Chcesz dodać wynik,
napisać newsa, relację?
youtube twitter facebook

Kolejki rozegrane

Kolejka 1
Lechia Gdańsk5:5UKS SMS II Łódź
MUKS Dargfil Tomaszów1:1KKP Bydgoszcz
Polonia Poznań1:1Sztorm Gdańsk
KKP Stomil Olsztyn2:3Medyk II Konin
Kolejka 2
UKS SMS II Łódź2:1Medyk II Konin
KKP Bydgoszcz1:1Polonia Poznań
Sztorm Gdańsk3:1KKP Stomil Olsztyn
Lechia Gdańsk4:1KS Raszyn
Kolejka 3
Medyk II Konin1:1Sztorm Gdańsk
KS Raszyn2:1UKS SMS II Łódź
KKP Stomil Olsztyn2:0KKP Bydgoszcz
MUKS Dargfil Tomaszów1:0Lechia Gdańsk
Kolejka 4
UKS SMS II Łódź1:1Sztorm Gdańsk
Polonia Poznań1:0Lechia Gdańsk
KS Raszyn3:1MUKS Dargfil Tomaszów
KKP Bydgoszcz2:0Medyk II Konin
Kolejka 5
Polonia Poznań3:2KS Raszyn
MUKS Dargfil Tomaszów2:2UKS SMS II Łódź
KKP Stomil Olsztyn2:0Lechia Gdańsk
Sztorm Gdańsk4:1KKP Bydgoszcz
Kolejka 6
UKS SMS II Łódź2:2KKP Bydgoszcz
Lechia Gdańsk2:4Medyk II Konin
KS Raszyn0:1KKP Stomil Olsztyn
MUKS Dargfil Tomaszów1:4Polonia Poznań
Kolejka 7
Polonia Poznań1:0UKS SMS II Łódź
KKP Stomil Olsztyn1:1MUKS Dargfil Tomaszów
Sztorm Gdańsk2:0Lechia Gdańsk
Medyk II Konin4:1KS Raszyn
Kolejka 8
KS Raszyn1:0Sztorm Gdańsk
Polonia Poznań2:1KKP Stomil Olsztyn
MUKS Dargfil Tomaszów0:0Medyk II Konin
Lechia Gdańsk1:6KKP Bydgoszcz
Kolejka 9
KKP Stomil Olsztyn3:0UKS SMS II Łódź
Polonia Poznań2:0Medyk II Konin
KKP Bydgoszcz3:0KS Raszyn
Sztorm Gdańsk0:1MUKS Dargfil Tomaszów
Kolejka 10
Medyk II Konin3:0KKP Stomil Olsztyn
KKP Bydgoszcz4:0MUKS Dargfil Tomaszów
UKS SMS II Łódź4:1Lechia Gdańsk
Sztorm Gdańsk1:1Polonia Poznań
Kolejka 11
KS Raszyn0:2Lechia Gdańsk
KKP Stomil Olsztyn4:0Sztorm Gdańsk
Polonia Poznań0:1KKP Bydgoszcz
Medyk II Konin1:1UKS SMS II Łódź
Kolejka 12
Sztorm Gdańsk0:3Medyk II Konin
KKP Bydgoszcz3:3KKP Stomil Olsztyn
Lechia Gdańsk1:3MUKS Dargfil Tomaszów
UKS SMS II Łódź5:1KS Raszyn

Do rozegrania

Kolejka 13
Medyk II Konin-:-KKP Bydgoszcz
MUKS Dargfil Tomaszów-:-KS Raszyn
Sztorm Gdańsk-:-UKS SMS II Łódź
Lechia Gdańsk-:-Polonia Poznań
Kolejka 14
KKP Bydgoszcz-:-Sztorm Gdańsk
KS Raszyn-:-Polonia Poznań
UKS SMS II Łódź-:-MUKS Dargfil Tomaszów
Lechia Gdańsk-:-KKP Stomil Olsztyn
Kolejka 15
KKP Stomil Olsztyn-:-KS Raszyn
Polonia Poznań-:-MUKS Dargfil Tomaszów
KKP Bydgoszcz-:-UKS SMS II Łódź
Medyk II Konin-:-Lechia Gdańsk
Kolejka 16
KS Raszyn-:-Medyk II Konin
Lechia Gdańsk-:-Sztorm Gdańsk
MUKS Dargfil Tomaszów-:-KKP Stomil Olsztyn
UKS SMS II Łódź-:-Polonia Poznań
Kolejka 17
Sztorm Gdańsk-:-KS Raszyn
KKP Stomil Olsztyn-:-Polonia Poznań
Medyk II Konin-:-MUKS Dargfil Tomaszów
KKP Bydgoszcz-:-Lechia Gdańsk
Kolejka 18
UKS SMS II Łódź-:-KKP Stomil Olsztyn
MUKS Dargfil Tomaszów-:-Sztorm Gdańsk
KS Raszyn-:-KKP Bydgoszcz
Medyk II Konin-:-Polonia Poznań