Chcesz dodać wynik,
napisać newsa, relację?
twitter facebook
Klasa A grupa IV
LpNazwaMPB+B-ZRP
1Górnik Łęczyca133644 101201
2Bzura Ozorków132958 16922
3Malina Piątek132843 21913
4Kobra Leźnica Wielka132639 26823
5Magnat Sierpów132538 19814
6LKS Świnice Warckie132338 22724
7Victoria Grabów132230 25715
8Bzura Młogoszyn132133 29634
9Kotan Ozorków131839 27535
10Ostrovia Ostrowy131629 40517
11MKS Mianów13721 452110
12Kanarki Małachowice13735 622110
13Grom Powodów13319 621012
14SPKMS Żychlin13311 731012
Aktualności
Zobacz pozostałe aktualności
Kolejka 12
Bzura Ozorków6:0Victoria Grabów
Kobra Leźnica Wielka3:2Magnat Sierpów
Grom Powodów3:5Kotan Ozorków
Górnik Łęczyca2:0Bzura Młogoszyn
Ostrovia Ostrowy4:1Kanarki Małachowice
MKS Mianów2:0Malina Piątek
LKS Świnice Warckie2:1SPKMS Żychlin
Kolejka 13
Kanarki Małachowice4:4MKS Mianów
Kotan Ozorków0:4Górnik Łęczyca
Victoria Grabów3:1Grom Powodów
Magnat Sierpów3:3Bzura Ozorków
Malina Piątek4:1LKS Świnice Warckie
Bzura Młogoszyn2:2Ostrovia Ostrowy
SPKMS Żychlin1:6Kobra Leźnica Wielka
Kolejka 14
Malina Piątek-:-Kanarki Małachowice
SPKMS Żychlin-:-Bzura Ozorków
Victoria Grabów-:-Górnik Łęczyca
LKS Świnice Warckie-:-Kobra Leźnica Wielka
Magnat Sierpów-:-Grom Powodów
Bzura Młogoszyn-:-MKS Mianów
Kotan Ozorków-:-Ostrovia Ostrowy
Kolejka 15
Bzura Ozorków-:-Kobra Leźnica Wielka
Kanarki Małachowice-:-LKS Świnice Warckie
Górnik Łęczyca-:-Magnat Sierpów
Grom Powodów-:-SPKMS Żychlin
Malina Piątek-:-Bzura Młogoszyn
MKS Mianów-:-Kotan Ozorków
Ostrovia Ostrowy-:-Victoria Grabów
Kolejka 16
LKS Świnice Warckie-:-Bzura Ozorków
Bzura Młogoszyn-:-Kanarki Małachowice
Victoria Grabów-:-MKS Mianów
SPKMS Żychlin-:-Górnik Łęczyca
Kobra Leźnica Wielka-:-Grom Powodów
Kotan Ozorków-:-Malina Piątek
Magnat Sierpów-:-Ostrovia Ostrowy
Kolejka 17
Grom Powodów-:-Bzura Ozorków
Górnik Łęczyca-:-Kobra Leźnica Wielka
Bzura Młogoszyn-:-LKS Świnice Warckie
MKS Mianów-:-Magnat Sierpów
Ostrovia Ostrowy-:-SPKMS Żychlin
Kanarki Małachowice-:-Kotan Ozorków
Malina Piątek-:-Victoria Grabów
Kolejka 18
Bzura Ozorków-:-Górnik Łęczyca
Victoria Grabów-:-Kanarki Małachowice
Kotan Ozorków-:-Bzura Młogoszyn
LKS Świnice Warckie-:-Grom Powodów
Kobra Leźnica Wielka-:-Ostrovia Ostrowy
Magnat Sierpów-:-Malina Piątek
SPKMS Żychlin-:-MKS Mianów
Zobacz wszystkie wyniki