Chcesz dodać wynik,
napisać newsa, relację?
youtube twitter facebook

Kolejki rozegrane

Kolejka 1
LKS Dobryszyce2:3Czarni Rozprza
Motor Bujniczki2:1Victoria Żytno
Zjednoczeni Gmina Bełchatów4:0Piast Krzywanice
Zapał Krzętów1:1GUKS Gorzkowice
LKS Wola Krzysztoporska1:2LKS Mierzyn
Start Niechcice0:4GKS II Bełchatów
Kolejka 2
Czarni Rozprza1:1Zapał Krzętów
GKS II Bełchatów8:0LKS Dobryszyce
Polonia Gorzędów6:1LKS Wola Krzysztoporska
Victoria Żytno5:3Start Niechcice
LKS Mierzyn0:0Motor Bujniczki
GUKS Gorzkowice5:0Zjednoczeni Gmina Bełchatów
Kolejka 3
Zjednoczeni Gmina Bełchatów1:4Czarni Rozprza
Piast Krzywanice3:0GUKS Gorzkowice
Motor Bujniczki1:2Polonia Gorzędów
Zapał Krzętów2:2GKS II Bełchatów
LKS Dobryszyce1:4Victoria Żytno
Start Niechcice1:3LKS Mierzyn
Kolejka 4
Czarni Rozprza2:2Piast Krzywanice
GKS II Bełchatów2:2Zjednoczeni Gmina Bełchatów
Victoria Żytno0:1Zapał Krzętów
LKS Mierzyn0:0LKS Dobryszyce
Polonia Gorzędów3:0Start Niechcice
LKS Wola Krzysztoporska0:3Motor Bujniczki
Kolejka 5
Start Niechcice1:1LKS Wola Krzysztoporska
Zjednoczeni Gmina Bełchatów1:2Victoria Żytno
Piast Krzywanice2:5GKS II Bełchatów
GUKS Gorzkowice1:5Czarni Rozprza
LKS Dobryszyce0:2Polonia Gorzędów
Zapał Krzętów3:2LKS Mierzyn
Kolejka 6
Motor Bujniczki4:1Start Niechcice
Victoria Żytno3:0Piast Krzywanice
LKS Mierzyn3:3Zjednoczeni Gmina Bełchatów
Polonia Gorzędów3:0Zapał Krzętów
LKS Wola Krzysztoporska1:3LKS Dobryszyce
GKS II Bełchatów2:0GUKS Gorzkowice
Kolejka 7
Zapał Krzętów5:1LKS Wola Krzysztoporska
Zjednoczeni Gmina Bełchatów0:2Polonia Gorzędów
LKS Dobryszyce0:0Motor Bujniczki
Piast Krzywanice2:4LKS Mierzyn
GUKS Gorzkowice6:3Victoria Żytno
Czarni Rozprza2:2GKS II Bełchatów
Kolejka 8
Polonia Gorzędów3:0Piast Krzywanice
Motor Bujniczki2:1Zapał Krzętów
LKS Wola Krzysztoporska1:1Zjednoczeni Gmina Bełchatów
Start Niechcice4:3LKS Dobryszyce
LKS Mierzyn3:1GUKS Gorzkowice
Victoria Żytno3:1Czarni Rozprza
Kolejka 9
Zapał Krzętów5:4Start Niechcice
Zjednoczeni Gmina Bełchatów6:4Motor Bujniczki
Piast Krzywanice0:1LKS Wola Krzysztoporska
Czarni Rozprza2:0LKS Mierzyn
GKS II Bełchatów6:1Victoria Żytno
GUKS Gorzkowice1:5Polonia Gorzędów

Do rozegrania