Chcesz dodać wynik,
napisać newsa, relację?
twitter facebook

Kolejki rozegrane

Kolejka 1
Marcus Gdynia0:3Ząbkovia Ząbki
Skra Częstochowa1:5Stomilanki Olsztyn
Rekord Bielsko-Biała3:1Resovia Rzeszów
Trójka Staszówka/Jelna2:3SWD Wodzisław Śląski
Bielawianka Bielawa0:5Polonia Środa Wielkopolska
Kolejka 2
Stomilanki Olsztyn4:1Trójka Staszówka/Jelna
UKS SMS II Łódź1:3Skra Częstochowa
Bielawianka Bielawa3:1Marcus Gdynia
Polonia Środa Wielkopolska0:3Resovia Rzeszów
SWD Wodzisław Śląski1:2Rekord Bielsko-Biała
Kolejka 3
Resovia Rzeszów2:2SWD Wodzisław Śląski
Stomilanki Olsztyn4:1Rekord Bielsko-Biała
Marcus Gdynia1:1Polonia Środa Wielkopolska
Skra Częstochowa0:0Ząbkovia Ząbki
Trójka Staszówka/Jelna14:1UKS SMS II Łódź
Kolejka 4
Stomilanki Olsztyn0:0Resovia Rzeszów
Ząbkovia Ząbki0:1Trójka Staszówka/Jelna
Polonia Środa Wielkopolska0:3SWD Wodzisław Śląski
UKS SMS II Łódź0:2Rekord Bielsko-Biała
Bielawianka Bielawa2:1Skra Częstochowa
Kolejka 5
Rekord Bielsko-Biała4:1Ząbkovia Ząbki
Trójka Staszówka/Jelna5:1Bielawianka Bielawa
Skra Częstochowa4:0Marcus Gdynia
SWD Wodzisław Śląski1:2Stomilanki Olsztyn
Resovia Rzeszów3:0UKS SMS II Łódź
Kolejka 6
Bielawianka Bielawa1:0Rekord Bielsko-Biała
Stomilanki Olsztyn7:1Polonia Środa Wielkopolska
UKS SMS II Łódź1:2SWD Wodzisław Śląski
Marcus Gdynia3:2Trójka Staszówka/Jelna
Ząbkovia Ząbki3:3Resovia Rzeszów
Kolejka 7
Skra Częstochowa3:2Polonia Środa Wielkopolska
Stomilanki Olsztyn6:1UKS SMS II Łódź
Rekord Bielsko-Biała3:1Marcus Gdynia
Resovia Rzeszów5:1Bielawianka Bielawa
SWD Wodzisław Śląski6:2Ząbkovia Ząbki
Kolejka 8
Marcus Gdynia1:4Resovia Rzeszów
Skra Częstochowa4:0Trójka Staszówka/Jelna
Stomilanki Olsztyn5:3Ząbkovia Ząbki
Polonia Środa Wielkopolska3:2UKS SMS II Łódź
Bielawianka Bielawa1:2SWD Wodzisław Śląski
Kolejka 9
Stomilanki Olsztyn8:0Bielawianka Bielawa
UKS SMS II Łódź5:3Ząbkovia Ząbki
Trójka Staszówka/Jelna3:4Polonia Środa Wielkopolska
Rekord Bielsko-Biała4:0Skra Częstochowa
SWD Wodzisław Śląski3:2Marcus Gdynia
Kolejka 10
Polonia Środa Wielkopolska3:1Ząbkovia Ząbki
Marcus Gdynia2:2Stomilanki Olsztyn
Bielawianka Bielawa0:3UKS SMS II Łódź
Skra Częstochowa3:2Resovia Rzeszów
Trójka Staszówka/Jelna2:4Rekord Bielsko-Biała
Kolejka 11
UKS SMS II Łódź5:2Marcus Gdynia
Rekord Bielsko-Biała1:0Polonia Środa Wielkopolska
SWD Wodzisław Śląski1:2Skra Częstochowa
Ząbkovia Ząbki4:2Bielawianka Bielawa
Resovia Rzeszów3:0Trójka Staszówka/Jelna

Do rozegrania