Chcesz dodać wynik,
napisać newsa, relację?
twitter facebook

Kolejki rozegrane

Kolejka 1
Wigry Suwałki0:4Chojniczanka Chojnice
Śląsk II Wrocław1:1Hutnik Kraków
Znicz Pruszków1:4Motor Lublin
KKS 1925 Kalisz2:2Olimpia Elbląg
Sokół Ostróda0:2Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
Stal Rzeszów5:1Garbarnia Kraków
Radunia Stężyca1:0Lech II Poznań
Wisła Puławy2:1PGE GKS Bełchatów
Ruch Chorzów1:1Pogoń Siedlce
Kolejka 2
Pogoń Siedlce0:3Śląsk II Wrocław
Chojniczanka Chojnice4:0Sokół Ostróda
Motor Lublin1:2Ruch Chorzów
Olimpia Elbląg1:0Hutnik Kraków
Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki1:3Stal Rzeszów
KKS 1925 Kalisz1:0Wigry Suwałki
PGE GKS Bełchatów3:2Znicz Pruszków
Lech II Poznań4:1Wisła Puławy
Garbarnia Kraków1:0Radunia Stężyca
Kolejka 3
Radunia Stężyca2:1Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
Śląsk II Wrocław2:2Motor Lublin
Wisła Puławy2:2Garbarnia Kraków
Ruch Chorzów4:0PGE GKS Bełchatów
Hutnik Kraków1:3Pogoń Siedlce
Sokół Ostróda0:2KKS 1925 Kalisz
Stal Rzeszów2:0Chojniczanka Chojnice
Znicz Pruszków0:1Lech II Poznań
Wigry Suwałki1:0Olimpia Elbląg
Kolejka 4
Wigry Suwałki1:0Sokół Ostróda
KKS 1925 Kalisz0:2Stal Rzeszów
Chojniczanka Chojnice5:1Radunia Stężyca
Lech II Poznań0:1Ruch Chorzów
Garbarnia Kraków1:2Znicz Pruszków
Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki0:2Wisła Puławy
PGE GKS Bełchatów1:1Śląsk II Wrocław
Olimpia Elbląg2:1Pogoń Siedlce
Motor Lublin3:0Hutnik Kraków
Kolejka 5
Śląsk II Wrocław2:0Lech II Poznań
Znicz Pruszków1:1Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
Radunia Stężyca1:0KKS 1925 Kalisz
Stal Rzeszów2:1Wigry Suwałki
Pogoń Siedlce4:2Motor Lublin
Ruch Chorzów0:0Garbarnia Kraków
Wisła Puławy1:2Chojniczanka Chojnice
Sokół Ostróda0:1Olimpia Elbląg
Hutnik Kraków0:1PGE GKS Bełchatów
Kolejka 6
Olimpia Elbląg0:0Motor Lublin
Lech II Poznań2:0Hutnik Kraków
PGE GKS Bełchatów2:0Pogoń Siedlce
Garbarnia Kraków6:1Śląsk II Wrocław
Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki1:1Ruch Chorzów
Chojniczanka Chojnice1:2Znicz Pruszków
KKS 1925 Kalisz3:1Wisła Puławy
Sokół Ostróda0:3Stal Rzeszów
Wigry Suwałki3:2Radunia Stężyca
Kolejka 7
Hutnik Kraków1:1Garbarnia Kraków
Pogoń Siedlce2:0Lech II Poznań
Radunia Stężyca2:0Sokół Ostróda
Stal Rzeszów0:0Olimpia Elbląg
Wisła Puławy0:0Wigry Suwałki
Znicz Pruszków0:1KKS 1925 Kalisz
Śląsk II Wrocław2:2Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
Motor Lublin4:0PGE GKS Bełchatów
Ruch Chorzów2:1Chojniczanka Chojnice
Kolejka 8
Stal Rzeszów1:0Radunia Stężyca
Olimpia Elbląg2:1PGE GKS Bełchatów
Lech II Poznań0:3Motor Lublin
Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki2:1Hutnik Kraków
Chojniczanka Chojnice2:1Śląsk II Wrocław
KKS 1925 Kalisz1:2Ruch Chorzów
Wigry Suwałki1:1Znicz Pruszków
Sokół Ostróda0:4Wisła Puławy
Garbarnia Kraków2:2Pogoń Siedlce
Kolejka 9
Radunia Stężyca3:0Olimpia Elbląg
Pogoń Siedlce1:2Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
Hutnik Kraków1:0Chojniczanka Chojnice
Wisła Puławy3:1Stal Rzeszów
Znicz Pruszków3:2Sokół Ostróda
Motor Lublin3:0Garbarnia Kraków
PGE GKS Bełchatów0:1Lech II Poznań
Ruch Chorzów1:0Wigry Suwałki
Śląsk II Wrocław2:0KKS 1925 Kalisz
Kolejka 10
Radunia Stężyca2:2Wisła Puławy
Wigry Suwałki1:0Śląsk II Wrocław
Stal Rzeszów3:1Znicz Pruszków
Olimpia Elbląg1:2Lech II Poznań
Chojniczanka Chojnice3:0Pogoń Siedlce
KKS 1925 Kalisz2:0Hutnik Kraków
Sokół Ostróda1:3Ruch Chorzów
Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki1:1Motor Lublin
Garbarnia Kraków1:0PGE GKS Bełchatów
Kolejka 11
Ruch Chorzów0:0Stal Rzeszów
Śląsk II Wrocław0:0Sokół Ostróda
Pogoń Siedlce1:0KKS 1925 Kalisz
Lech II Poznań1:1Garbarnia Kraków
Wisła Puławy2:3Olimpia Elbląg
Hutnik Kraków2:1Wigry Suwałki
Motor Lublin0:0Chojniczanka Chojnice
PGE GKS Bełchatów0:0Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
Znicz Pruszków2:2Radunia Stężyca
Kolejka 12
Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki0:0Lech II Poznań
Radunia Stężyca1:2Ruch Chorzów
Stal Rzeszów4:3Śląsk II Wrocław
KKS 1925 Kalisz0:0Motor Lublin
Wigry Suwałki5:0Pogoń Siedlce
Sokół Ostróda2:1Hutnik Kraków
Chojniczanka Chojnice5:0PGE GKS Bełchatów
Olimpia Elbląg1:0Garbarnia Kraków
Wisła Puławy1:1Znicz Pruszków
Kolejka 13
Śląsk II Wrocław2:5Radunia Stężyca
PGE GKS Bełchatów2:1KKS 1925 Kalisz
Pogoń Siedlce3:0Sokół Ostróda
Motor Lublin1:1Wigry Suwałki
Lech II Poznań3:2Chojniczanka Chojnice
Garbarnia Kraków2:1Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
Ruch Chorzów2:4Wisła Puławy
Hutnik Kraków1:2Stal Rzeszów
Znicz Pruszków1:1Olimpia Elbląg
Kolejka 14
Radunia Stężyca5:2Hutnik Kraków
Chojniczanka Chojnice1:3Garbarnia Kraków
KKS 1925 Kalisz2:2Lech II Poznań
Wigry Suwałki2:1PGE GKS Bełchatów
Sokół Ostróda1:1Motor Lublin
Stal Rzeszów3:0Pogoń Siedlce
Wisła Puławy0:1Śląsk II Wrocław
Znicz Pruszków2:0Ruch Chorzów
Olimpia Elbląg1:0Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
Kolejka 15
Wigry Suwałki1:0Garbarnia Kraków
Motor Lublin0:2Stal Rzeszów
Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki0:3Chojniczanka Chojnice
Lech II Poznań0:0Wigry Suwałki
PGE GKS Bełchatów2:0Sokół Ostróda
Pogoń Siedlce4:1Radunia Stężyca
Hutnik Kraków1:3Wisła Puławy
Śląsk II Wrocław3:0Znicz Pruszków
Ruch Chorzów1:0Olimpia Elbląg
Garbarnia Kraków3:1KKS 1925 Kalisz
Kolejka 16
Radunia Stężyca3:0Motor Lublin
Olimpia Elbląg1:1Chojniczanka Chojnice
KKS 1925 Kalisz2:0Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
Sokół Ostróda0:1Lech II Poznań
Wisła Puławy3:0Pogoń Siedlce
Ruch Chorzów5:2Śląsk II Wrocław
Wigry Suwałki1:0Garbarnia Kraków
Stal Rzeszów3:0PGE GKS Bełchatów
Znicz Pruszków0:0Hutnik Kraków
Kolejka 17
Hutnik Kraków2:0Ruch Chorzów
Śląsk II Wrocław3:0Olimpia Elbląg
Pogoń Siedlce1:2Znicz Pruszków
Motor Lublin4:1Wisła Puławy
PGE GKS Bełchatów0:2Radunia Stężyca
Lech II Poznań0:0Stal Rzeszów
Garbarnia Kraków0:0Sokół Ostróda
Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki3:1Wigry Suwałki
Chojniczanka Chojnice2:1KKS 1925 Kalisz
Kolejka 18
Garbarnia Kraków0:2Stal Rzeszów
Pogoń Siedlce1:1Ruch Chorzów
Lech II Poznań1:0Radunia Stężyca
Olimpia Elbląg0:1KKS 1925 Kalisz
Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki1:3Sokół Ostróda
PGE GKS Bełchatów1:1Wisła Puławy
Motor Lublin1:1Znicz Pruszków
Hutnik Kraków0:1Śląsk II Wrocław
Chojniczanka Chojnice1:0Wigry Suwałki
Kolejka 19
Śląsk II Wrocław1:2Pogoń Siedlce
Wisła Puławy1:2Lech II Poznań
Wigry Suwałki3:0KKS 1925 Kalisz
Hutnik Kraków0:3Olimpia Elbląg
Znicz Pruszków0:0PGE GKS Bełchatów
Stal Rzeszów3:1Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
Sokół Ostróda1:4Chojniczanka Chojnice
Radunia Stężyca0:2Garbarnia Kraków
Ruch Chorzów0:0Motor Lublin
Kolejka 20
Lech II Poznań2:1Znicz Pruszków
Chojniczanka Chojnice3:1Stal Rzeszów
Pogoń Siedlce0:3Hutnik Kraków
PGE GKS Bełchatów2:1Ruch Chorzów
Garbarnia Kraków2:1Wisła Puławy
Motor Lublin2:0Śląsk II Wrocław
Olimpia Elbląg4:1Wigry Suwałki
KKS 1925 Kalisz1:2Sokół Ostróda
Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki1:2Radunia Stężyca
Kolejka 21
Radunia Stężyca0:3Chojniczanka Chojnice
Stal Rzeszów4:3KKS 1925 Kalisz
Ruch Chorzów2:2Lech II Poznań
Wisła Puławy4:2Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
Śląsk II Wrocław3:0PGE GKS Bełchatów
Znicz Pruszków2:0Garbarnia Kraków
Sokół Ostróda1:3Wigry Suwałki
Pogoń Siedlce1:1Olimpia Elbląg
Hutnik Kraków1:2Motor Lublin
Kolejka 22
KKS 1925 Kalisz2:0Radunia Stężyca
Wigry Suwałki3:3Stal Rzeszów
PGE GKS Bełchatów0:3Hutnik Kraków
Garbarnia Kraków0:2Ruch Chorzów
Olimpia Elbląg1:1Sokół Ostróda
Chojniczanka Chojnice3:1Wisła Puławy
Motor Lublin1:0Pogoń Siedlce
Lech II Poznań0:4Śląsk II Wrocław
Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki0:1Znicz Pruszków
Kolejka 23
Wisła Puławy1:3KKS 1925 Kalisz
Stal Rzeszów3:2Sokół Ostróda
Radunia Stężyca1:3Wigry Suwałki
Znicz Pruszków0:1Chojniczanka Chojnice
Pogoń Siedlce3:0PGE GKS Bełchatów
Ruch Chorzów4:1Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
Hutnik Kraków1:2Lech II Poznań
Motor Lublin1:0Olimpia Elbląg
Śląsk II Wrocław0:4Garbarnia Kraków
Kolejka 24
Chojniczanka Chojnice1:1Ruch Chorzów
Lech II Poznań0:3Pogoń Siedlce
Wigry Suwałki2:0Wisła Puławy
PGE GKS Bełchatów0:3Motor Lublin
Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki2:1Śląsk II Wrocław
Olimpia Elbląg0:1Stal Rzeszów
Sokół Ostróda2:3Radunia Stężyca
KKS 1925 Kalisz0:5Znicz Pruszków
Garbarnia Kraków0:0Hutnik Kraków
Kolejka 25
Ruch Chorzów1:0KKS 1925 Kalisz
Radunia Stężyca1:3Stal Rzeszów
Śląsk II Wrocław1:2Chojniczanka Chojnice
Pogoń Siedlce0:2Garbarnia Kraków
Znicz Pruszków2:2Wigry Suwałki
Motor Lublin2:1Lech II Poznań
PGE GKS Bełchatów0:3Olimpia Elbląg
Hutnik Kraków1:0Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
Wisła Puławy2:0Sokół Ostróda
Kolejka 26
Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki1:2Pogoń Siedlce
Garbarnia Kraków0:1Motor Lublin
Wigry Suwałki0:2Ruch Chorzów
Stal Rzeszów2:0Wisła Puławy
Sokół Ostróda1:1Znicz Pruszków
Chojniczanka Chojnice3:2Hutnik Kraków
Olimpia Elbląg0:0Radunia Stężyca
KKS 1925 Kalisz3:1Śląsk II Wrocław
Lech II Poznań3:0PGE GKS Bełchatów
Kolejka 27
Lech II Poznań0:2Olimpia Elbląg
Śląsk II Wrocław0:1Wigry Suwałki
PGE GKS Bełchatów0:3Garbarnia Kraków
Hutnik Kraków2:0KKS 1925 Kalisz
Motor Lublin1:0Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
Ruch Chorzów3:0Sokół Ostróda
Pogoń Siedlce0:0Chojniczanka Chojnice
Wisła Puławy1:1Radunia Stężyca
Znicz Pruszków1:1Stal Rzeszów
Kolejka 28
Radunia Stężyca5:0Znicz Pruszków
Wigry Suwałki5:1Hutnik Kraków
Chojniczanka Chojnice1:0Motor Lublin
Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki3:0PGE GKS Bełchatów
Olimpia Elbląg0:2Wisła Puławy
Garbarnia Kraków1:2Lech II Poznań
Stal Rzeszów1:2Ruch Chorzów
Sokół Ostróda1:1Śląsk II Wrocław
KKS 1925 Kalisz2:3Pogoń Siedlce
Kolejka 29
Motor Lublin1:0KKS 1925 Kalisz
Hutnik Kraków2:0Sokół Ostróda
Pogoń Siedlce3:2Wigry Suwałki
Ruch Chorzów0:1Radunia Stężyca
Lech II Poznań0:2Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
PGE GKS Bełchatów0:3Chojniczanka Chojnice
Garbarnia Kraków0:0Olimpia Elbląg
Śląsk II Wrocław1:2Stal Rzeszów
Znicz Pruszków2:0Wisła Puławy
Kolejka 30
Sokół Ostróda0:0Pogoń Siedlce
Wisła Puławy0:0Ruch Chorzów
Radunia Stężyca4:2Śląsk II Wrocław
KKS 1925 Kalisz3:0PGE GKS Bełchatów
Olimpia Elbląg2:0Znicz Pruszków
Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki2:2Garbarnia Kraków
Stal Rzeszów3:3Hutnik Kraków
Chojniczanka Chojnice2:0Lech II Poznań
Wigry Suwałki3:2Motor Lublin
Kolejka 31
Lech II Poznań1:0KKS 1925 Kalisz
Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki1:0Olimpia Elbląg
Motor Lublin5:0Sokół Ostróda
Pogoń Siedlce1:4Stal Rzeszów
PGE GKS Bełchatów0:3Wigry Suwałki
Śląsk II Wrocław3:0Wisła Puławy
Hutnik Kraków3:2Radunia Stężyca
Ruch Chorzów0:0Znicz Pruszków
Garbarnia Kraków3:1Chojniczanka Chojnice
Kolejka 32
Radunia Stężyca2:1Pogoń Siedlce
KKS 1925 Kalisz2:1Garbarnia Kraków
Wisła Puławy4:1Hutnik Kraków
Wigry Suwałki2:0Lech II Poznań
Sokół Ostróda3:0PGE GKS Bełchatów
Chojniczanka Chojnice1:0Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
Olimpia Elbląg0:0Ruch Chorzów
Znicz Pruszków0:1Śląsk II Wrocław
Stal Rzeszów1:1Motor Lublin
Kolejka 33
Garbarnia Kraków0:2Wigry Suwałki
Chojniczanka Chojnice4:2Olimpia Elbląg
Lech II Poznań6:4Sokół Ostróda
PGE GKS Bełchatów0:3Stal Rzeszów
Hutnik Kraków1:0Znicz Pruszków
Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki0:2KKS 1925 Kalisz
Śląsk II Wrocław1:1Ruch Chorzów
Pogoń Siedlce3:3Wisła Puławy
Motor Lublin2:2Radunia Stężyca
Kolejka 34
KKS 1925 Kalisz2:3Chojniczanka Chojnice
Sokół Ostróda4:7Garbarnia Kraków
Stal Rzeszów2:2Lech II Poznań
Wisła Puławy3:0Motor Lublin
Wigry Suwałki4:0Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
Znicz Pruszków0:1Pogoń Siedlce
Olimpia Elbląg0:1Śląsk II Wrocław
Ruch Chorzów1:0Hutnik Kraków
Radunia Stężyca3:0PGE GKS Bełchatów

Do rozegrania