Chcesz dodać wynik,
napisać newsa, relację?
youtube twitter facebook

Kolejki rozegrane

Kolejka 1
Motor Bujniczki0:0Grabka Grabica
Piast Krzywanice3:3Astoria II Szczerców
Victoria Żytno2:3Ruch 1951 Chrzanowice
Luciążanka Przygłów2:5LKS Czarnocin
LUKS Gomunice0:1Start Niechcice
LKS Mierzyn4:4LKS Wola Krzysztoporska
Kolejka 2
Piast Krzywanice3:4Victoria Żytno
LKS Wola Krzysztoporska4:2Motor Bujniczki
Grabka Grabica10:1Luciążanka Przygłów
Start Niechcice2:0LKS Mierzyn
Ruch 1951 Chrzanowice1:4LUKS Gomunice
Astoria II Szczerców0:3LKS Czarnocin
Kolejka 3
Motor Bujniczki0:1Start Niechcice
Luciążanka Przygłów2:1LKS Wola Krzysztoporska
Victoria Żytno1:3Astoria II Szczerców
LKS Czarnocin2:2Grabka Grabica
LKS Mierzyn3:2Ruch 1951 Chrzanowice
LUKS Gomunice4:0Piast Krzywanice
Kolejka 4
Victoria Żytno0:7LUKS Gomunice
Piast Krzywanice0:3LKS Mierzyn
LKS Wola Krzysztoporska0:1LKS Czarnocin
Start Niechcice7:1Luciążanka Przygłów
Ruch 1951 Chrzanowice7:2Motor Bujniczki
Astoria II Szczerców1:0Grabka Grabica
Kolejka 5
Motor Bujniczki2:2Piast Krzywanice
LKS Mierzyn3:0Victoria Żytno
Luciążanka Przygłów0:5Ruch 1951 Chrzanowice
LKS Czarnocin6:1Start Niechcice
Grabka Grabica3:0LKS Wola Krzysztoporska
LUKS Gomunice2:3Astoria II Szczerców
Kolejka 6
Piast Krzywanice5:1Luciążanka Przygłów
Victoria Żytno0:2Motor Bujniczki
Ruch 1951 Chrzanowice2:3LKS Czarnocin
Start Niechcice1:2Grabka Grabica
Astoria II Szczerców7:0LKS Wola Krzysztoporska
LUKS Gomunice3:0LKS Mierzyn
Kolejka 7
Motor Bujniczki2:1LUKS Gomunice
LKS Mierzyn4:2Astoria II Szczerców
Luciążanka Przygłów3:3Victoria Żytno
Grabka Grabica5:1Ruch 1951 Chrzanowice
LKS Wola Krzysztoporska1:4Start Niechcice
LKS Czarnocin2:1Piast Krzywanice
Kolejka 8
Victoria Żytno3:4LKS Czarnocin
Piast Krzywanice1:2Grabka Grabica
LUKS Gomunice2:0Luciążanka Przygłów
LKS Mierzyn1:1Motor Bujniczki
Ruch 1951 Chrzanowice7:2LKS Wola Krzysztoporska
Astoria II Szczerców3:3Start Niechcice
Kolejka 9
Motor Bujniczki0:1Astoria II Szczerców
Luciążanka Przygłów2:0LKS Mierzyn
LKS Czarnocin1:3LUKS Gomunice
LKS Wola Krzysztoporska0:1Piast Krzywanice
Grabka Grabica4:0Victoria Żytno
Start Niechcice1:4Ruch 1951 Chrzanowice
Kolejka 10
Motor Bujniczki4:1Luciążanka Przygłów
Piast Krzywanice3:4Start Niechcice
Victoria Żytno3:0LKS Wola Krzysztoporska
LKS Mierzyn6:2LKS Czarnocin
LUKS Gomunice1:2Grabka Grabica
Astoria II Szczerców1:0Ruch 1951 Chrzanowice
Kolejka 11
Luciążanka Przygłów0:3Astoria II Szczerców
LKS Czarnocin8:0Motor Bujniczki
LKS Wola Krzysztoporska1:1LUKS Gomunice
Grabka Grabica0:1LKS Mierzyn
Ruch 1951 Chrzanowice3:2Piast Krzywanice
Start Niechcice5:1Victoria Żytno
Kolejka 12
Astoria II Szczerców7:0Piast Krzywanice
LKS Wola Krzysztoporska2:0LKS Mierzyn
Start Niechcice2:4LUKS Gomunice
LKS Czarnocin1:1Luciążanka Przygłów
Grabka Grabica0:1Motor Bujniczki
Ruch 1951 Chrzanowice3:1Victoria Żytno
Kolejka 13
LKS Czarnocin2:2Astoria II Szczerców
Luciążanka Przygłów3:4Grabka Grabica
Motor Bujniczki2:1LKS Wola Krzysztoporska
LUKS Gomunice2:0Ruch 1951 Chrzanowice
LKS Mierzyn2:2Start Niechcice
Victoria Żytno4:1Piast Krzywanice
Kolejka 14
Piast Krzywanice0:3LUKS Gomunice
Grabka Grabica2:1LKS Czarnocin
Ruch 1951 Chrzanowice4:1LKS Mierzyn
Astoria II Szczerców3:0Victoria Żytno
LKS Wola Krzysztoporska1:4Luciążanka Przygłów
Start Niechcice1:0Motor Bujniczki
Kolejka 15
Motor Bujniczki2:1Ruch 1951 Chrzanowice
Luciążanka Przygłów3:1Start Niechcice
LUKS Gomunice4:0Victoria Żytno
Grabka Grabica2:3Astoria II Szczerców
LKS Czarnocin5:2LKS Wola Krzysztoporska
LKS Mierzyn0:1Piast Krzywanice
Kolejka 16
Victoria Żytno1:0LKS Mierzyn
Astoria II Szczerców2:2LUKS Gomunice
Piast Krzywanice1:2Motor Bujniczki
Ruch 1951 Chrzanowice2:2Luciążanka Przygłów
LKS Wola Krzysztoporska0:2Grabka Grabica
Start Niechcice0:2LKS Czarnocin
Kolejka 17
Luciążanka Przygłów6:2Piast Krzywanice
Motor Bujniczki2:0Victoria Żytno
LKS Wola Krzysztoporska0:2Astoria II Szczerców
LKS Mierzyn0:6LUKS Gomunice
LKS Czarnocin6:1Ruch 1951 Chrzanowice
Grabka Grabica3:0Start Niechcice
Kolejka 18
Victoria Żytno3:3Luciążanka Przygłów
Piast Krzywanice0:1LKS Czarnocin
Astoria II Szczerców3:0LKS Mierzyn
Start Niechcice4:0LKS Wola Krzysztoporska
LUKS Gomunice3:1Motor Bujniczki
Ruch 1951 Chrzanowice0:2Grabka Grabica
Kolejka 19
Motor Bujniczki2:1LKS Mierzyn
Luciążanka Przygłów0:3LUKS Gomunice
LKS Wola Krzysztoporska2:1Ruch 1951 Chrzanowice
Grabka Grabica7:1Piast Krzywanice
LKS Czarnocin3:0Victoria Żytno
Start Niechcice1:1Astoria II Szczerców
Kolejka 20
Victoria Żytno1:5Grabka Grabica
Piast Krzywanice3:1LKS Wola Krzysztoporska
Astoria II Szczerców5:2Motor Bujniczki
LUKS Gomunice4:0LKS Czarnocin
Ruch 1951 Chrzanowice3:2Start Niechcice
LKS Mierzyn5:1Luciążanka Przygłów
Kolejka 21
Ruch 1951 Chrzanowice1:4Astoria II Szczerców
LKS Czarnocin0:0LKS Mierzyn
Grabka Grabica0:3LUKS Gomunice
Luciążanka Przygłów5:1Motor Bujniczki
Start Niechcice1:1Piast Krzywanice
LKS Wola Krzysztoporska5:0Victoria Żytno
Kolejka 22
Motor Bujniczki0:3LKS Czarnocin
LUKS Gomunice7:0LKS Wola Krzysztoporska
Piast Krzywanice6:1Ruch 1951 Chrzanowice
LKS Mierzyn2:1Grabka Grabica
Victoria Żytno7:4Start Niechcice
Astoria II Szczerców2:1Luciążanka Przygłów

Do rozegrania