandrów-:-Relax Czerniewice
LKS Lubochnia-:-Kasztelan Żarnów
Kolejka 20
LKS Będków-:-LKS Lubochnia
Skalnik Sulejów-:-Olimpia Wola Załężna
Relax Czerniewice-:-Sparta Ostrów
Polonia Rokiciny-:-Błysk Aleksandrów
Kasztelan Żarnów-:-RKS Rzeczyca
LKS Radzice-:-LKS Mniszków
Kolejka 21
RKS Rzeczyca-:-LKS Będków
Sparta Ostrów-:-Polonia Rokiciny
Kasztelan Żarnów-:-Skalnik Sulejów
LKS Lubochnia-:-LKS Radzice
Błysk Aleksandrów-:-Olimpia Wola Załężna
LKS Mniszków-:-Relax Czerniewice
Kolejka 22
Skalnik Sulejów-:-Błysk Aleksandrów
LKS Będków-:-Kasztelan Żarnów
Polonia Rokiciny-:-LKS Mniszków
Relax Czerniewice-:-LKS Lubochnia
LKS Radzice-:-RKS Rzeczyca
Olimpia Wola Załężna-:-Sparta Ostrów