Chcesz dodać wynik,
napisać newsa, relację?
youtube twitter facebook

Kolejki rozegrane

Kolejka 1
IKS Inowłódz0:1LKS Radzice
LKS Lubochnia3:1RKS Rzeczyca
Błysk Aleksandrów2:3Polonia Rokiciny
Relax Czerniewice3:2Luciąża Przygłów
LKS Wola Krzysztoporska1:3KS Paradyż
Skalnik Sulejów0:0Kasztelan Żarnów
Kolejka 2
Luciąża Przygłów0:1Kasztelan Żarnów
Polonia Rokiciny1:3Skalnik Sulejów
RKS Rzeczyca3:1Błysk Aleksandrów
Relax Czerniewice1:1IKS Inowłódz
KS Paradyż5:2LKS Lubochnia
LKS Radzice8:0LKS Wola Krzysztoporska
Kolejka 3
Kasztelan Żarnów1:1Polonia Rokiciny
IKS Inowłódz0:1Luciąża Przygłów
Błysk Aleksandrów0:5KS Paradyż
LKS Lubochnia6:2LKS Radzice
Skalnik Sulejów3:0RKS Rzeczyca
LKS Wola Krzysztoporska3:5Relax Czerniewice
Kolejka 4
LKS Radzice4:3Błysk Aleksandrów
Luciąża Przygłów3:2Polonia Rokiciny
RKS Rzeczyca0:2Kasztelan Żarnów
KS Paradyż2:1Skalnik Sulejów
Relax Czerniewice2:2LKS Lubochnia
LKS Wola Krzysztoporska4:1IKS Inowłódz
Kolejka 5
LKS Lubochnia3:3IKS Inowłódz
Kasztelan Żarnów1:2KS Paradyż
LKS Wola Krzysztoporska4:2Luciąża Przygłów
Polonia Rokiciny0:0RKS Rzeczyca
Błysk Aleksandrów1:3Relax Czerniewice
Skalnik Sulejów1:0LKS Radzice
Kolejka 6
Luciąża Przygłów3:1RKS Rzeczyca
LKS Radzice2:1Kasztelan Żarnów
Relax Czerniewice1:3Skalnik Sulejów
KS Paradyż6:0Polonia Rokiciny
IKS Inowłódz7:1Błysk Aleksandrów
LKS Wola Krzysztoporska1:4LKS Lubochnia
Kolejka 7
Błysk Aleksandrów2:3LKS Wola Krzysztoporska
Kasztelan Żarnów1:2Relax Czerniewice
Polonia Rokiciny0:3LKS Radzice
RKS Rzeczyca4:3KS Paradyż
LKS Lubochnia8:0Luciąża Przygłów
Skalnik Sulejów2:0IKS Inowłódz
Kolejka 8
Luciąża Przygłów1:12KS Paradyż
LKS Radzice4:1RKS Rzeczyca
Relax Czerniewice4:1Polonia Rokiciny
LKS Lubochnia8:0Błysk Aleksandrów
IKS Inowłódz1:3Kasztelan Żarnów
LKS Wola Krzysztoporska3:4Skalnik Sulejów
Kolejka 9
RKS Rzeczyca4:2Relax Czerniewice
Błysk Aleksandrów1:6Luciąża Przygłów
Kasztelan Żarnów1:0LKS Wola Krzysztoporska
Polonia Rokiciny0:2IKS Inowłódz
KS Paradyż6:1LKS Radzice
Skalnik Sulejów0:0LKS Lubochnia
Kolejka 10
Luciąża Przygłów1:4LKS Radzice
Relax Czerniewice1:5KS Paradyż
Błysk Aleksandrów1:5Skalnik Sulejów
LKS Lubochnia10:2Kasztelan Żarnów
IKS Inowłódz3:1RKS Rzeczyca
LKS Wola Krzysztoporska0:3Polonia Rokiciny
Kolejka 11
RKS Rzeczyca3:2LKS Wola Krzysztoporska
LKS Radzice6:4Relax Czerniewice
Kasztelan Żarnów2:2Błysk Aleksandrów
KS Paradyż8:3IKS Inowłódz
Skalnik Sulejów4:1Luciąża Przygłów
Polonia Rokiciny0:5LKS Lubochnia
Kolejka 12
Kasztelan Żarnów1:3Skalnik Sulejów
Polonia Rokiciny3:2Błysk Aleksandrów
RKS Rzeczyca1:2LKS Lubochnia
LKS Radzice7:0IKS Inowłódz
KS Paradyż3:1LKS Wola Krzysztoporska
Luciąża Przygłów2:1Relax Czerniewice
Kolejka 13
Błysk Aleksandrów5:1RKS Rzeczyca
IKS Inowłódz2:3Relax Czerniewice
Kasztelan Żarnów3:1Luciąża Przygłów
Skalnik Sulejów3:1Polonia Rokiciny
LKS Lubochnia4:1KS Paradyż
LKS Wola Krzysztoporska3:4LKS Radzice
Kolejka 14
LKS Radzice1:4LKS Lubochnia
Relax Czerniewice2:1LKS Wola Krzysztoporska
RKS Rzeczyca0:1Skalnik Sulejów
Polonia Rokiciny4:1Kasztelan Żarnów
Luciąża Przygłów3:2IKS Inowłódz
KS Paradyż5:1Błysk Aleksandrów
Kolejka 15
Błysk Aleksandrów2:3LKS Radzice
LKS Lubochnia3:1Relax Czerniewice
Polonia Rokiciny2:2Luciąża Przygłów
IKS Inowłódz3:1LKS Wola Krzysztoporska
Kasztelan Żarnów0:1RKS Rzeczyca
Skalnik Sulejów1:0KS Paradyż
Kolejka 16
LKS Radzice1:7Skalnik Sulejów
Relax Czerniewice5:3Błysk Aleksandrów
RKS Rzeczyca1:2Polonia Rokiciny
IKS Inowłódz3:2LKS Lubochnia
KS Paradyż6:1Kasztelan Żarnów
Luciąża Przygłów1:3LKS Wola Krzysztoporska
Kolejka 17
Błysk Aleksandrów2:1IKS Inowłódz
Polonia Rokiciny2:7KS Paradyż
Kasztelan Żarnów6:1LKS Radzice
RKS Rzeczyca2:1Luciąża Przygłów
LKS Lubochnia3:2LKS Wola Krzysztoporska
Skalnik Sulejów3:0Relax Czerniewice
Kolejka 18
IKS Inowłódz1:2Skalnik Sulejów
Relax Czerniewice3:4Kasztelan Żarnów
Luciąża Przygłów0:4LKS Lubochnia
LKS Wola Krzysztoporska3:0Błysk Aleksandrów
LKS Radzice3:3Polonia Rokiciny
KS Paradyż3:0RKS Rzeczyca
Kolejka 19
Błysk Aleksandrów1:7LKS Lubochnia
RKS Rzeczyca4:2LKS Radzice
Polonia Rokiciny1:1Relax Czerniewice
Kasztelan Żarnów2:4IKS Inowłódz
Skalnik Sulejów2:1LKS Wola Krzysztoporska
KS Paradyż5:1Luciąża Przygłów
Kolejka 20
LKS Radzice2:4KS Paradyż
LKS Lubochnia2:1Skalnik Sulejów
IKS Inowłódz3:1Polonia Rokiciny
Relax Czerniewice1:3RKS Rzeczyca
Luciąża Przygłów1:2Błysk Aleksandrów
LKS Wola Krzysztoporska1:1Kasztelan Żarnów
Kolejka 21
Polonia Rokiciny2:4LKS Wola Krzysztoporska
Skalnik Sulejów4:1Błysk Aleksandrów
RKS Rzeczyca0:1IKS Inowłódz
Kasztelan Żarnów1:5LKS Lubochnia
LKS Radzice3:4Luciąża Przygłów
KS Paradyż10:4Relax Czerniewice
Kolejka 22
IKS Inowłódz0:6KS Paradyż
LKS Lubochnia9:0Polonia Rokiciny
Luciąża Przygłów0:2Skalnik Sulejów
Błysk Aleksandrów1:2Kasztelan Żarnów
Relax Czerniewice6:2LKS Radzice
LKS Wola Krzysztoporska2:0RKS Rzeczyca

Do rozegrania