Chcesz dodać wynik,
napisać newsa, relację?
twitter facebook

Kolejki rozegrane

Kolejka 1
Trójka Staszówka/Jelna0:7Tarnovia Tarnów
Rekord Bielsko-Biała3:1Sportowa Czwórka Radom
KKP Stomil Olsztyn3:1Piastovia Piastów
Pogoń Tczew2:4Resovia Rzeszów
Polonia Środa Wielkopolska0:3UKS SMS II Łódź
Praga Warszawa0:2SWD Wodzisław Śląski
Kolejka 2
Piastovia Piastów0:0Pogoń Tczew
Tarnovia Tarnów6:0Praga Warszawa
UKS SMS II Łódź3:1Trójka Staszówka/Jelna
Resovia Rzeszów1:0Polonia Środa Wielkopolska
Rekord Bielsko-Biała6:0KKP Stomil Olsztyn
Sportowa Czwórka Radom0:3SWD Wodzisław Śląski
Kolejka 3
KKP Stomil Olsztyn0:4Sportowa Czwórka Radom
Polonia Środa Wielkopolska1:0Piastovia Piastów
Trójka Staszówka/Jelna5:3Resovia Rzeszów
Pogoń Tczew1:1Rekord Bielsko-Biała
SWD Wodzisław Śląski2:2Tarnovia Tarnów
UKS SMS II Łódź10:1Praga Warszawa
Kolejka 4
Resovia Rzeszów1:1Praga Warszawa
Piastovia Piastów0:6Trójka Staszówka/Jelna
Sportowa Czwórka Radom2:2Tarnovia Tarnów
UKS SMS II Łódź3:1SWD Wodzisław Śląski
Rekord Bielsko-Biała2:0Polonia Środa Wielkopolska
KKP Stomil Olsztyn1:0Pogoń Tczew
Kolejka 5
SWD Wodzisław Śląski1:1Resovia Rzeszów
Trójka Staszówka/Jelna1:3Rekord Bielsko-Biała
Tarnovia Tarnów2:2UKS SMS II Łódź
Praga Warszawa2:2Piastovia Piastów
Pogoń Tczew1:1Sportowa Czwórka Radom
Polonia Środa Wielkopolska1:2KKP Stomil Olsztyn
Kolejka 6
Resovia Rzeszów2:2Tarnovia Tarnów
Piastovia Piastów1:2SWD Wodzisław Śląski
KKP Stomil Olsztyn1:1Trójka Staszówka/Jelna
Sportowa Czwórka Radom0:1UKS SMS II Łódź
Rekord Bielsko-Biała4:0Praga Warszawa
Pogoń Tczew2:0Polonia Środa Wielkopolska
Kolejka 7
SWD Wodzisław Śląski2:1Rekord Bielsko-Biała
Tarnovia Tarnów7:2Piastovia Piastów
UKS SMS II Łódź2:1Resovia Rzeszów
Polonia Środa Wielkopolska0:1Sportowa Czwórka Radom
Trójka Staszówka/Jelna2:2Pogoń Tczew
Praga Warszawa1:3KKP Stomil Olsztyn
Kolejka 8
Pogoń Tczew2:0Praga Warszawa
Piastovia Piastów1:3UKS SMS II Łódź
Rekord Bielsko-Biała3:4Tarnovia Tarnów
KKP Stomil Olsztyn3:2SWD Wodzisław Śląski
Polonia Środa Wielkopolska2:1Trójka Staszówka/Jelna
Sportowa Czwórka Radom2:2Resovia Rzeszów
Kolejka 9
Resovia Rzeszów4:2Piastovia Piastów
Trójka Staszówka/Jelna1:4Sportowa Czwórka Radom
SWD Wodzisław Śląski2:4Pogoń Tczew
Tarnovia Tarnów2:1KKP Stomil Olsztyn
UKS SMS II Łódź5:0Rekord Bielsko-Biała
Praga Warszawa0:1Polonia Środa Wielkopolska
Kolejka 10
Sportowa Czwórka Radom3:0Piastovia Piastów
Rekord Bielsko-Biała5:1Resovia Rzeszów
KKP Stomil Olsztyn2:0UKS SMS II Łódź
Pogoń Tczew3:1Tarnovia Tarnów
Polonia Środa Wielkopolska2:1SWD Wodzisław Śląski
Trójka Staszówka/Jelna6:1Praga Warszawa
Kolejka 11
Piastovia Piastów-:-Rekord Bielsko-Biała
SWD Wodzisław Śląski3:2Trójka Staszówka/Jelna
UKS SMS II Łódź1:1Pogoń Tczew
Resovia Rzeszów1:3KKP Stomil Olsztyn
Tarnovia Tarnów1:1Polonia Środa Wielkopolska
Praga Warszawa1:4Sportowa Czwórka Radom

Do rozegrania