Chcesz dodać wynik,
napisać newsa, relację?
youtube twitter facebook

Kolejki rozegrane

Kolejka 1
LKS Białaczów0:3Tęcza Janków
Zjednoczeni Budziszewice0:3KS Poświętne
Pionier Baby3:2WOY Bukowiec Opoczyński
LUKS Mroczków-Dzielna4:1Atom Januszewice
Kolejka 2
WOY Bukowiec Opoczyński2:1LUKS Mroczków-Dzielna
Tęcza Janków4:3Zjednoczeni Budziszewice
KS Poświętne2:1Pionier Baby
LKS Mroczków0:3Atom Januszewice
MGKS II Drzewica2:2LKS Białaczów
Kolejka 3
Zjednoczeni Budziszewice5:2MGKS II Drzewica
Pionier Baby6:2Tęcza Janków
Atom Januszewice5:0WOY Bukowiec Opoczyński
LUKS Mroczków-Dzielna6:2KS Poświętne
Kolejka 4
Tęcza Janków3:1LUKS Mroczków-Dzielna
LKS Mroczków2:4WOY Bukowiec Opoczyński
MGKS II Drzewica4:4Pionier Baby
KS Poświętne0:0Atom Januszewice
Kolejka 5
Atom Januszewice4:0Tęcza Janków
WOY Bukowiec Opoczyński2:2KS Poświętne
LKS Białaczów5:1LKS Mroczków
LUKS Mroczków-Dzielna4:2MGKS II Drzewica
Kolejka 6
Tęcza Janków5:0WOY Bukowiec Opoczyński
LKS Mroczków1:3KS Poświętne
LKS Białaczów5:2Zjednoczeni Budziszewice
MGKS II Drzewica4:3Atom Januszewice
Kolejka 7
Pionier Baby3:4LKS Białaczów
Zjednoczeni Budziszewice2:2LKS Mroczków
WOY Bukowiec Opoczyński5:4MGKS II Drzewica
KS Poświętne2:1Tęcza Janków
Kolejka 8
LKS Mroczków3:2Tęcza Janków
Zjednoczeni Budziszewice2:6Pionier Baby
MGKS II Drzewica2:0KS Poświętne
LKS Białaczów2:4LUKS Mroczków-Dzielna
Kolejka 9
Tęcza Janków0:0MGKS II Drzewica
Atom Januszewice1:1LKS Białaczów
Pionier Baby4:0LKS Mroczków
LUKS Mroczków-Dzielna6:0Zjednoczeni Budziszewice
Kolejka 10
Zjednoczeni Budziszewice1:2Atom Januszewice
Pionier Baby2:3LUKS Mroczków-Dzielna
LKS Mroczków2:5MGKS II Drzewica
LKS Białaczów5:7WOY Bukowiec Opoczyński
Kolejka 11
Atom Januszewice2:1Pionier Baby
WOY Bukowiec Opoczyński5:0Zjednoczeni Budziszewice
KS Poświętne4:3LKS Białaczów
LUKS Mroczków-Dzielna3:1LKS Mroczków
Kolejka 12
KS Poświętne5:0Zjednoczeni Budziszewice
WOY Bukowiec Opoczyński4:0Pionier Baby
Tęcza Janków8:2LKS Białaczów
Atom Januszewice2:8LUKS Mroczków-Dzielna
Kolejka 13
Zjednoczeni Budziszewice1:10Tęcza Janków
Pionier Baby0:1KS Poświętne
LUKS Mroczków-Dzielna2:4WOY Bukowiec Opoczyński
LKS Białaczów0:8MGKS II Drzewica
Kolejka 14
Tęcza Janków1:2Pionier Baby
KS Poświętne0:1LUKS Mroczków-Dzielna
WOY Bukowiec Opoczyński2:0Atom Januszewice
MGKS II Drzewica8:0Zjednoczeni Budziszewice
Kolejka 15
Pionier Baby2:3MGKS II Drzewica
WOY Bukowiec Opoczyński3:0LKS Mroczków
Atom Januszewice1:4KS Poświętne
LUKS Mroczków-Dzielna0:1Tęcza Janków

Do rozegrania