Chcesz dodać wynik,
napisać newsa, relację?
twitter facebook

Kolejki rozegrane

Kolejka 1
Warta Sieradz2:2MKP-Boruta Zgierz
UKS Galewice w Galewicach4:0Pilica Tomaszów
WKS 1957 Wieluń3:0Łódzka Akademia Futbolu
Ceramika Opoczno3:0Mazovia Rawa Mazowiecka
Kolejka 2
Ceramika Opoczno1:5Warta Sieradz
Pilica Tomaszów1:1WKS 1957 Wieluń
Mazovia Rawa Mazowiecka1:12Łódzka Akademia Futbolu
MKP-Boruta Zgierz1:2UKS Galewice w Galewicach
Kolejka 3
Łódzka Akademia Futbolu7:2Pilica Tomaszów
UKS Galewice w Galewicach4:2Ceramika Opoczno
WKS 1957 Wieluń2:0MKP-Boruta Zgierz
Warta Sieradz16:2Mazovia Rawa Mazowiecka
Kolejka 4
MKP-Boruta Zgierz3:1Łódzka Akademia Futbolu
Mazovia Rawa Mazowiecka4:4Pilica Tomaszów
Warta Sieradz0:1UKS Galewice w Galewicach
Ceramika Opoczno3:1WKS 1957 Wieluń
Kolejka 5
Łódzka Akademia Futbolu9:0Ceramika Opoczno
Pilica Tomaszów0:1MKP-Boruta Zgierz
Warta Sieradz1:1WKS 1957 Wieluń
UKS Galewice w Galewicach9:1Mazovia Rawa Mazowiecka
Kolejka 6
Mazovia Rawa Mazowiecka0:11MKP-Boruta Zgierz
Ceramika Opoczno2:7Pilica Tomaszów
Warta Sieradz2:1Łódzka Akademia Futbolu
UKS Galewice w Galewicach1:1WKS 1957 Wieluń
Kolejka 7
Łódzka Akademia Futbolu4:0UKS Galewice w Galewicach
MKP-Boruta Zgierz1:0Ceramika Opoczno
Pilica Tomaszów1:3Warta Sieradz
WKS 1957 Wieluń18:0Mazovia Rawa Mazowiecka
Kolejka 8
Pilica Tomaszów6:1UKS Galewice w Galewicach
Mazovia Rawa Mazowiecka0:11Ceramika Opoczno
Łódzka Akademia Futbolu3:2WKS 1957 Wieluń
MKP-Boruta Zgierz3:1Warta Sieradz
Kolejka 9
Łódzka Akademia Futbolu14:0Mazovia Rawa Mazowiecka
UKS Galewice w Galewicach1:2MKP-Boruta Zgierz
WKS 1957 Wieluń4:1Pilica Tomaszów
Warta Sieradz4:1Ceramika Opoczno
Kolejka 10
MKP-Boruta Zgierz1:3WKS 1957 Wieluń
Pilica Tomaszów0:4Łódzka Akademia Futbolu
Ceramika Opoczno3:2UKS Galewice w Galewicach
Mazovia Rawa Mazowiecka1:11Warta Sieradz
Kolejka 11
Pilica Tomaszów12:1Mazovia Rawa Mazowiecka
Łódzka Akademia Futbolu4:0MKP-Boruta Zgierz
WKS 1957 Wieluń2:1Ceramika Opoczno
UKS Galewice w Galewicach2:0Warta Sieradz
Kolejka 12
Mazovia Rawa Mazowiecka0:3UKS Galewice w Galewicach
WKS 1957 Wieluń2:3Warta Sieradz
Ceramika Opoczno1:3Łódzka Akademia Futbolu
MKP-Boruta Zgierz0:0Pilica Tomaszów
Kolejka 13
Łódzka Akademia Futbolu5:2Warta Sieradz
Pilica Tomaszów1:3Ceramika Opoczno
WKS 1957 Wieluń3:1UKS Galewice w Galewicach
MKP-Boruta Zgierz3:0Mazovia Rawa Mazowiecka
Kolejka 14
Ceramika Opoczno2:0MKP-Boruta Zgierz
Warta Sieradz5:3Pilica Tomaszów
Mazovia Rawa Mazowiecka0:3WKS 1957 Wieluń
UKS Galewice w Galewicach0:0Łódzka Akademia Futbolu

Do rozegrania