Chcesz dodać wynik,
napisać newsa, relację?
twitter facebook

Kolejki rozegrane

Kolejka 1
Wola Wola Chojnata4:0Pogoń Godzianów
Start Pukinin3:2Orlęta Cielądz
Pogoń Rogów1:1Olympic Słupia
GKS Głuchów0:1Jutrzenka Mokra Prawa
Laktoza Łyszkowice3:0Pogoń Bełchów
Kolejka 2
Pogoń Godzianów3:4Start Pukinin
Pogoń Rogów0:3Wola Wola Chojnata
Olympic Słupia0:2Pogoń Bełchów
Jutrzenka Mokra Prawa0:5Laktoza Łyszkowice
Orlęta Cielądz5:0GKS Głuchów
Kolejka 3
Start Pukinin1:2Pogoń Rogów
Pogoń Bełchów8:2Jutrzenka Mokra Prawa
Wola Wola Chojnata4:3Olympic Słupia
GKS Głuchów0:2Pogoń Godzianów
Laktoza Łyszkowice2:1Orlęta Cielądz
Kolejka 4
Olympic Słupia2:0Jutrzenka Mokra Prawa
Orlęta Cielądz4:2Pogoń Bełchów
Pogoń Godzianów1:9Laktoza Łyszkowice
Wola Wola Chojnata1:7Start Pukinin
Pogoń Rogów3:1GKS Głuchów
Kolejka 5
Start Pukinin7:0Olympic Słupia
Pogoń Bełchów5:1Pogoń Godzianów
Jutrzenka Mokra Prawa0:5Orlęta Cielądz
GKS Głuchów2:1Wola Wola Chojnata
Laktoza Łyszkowice4:0Pogoń Rogów
Kolejka 6
Olympic Słupia0:3Orlęta Cielądz
Pogoń Godzianów3:0Jutrzenka Mokra Prawa
Wola Wola Chojnata0:2Laktoza Łyszkowice
Start Pukinin1:2GKS Głuchów
Pogoń Rogów3:2Pogoń Bełchów
Kolejka 7
Pogoń Bełchów6:1Wola Wola Chojnata
Jutrzenka Mokra Prawa0:5Pogoń Rogów
Orlęta Cielądz3:3Pogoń Godzianów
GKS Głuchów1:2Olympic Słupia
Laktoza Łyszkowice3:2Start Pukinin
Kolejka 8
Start Pukinin2:2Pogoń Bełchów
Wola Wola Chojnata3:1Jutrzenka Mokra Prawa
Olympic Słupia1:1Pogoń Godzianów
GKS Głuchów1:4Laktoza Łyszkowice
Pogoń Rogów1:1Orlęta Cielądz
Kolejka 9
Jutrzenka Mokra Prawa3:2Pogoń Rogów
Orlęta Cielądz1:0Wola Wola Chojnata
Pogoń Godzianów1:4Pogoń Rogów
Laktoza Łyszkowice3:1Olympic Słupia
Pogoń Bełchów4:3GKS Głuchów

Do rozegrania

Kolejka 10
Jutrzenka Mokra Prawa-:-GKS Głuchów
Pogoń Bełchów-:-Laktoza Łyszkowice
Olympic Słupia-:-Pogoń Rogów
Orlęta Cielądz-:-Start Pukinin
Pogoń Godzianów-:-Wola Wola Chojnata
Kolejka 11
Laktoza Łyszkowice-:-Jutrzenka Mokra Prawa
Pogoń Bełchów-:-Olympic Słupia
GKS Głuchów-:-Orlęta Cielądz
Wola Wola Chojnata-:-Pogoń Rogów
Start Pukinin-:-Pogoń Godzianów
Kolejka 12
Orlęta Cielądz-:-Laktoza Łyszkowice
Pogoń Godzianów-:-GKS Głuchów
Olympic Słupia-:-Wola Wola Chojnata
Jutrzenka Mokra Prawa-:-Pogoń Bełchów
Pogoń Rogów-:-Start Pukinin
Kolejka 13
Jutrzenka Mokra Prawa-:-Olympic Słupia
Pogoń Bełchów-:-Orlęta Cielądz
GKS Głuchów-:-Pogoń Rogów
Laktoza Łyszkowice-:-Pogoń Godzianów
Start Pukinin-:-Wola Wola Chojnata
Kolejka 14
Pogoń Rogów-:-Laktoza Łyszkowice
Orlęta Cielądz-:-Jutrzenka Mokra Prawa
Pogoń Godzianów-:-Pogoń Bełchów
Olympic Słupia-:-Start Pukinin
Wola Wola Chojnata-:-GKS Głuchów
Kolejka 15
Pogoń Bełchów-:-Pogoń Rogów
GKS Głuchów-:-Start Pukinin
Laktoza Łyszkowice-:-Wola Wola Chojnata
Orlęta Cielądz-:-Olympic Słupia
Jutrzenka Mokra Prawa-:-Pogoń Godzianów
Kolejka 16
Pogoń Godzianów-:-Orlęta Cielądz
Wola Wola Chojnata-:-Pogoń Bełchów
Olympic Słupia-:-GKS Głuchów
Start Pukinin-:-Laktoza Łyszkowice
Kolejka 17
Orlęta Cielądz-:-Pogoń Rogów
Pogoń Godzianów-:-Olympic Słupia
Laktoza Łyszkowice-:-GKS Głuchów
Jutrzenka Mokra Prawa-:-Wola Wola Chojnata
Pogoń Bełchów-:-Start Pukinin
Kolejka 18
Olympic Słupia-:-Laktoza Łyszkowice
GKS Głuchów-:-Pogoń Bełchów
Pogoń Rogów-:-Jutrzenka Mokra Prawa
Wola Wola Chojnata-:-Orlęta Cielądz
Pogoń Rogów-:-Pogoń Godzianów