Chcesz dodać wynik,
napisać newsa, relację?
twitter facebook

Kolejki rozegrane

Kolejka 1
Widzew Łódź3:0Sandecja Nowy Sącz
Górnik Polkowice1:1Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
Stomil Olsztyn1:2Chrobry Głogów
Arka Gdynia1:1Zagłębie Sosnowiec
GKS Katowice2:2Resovia Rzeszów
GKS 1962 Jastrzębie0:2Puszcza Niepołomice
Odra Opole1:4Miedź Legnica
GKS Tychy1:1ŁKS Łódź
Korona Kielce2:0Skra Częstochowa
Kolejka 2
Korona Kielce3:1Puszcza Niepołomice
GKS 1962 Jastrzębie1:0Stomil Olsztyn
ŁKS Łódź3:2Skra Częstochowa
Zagłębie Sosnowiec1:2Widzew Łódź
Arka Gdynia0:2Chrobry Głogów
Górnik Polkowice0:2Sandecja Nowy Sącz
Miedź Legnica1:0GKS Katowice
Resovia Rzeszów1:0GKS Tychy
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała0:3Odra Opole
Kolejka 3
Górnik Polkowice2:4Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Odra Opole1:2Sandecja Nowy Sącz
Widzew Łódź2:0Chrobry Głogów
Stomil Olsztyn0:1Arka Gdynia
GKS Katowice2:2Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
Korona Kielce2:1GKS 1962 Jastrzębie
Puszcza Niepołomice0:2ŁKS Łódź
GKS Tychy0:3Miedź Legnica
Resovia Rzeszów0:1Skra Częstochowa
Kolejka 4
GKS Katowice0:0Sandecja Nowy Sącz
Odra Opole1:0Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Górnik Polkowice0:0Chrobry Głogów
Arka Gdynia3:1Widzew Łódź
Stomil Olsztyn0:1Korona Kielce
ŁKS Łódź2:2GKS 1962 Jastrzębie
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała0:0GKS Tychy
Resovia Rzeszów1:1Puszcza Niepołomice
Miedź Legnica1:1Skra Częstochowa
Kolejka 5
Odra Opole1:0Chrobry Głogów
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała1:0Skra Częstochowa
Górnik Polkowice2:1Arka Gdynia
GKS Tychy2:1Sandecja Nowy Sącz
GKS Katowice3:2Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Widzew Łódź2:0Stomil Olsztyn
Korona Kielce1:0ŁKS Łódź
GKS 1962 Jastrzębie1:1Resovia Rzeszów
Puszcza Niepołomice0:1Miedź Legnica
Kolejka 6
Sandecja Nowy Sącz0:1Skra Częstochowa
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała4:0Puszcza Niepołomice
Zagłębie Sosnowiec1:2GKS Tychy
Chrobry Głogów4:0GKS Katowice
Miedź Legnica1:1GKS 1962 Jastrzębie
Arka Gdynia3:0Odra Opole
Widzew Łódź4:2Górnik Polkowice
Stomil Olsztyn0:3ŁKS Łódź
Resovia Rzeszów0:1Korona Kielce
Kolejka 7
Górnik Polkowice2:2Stomil Olsztyn
GKS Katowice2:4Arka Gdynia
GKS Tychy1:0Chrobry Głogów
Puszcza Niepołomice1:2Sandecja Nowy Sącz
Odra Opole0:0Widzew Łódź
GKS 1962 Jastrzębie0:1Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
ŁKS Łódź0:3Resovia Rzeszów
Zagłębie Sosnowiec0:0Skra Częstochowa
Korona Kielce0:0Miedź Legnica
Kolejka 8
Stomil Olsztyn4:2Resovia Rzeszów
Zagłębie Sosnowiec1:2Puszcza Niepołomice
Arka Gdynia0:1GKS Tychy
Górnik Polkowice1:1Odra Opole
GKS 1962 Jastrzębie0:3Sandecja Nowy Sącz
Miedź Legnica0:2ŁKS Łódź
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała2:3Korona Kielce
Chrobry Głogów0:1Skra Częstochowa
Widzew Łódź3:1GKS Katowice
Kolejka 9
Resovia Rzeszów0:2Miedź Legnica
Górnik Polkowice1:1GKS Katowice
Skra Częstochowa2:1Arka Gdynia
GKS Tychy1:1Widzew Łódź
Puszcza Niepołomice2:2Chrobry Głogów
Odra Opole2:0Stomil Olsztyn
Korona Kielce0:1Sandecja Nowy Sącz
ŁKS Łódź1:2Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
GKS 1962 Jastrzębie1:1Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Kolejka 10
Zagłębie Sosnowiec0:0Korona Kielce
Stomil Olsztyn3:0Miedź Legnica
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała2:0Resovia Rzeszów
Sandecja Nowy Sącz0:1ŁKS Łódź
Chrobry Głogów2:0GKS 1962 Jastrzębie
Arka Gdynia2:0Puszcza Niepołomice
Odra Opole4:2GKS Katowice
Widzew Łódź4:0Skra Częstochowa
Górnik Polkowice0:1GKS Tychy
Kolejka 11
GKS 1962 Jastrzębie1:5Arka Gdynia
Górnik Polkowice0:0Skra Częstochowa
GKS Katowice2:1Stomil Olsztyn
GKS Tychy2:1Odra Opole
Korona Kielce2:2Chrobry Głogów
Resovia Rzeszów0:1Sandecja Nowy Sącz
Puszcza Niepołomice0:1Widzew Łódź
ŁKS Łódź0:1Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Miedź Legnica4:2Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
Kolejka 12
Chrobry Głogów-:-ŁKS Łódź
Stomil Olsztyn2:4Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
Górnik Polkowice0:1Puszcza Niepołomice
Odra Opole1:0Skra Częstochowa
Widzew Łódź3:1GKS 1962 Jastrzębie
Sandecja Nowy Sącz1:3Miedź Legnica
Zagłębie Sosnowiec0:1Resovia Rzeszów
GKS Katowice2:2GKS Tychy
Arka Gdynia0:0Korona Kielce
Kolejka 13
GKS Tychy1:2Stomil Olsztyn
ŁKS Łódź1:0Arka Gdynia
Resovia Rzeszów3:0Chrobry Głogów
Miedź Legnica4:0Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała0:1Sandecja Nowy Sącz
Skra Częstochowa0:0GKS Katowice
GKS 1962 Jastrzębie3:1Górnik Polkowice
Puszcza Niepołomice3:0Odra Opole
Korona Kielce0:1Widzew Łódź
Kolejka 14
Stomil Olsztyn1:2Sandecja Nowy Sącz
Widzew Łódź2:2ŁKS Łódź
Odra Opole2:2GKS 1962 Jastrzębie
Zagłębie Sosnowiec2:2Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
Górnik Polkowice2:2Korona Kielce
GKS Katowice1:0Puszcza Niepołomice
GKS Tychy0:0Skra Częstochowa
Arka Gdynia2:0Resovia Rzeszów
Chrobry Głogów0:0Miedź Legnica
Kolejka 15
Miedź Legnica1:0Arka Gdynia
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała2:1Chrobry Głogów
Sandecja Nowy Sącz1:1Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Puszcza Niepołomice2:2GKS Tychy
ŁKS Łódź1:1Górnik Polkowice
GKS 1962 Jastrzębie0:0GKS Katowice
Resovia Rzeszów1:0Widzew Łódź
Stomil Olsztyn0:1Skra Częstochowa
Korona Kielce2:1Odra Opole
Kolejka 16
Stomil Olsztyn3:1Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Widzew Łódź1:1Miedź Legnica
Resovia Rzeszów0:0Górnik Polkowice
Chrobry Głogów1:0Sandecja Nowy Sącz
GKS Katowice1:0Korona Kielce
GKS Tychy4:1GKS 1962 Jastrzębie
Arka Gdynia1:0Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
Odra Opole3:0ŁKS Łódź
Puszcza Niepołomice1:2Skra Częstochowa
Kolejka 17
Korona Kielce0:1GKS Tychy
Zagłębie Sosnowiec3:2Chrobry Głogów
Miedź Legnica3:1Górnik Polkowice
GKS 1962 Jastrzębie0:1Skra Częstochowa
Sandecja Nowy Sącz3:1Arka Gdynia
ŁKS Łódź1:0GKS Katowice
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała4:0Widzew Łódź
Resovia Rzeszów3:3Odra Opole
Puszcza Niepołomice0:2Stomil Olsztyn
Kolejka 18
Sandecja Nowy Sącz2:2Widzew Łódź
ŁKS Łódź2:0GKS Tychy
Chrobry Głogów2:0Stomil Olsztyn
Skra Częstochowa1:4Korona Kielce
Zagłębie Sosnowiec1:0Arka Gdynia
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała4:0Górnik Polkowice
Miedź Legnica2:0Odra Opole
Puszcza Niepołomice0:0GKS 1962 Jastrzębie
Resovia Rzeszów-:-GKS Katowice
Kolejka 19
Chrobry Głogów1:0Arka Gdynia
Puszcza Niepołomice5:2Korona Kielce
Odra Opole1:1Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
GKS Katowice2:3Miedź Legnica
Skra Częstochowa0:0ŁKS Łódź
GKS Tychy-:-Resovia Rzeszów
Sandecja Nowy Sącz-:-Górnik Polkowice
Stomil Olsztyn-:-GKS 1962 Jastrzębie
Widzew Łódź-:-Zagłębie Sosnowiec

Do rozegrania

Kolejka 20
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała-:-GKS Katowice
ŁKS Łódź-:-Puszcza Niepołomice
Miedź Legnica-:-GKS Tychy
Zagłębie Sosnowiec-:-Górnik Polkowice
Sandecja Nowy Sącz-:-Odra Opole
GKS 1962 Jastrzębie-:-Korona Kielce
Arka Gdynia-:-Stomil Olsztyn
Chrobry Głogów-:-Widzew Łódź
Kolejka 21
Chrobry Głogów-:-Górnik Polkowice
Zagłębie Sosnowiec-:-Odra Opole
Skra Częstochowa-:-Miedź Legnica
GKS Tychy-:-Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
Sandecja Nowy Sącz-:-GKS Katowice
Korona Kielce-:-Stomil Olsztyn
Widzew Łódź-:-Arka Gdynia
GKS 1962 Jastrzębie-:-ŁKS Łódź
Puszcza Niepołomice-:-Resovia Rzeszów
Kolejka 22
Skra Częstochowa-:-Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
Arka Gdynia-:-Górnik Polkowice
Chrobry Głogów-:-Odra Opole
Zagłębie Sosnowiec-:-GKS Katowice
Sandecja Nowy Sącz-:-GKS Tychy
Resovia Rzeszów-:-GKS 1962 Jastrzębie
ŁKS Łódź-:-Korona Kielce
Stomil Olsztyn-:-Widzew Łódź
Miedź Legnica-:-Puszcza Niepołomice
Kolejka 23
Korona Kielce-:-Resovia Rzeszów
ŁKS Łódź-:-Stomil Olsztyn
Odra Opole-:-Arka Gdynia
GKS 1962 Jastrzębie-:-Miedź Legnica
GKS Katowice-:-Chrobry Głogów
Puszcza Niepołomice-:-Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
GKS Tychy-:-Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Skra Częstochowa-:-Resovia Rzeszów
Górnik Polkowice-:-Widzew Łódź
Kolejka 24
Miedź Legnica-:-Korona Kielce
Skra Częstochowa-:-Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała-:-GKS 1962 Jastrzębie
Resovia Rzeszów-:-ŁKS Łódź
Widzew Łódź-:-Odra Opole
Sandecja Nowy Sącz-:-Puszcza Niepołomice
Arka Gdynia-:-GKS Katowice
Chrobry Głogów-:-GKS Tychy
Stomil Olsztyn-:-Górnik Polkowice
Kolejka 25
Resovia Rzeszów-:-Stomil Olsztyn
Odra Opole-:-Górnik Polkowice
Puszcza Niepołomice-:-Zagłębie Sosnowiec
GKS Katowice-:-Widzew Łódź
Sandecja Nowy Sącz-:-GKS 1962 Jastrzębie
ŁKS Łódź-:-Miedź Legnica
Korona Kielce-:-Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
GKS Tychy-:-Arka Gdynia
Skra Częstochowa-:-Chrobry Głogów
Kolejka 26
Zagłębie Sosnowiec-:-GKS 1962 Jastrzębie
Sandecja Nowy Sącz-:-Korona Kielce
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała-:-ŁKS Łódź
Widzew Łódź-:-GKS Tychy
Stomil Olsztyn-:-Odra Opole
Chrobry Głogów-:-Puszcza Niepołomice
GKS Katowice-:-Górnik Polkowice
Arka Gdynia-:-Skra Częstochowa
Miedź Legnica-:-Resovia Rzeszów
Kolejka 27
GKS Tychy-:-Górnik Polkowice
Skra Częstochowa-:-Widzew Łódź
Puszcza Niepołomice-:-Arka Gdynia
GKS 1962 Jastrzębie-:-Chrobry Głogów
GKS Katowice-:-Odra Opole
Resovia Rzeszów-:-Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
ŁKS Łódź-:-Sandecja Nowy Sącz
Miedź Legnica-:-Stomil Olsztyn
Korona Kielce-:-Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Kolejka 28
Odra Opole-:-GKS Tychy
Sandecja Nowy Sącz-:-Resovia Rzeszów
Stomil Olsztyn-:-GKS Katowice
Widzew Łódź-:-Puszcza Niepołomice
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała-:-Miedź Legnica
Chrobry Głogów-:-Korona Kielce
Zagłębie Sosnowiec-:-ŁKS Łódź
Skra Częstochowa-:-Górnik Polkowice
Arka Gdynia-:-GKS 1962 Jastrzębie
Kolejka 29
Skra Częstochowa-:-Odra Opole
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała-:-Stomil Olsztyn
Puszcza Niepołomice-:-Górnik Polkowice
GKS 1962 Jastrzębie-:-Widzew Łódź
Resovia Rzeszów-:-Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Miedź Legnica-:-Sandecja Nowy Sącz
GKS Tychy-:-GKS Katowice
Korona Kielce-:-Arka Gdynia
ŁKS Łódź-:-Chrobry Głogów
Kolejka 30
Odra Opole-:-Puszcza Niepołomice
Górnik Polkowice-:-GKS 1962 Jastrzębie
Zagłębie Sosnowiec-:-Miedź Legnica
Stomil Olsztyn-:-GKS Tychy
Arka Gdynia-:-ŁKS Łódź
Sandecja Nowy Sącz-:-Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
Chrobry Głogów-:-Resovia Rzeszów
GKS Katowice-:-Skra Częstochowa
Widzew Łódź-:-Korona Kielce
Kolejka 31
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała-:-Zagłębie Sosnowiec
Sandecja Nowy Sącz-:-Stomil Olsztyn
Miedź Legnica-:-Chrobry Głogów
Resovia Rzeszów-:-Arka Gdynia
Puszcza Niepołomice-:-GKS Katowice
Skra Częstochowa-:-GKS Tychy
Korona Kielce-:-Górnik Polkowice
GKS 1962 Jastrzębie-:-Odra Opole
ŁKS Łódź-:-Widzew Łódź
Kolejka 32
Chrobry Głogów-:-Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
GKS Tychy-:-Puszcza Niepołomice
Zagłębie Sosnowiec-:-Sandecja Nowy Sącz
Arka Gdynia-:-Miedź Legnica
GKS Katowice-:-GKS 1962 Jastrzębie
Górnik Polkowice-:-ŁKS Łódź
Widzew Łódź-:-Resovia Rzeszów
Odra Opole-:-Korona Kielce
Skra Częstochowa-:-Stomil Olsztyn
Kolejka 33
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała-:-Arka Gdynia
ŁKS Łódź-:-Odra Opole
Skra Częstochowa-:-Puszcza Niepołomice
Sandecja Nowy Sącz-:-Chrobry Głogów
Korona Kielce-:-GKS Katowice
GKS 1962 Jastrzębie-:-GKS Tychy
Górnik Polkowice-:-Resovia Rzeszów
Zagłębie Sosnowiec-:-Stomil Olsztyn
Miedź Legnica-:-Widzew Łódź
Kolejka 34
Skra Częstochowa-:-GKS 1962 Jastrzębie
Arka Gdynia-:-Sandecja Nowy Sącz
Górnik Polkowice-:-Miedź Legnica
Widzew Łódź-:-Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
Odra Opole-:-Resovia Rzeszów
GKS Tychy-:-Korona Kielce
Chrobry Głogów-:-Zagłębie Sosnowiec
GKS Katowice-:-ŁKS Łódź
Stomil Olsztyn-:-Puszcza Niepołomice