Chcesz dodać wynik,
napisać newsa, relację?
youtube twitter facebook

Kolejki rozegrane

Kolejka 1
Stomil II Olsztyn6:1DTS Helios Białystok
Forty Piątnica2:2Dargfil Tomaszów
Piastovia Piastów0:6Ząbkovia Ząbki
KS Teresin1:0UMKS Zgierz
Olimp Loczki Wyszków2:1Jantar Ostrołęka
AZS KU UW Warszawa2:0Kolejarz Łódź
Kolejka 2
Dargfil Tomaszów1:1Stomil II Olsztyn
Kolejarz Łódź1:3Forty Piątnica
DTS Helios Białystok3:4Olimp Loczki Wyszków
Ząbkovia Ząbki0:0KS Teresin
AZS KU UW Warszawa0:2UMKS Zgierz
Jantar Ostrołęka4:2Piastovia Piastów
Kolejka 3
Forty Piątnica1:3AZS KU UW Warszawa
Piastovia Piastów4:0DTS Helios Białystok
UMKS Zgierz3:0Ząbkovia Ząbki
Kolejarz Łódź0:2Stomil II Olsztyn
Olimp Loczki Wyszków3:5Dargfil Tomaszów
KS Teresin2:0Jantar Ostrołęka
Kolejka 4
Kolejarz Łódź2:1Olimp Loczki Wyszków
Forty Piątnica0:3Stomil II Olsztyn
AZS KU UW Warszawa0:0Ząbkovia Ząbki
Jantar Ostrołęka1:2UMKS Zgierz
DTS Helios Białystok0:4KS Teresin
Dargfil Tomaszów4:2Piastovia Piastów
Kolejka 5
Stomil II Olsztyn1:1AZS KU UW Warszawa
Olimp Loczki Wyszków5:1Forty Piątnica
UMKS Zgierz3:2DTS Helios Białystok
Ząbkovia Ząbki4:2Jantar Ostrołęka
KS Teresin0:2Dargfil Tomaszów
Piastovia Piastów1:0Kolejarz Łódź
Kolejka 6
AZS KU UW Warszawa1:0Jantar Ostrołęka
Forty Piątnica1:7Piastovia Piastów
Stomil II Olsztyn5:0Olimp Loczki Wyszków
DTS Helios Białystok0:4Ząbkovia Ząbki
Dargfil Tomaszów3:1UMKS Zgierz
KS Teresin3:0Kolejarz Łódź
Kolejka 7
Stomil II Olsztyn5:0Piastovia Piastów
KS Teresin3:0Forty Piątnica
UMKS Zgierz1:0Kolejarz Łódź
Ząbkovia Ząbki1:0Dargfil Tomaszów
Jantar Ostrołęka7:0DTS Helios Białystok
Olimp Loczki Wyszków2:2AZS KU UW Warszawa
Kolejka 8
Olimp Loczki Wyszków2:4Piastovia Piastów
Stomil II Olsztyn3:0KS Teresin
Forty Piątnica0:0UMKS Zgierz
Kolejarz Łódź1:5Ząbkovia Ząbki
Dargfil Tomaszów7:2Jantar Ostrołęka
AZS KU UW Warszawa3:0DTS Helios Białystok
Kolejka 9
DTS Helios Białystok2:9Dargfil Tomaszów
Kolejarz Łódź1:2Jantar Ostrołęka
Piastovia Piastów1:2AZS KU UW Warszawa
KS Teresin9:0Olimp Loczki Wyszków
UMKS Zgierz1:1Stomil II Olsztyn
Ząbkovia Ząbki3:3Forty Piątnica
Kolejka 10
AZS KU UW Warszawa1:2Dargfil Tomaszów
Olimp Loczki Wyszków0:2UMKS Zgierz
Stomil II Olsztyn4:1Ząbkovia Ząbki
Kolejarz Łódź2:0DTS Helios Białystok
Piastovia Piastów0:0KS Teresin
Forty Piątnica0:1Jantar Ostrołęka
Kolejka 11
DTS Helios Białystok1:0Forty Piątnica
Ząbkovia Ząbki9:0Olimp Loczki Wyszków
Dargfil Tomaszów4:0Kolejarz Łódź
UMKS Zgierz2:0Piastovia Piastów
Jantar Ostrołęka0:1Stomil II Olsztyn
KS Teresin0:2AZS KU UW Warszawa
Kolejka 12
Jantar Ostrołęka1:2Olimp Loczki Wyszków
Ząbkovia Ząbki1:1Piastovia Piastów
Kolejarz Łódź0:3AZS KU UW Warszawa
DTS Helios Białystok1:2Stomil II Olsztyn
Dargfil Tomaszów5:0Forty Piątnica
UMKS Zgierz2:0KS Teresin
Kolejka 13
Olimp Loczki Wyszków0:2DTS Helios Białystok
Forty Piątnica5:0Kolejarz Łódź
UMKS Zgierz0:0AZS KU UW Warszawa
Piastovia Piastów1:0Jantar Ostrołęka
KS Teresin1:4Ząbkovia Ząbki
Stomil II Olsztyn0:2Dargfil Tomaszów
Kolejka 14
Stomil II Olsztyn3:0Kolejarz Łódź
Ząbkovia Ząbki4:2UMKS Zgierz
Jantar Ostrołęka1:0KS Teresin
Dargfil Tomaszów4:1Olimp Loczki Wyszków
AZS KU UW Warszawa1:0Forty Piątnica
DTS Helios Białystok0:1Piastovia Piastów
Kolejka 15
KS Teresin0:0DTS Helios Białystok
Olimp Loczki Wyszków3:2Kolejarz Łódź
Ząbkovia Ząbki6:0AZS KU UW Warszawa
Piastovia Piastów1:2Dargfil Tomaszów
UMKS Zgierz3:0Jantar Ostrołęka
Stomil II Olsztyn10:0Forty Piątnica
Kolejka 16
Kolejarz Łódź1:5Piastovia Piastów
DTS Helios Białystok2:2UMKS Zgierz
Forty Piątnica0:1Olimp Loczki Wyszków
AZS KU UW Warszawa2:0Stomil II Olsztyn
Dargfil Tomaszów4:0KS Teresin
Jantar Ostrołęka1:1Ząbkovia Ząbki
Kolejka 17
Olimp Loczki Wyszków3:0Stomil II Olsztyn
Piastovia Piastów3:2Forty Piątnica
Ząbkovia Ząbki5:0DTS Helios Białystok
Kolejarz Łódź2:0KS Teresin
UMKS Zgierz0:1Dargfil Tomaszów
Jantar Ostrołęka4:0AZS KU UW Warszawa
Kolejka 18
Kolejarz Łódź1:6UMKS Zgierz
AZS KU UW Warszawa3:0Olimp Loczki Wyszków
Forty Piątnica1:3KS Teresin
DTS Helios Białystok2:1Jantar Ostrołęka
Dargfil Tomaszów7:0Ząbkovia Ząbki
Piastovia Piastów1:3Stomil II Olsztyn
Kolejka 19
DTS Helios Białystok1:1AZS KU UW Warszawa
KS Teresin1:0Stomil II Olsztyn
UMKS Zgierz5:0Forty Piątnica
Jantar Ostrołęka2:2Dargfil Tomaszów
Ząbkovia Ząbki7:0Kolejarz Łódź
Piastovia Piastów3:0Olimp Loczki Wyszków
Kolejka 20
Stomil II Olsztyn4:0UMKS Zgierz
Forty Piątnica5:12Ząbkovia Ząbki
Jantar Ostrołęka3:0Kolejarz Łódź
Dargfil Tomaszów3:0DTS Helios Białystok
Olimp Loczki Wyszków1:1KS Teresin
AZS KU UW Warszawa1:1Piastovia Piastów
Kolejka 21
DTS Helios Białystok3:0Kolejarz Łódź
Ząbkovia Ząbki3:3Stomil II Olsztyn
Jantar Ostrołęka3:1Forty Piątnica
KS Teresin0:1Piastovia Piastów
Dargfil Tomaszów2:0AZS KU UW Warszawa
UMKS Zgierz5:0Olimp Loczki Wyszków
Kolejka 22
Kolejarz Łódź0:11Dargfil Tomaszów
Forty Piątnica2:0DTS Helios Białystok
AZS KU UW Warszawa3:0KS Teresin
Piastovia Piastów4:1UMKS Zgierz
Olimp Loczki Wyszków4:4Ząbkovia Ząbki
Stomil II Olsztyn5:1Jantar Ostrołęka

Do rozegrania