Chcesz dodać wynik,
napisać newsa, relację?
youtube twitter facebook

Kolejki rozegrane

Kolejka 1
Stomil II Olsztyn6:1DTS Helios Białystok
Forty Piątnica2:2Dargfil Tomaszów
Piastovia Piastów0:6Ząbkovia Ząbki
KS Teresin1:0UMKS Zgierz
Olimp Loczki Wyszków2:1Jantar Ostrołęka
AZS KU UW Warszawa2:0Kolejarz Łódź
Kolejka 2
Dargfil Tomaszów1:1Stomil II Olsztyn
Kolejarz Łódź1:3Forty Piątnica
DTS Helios Białystok3:4Olimp Loczki Wyszków
Ząbkovia Ząbki0:0KS Teresin
AZS KU UW Warszawa0:2UMKS Zgierz
Jantar Ostrołęka4:2Piastovia Piastów
Kolejka 3
Forty Piątnica1:3AZS KU UW Warszawa
Piastovia Piastów4:0DTS Helios Białystok
UMKS Zgierz3:0Ząbkovia Ząbki
Kolejarz Łódź0:2Stomil II Olsztyn
Olimp Loczki Wyszków3:5Dargfil Tomaszów
KS Teresin2:0Jantar Ostrołęka
Kolejka 4
Kolejarz Łódź2:1Olimp Loczki Wyszków
Forty Piątnica0:3Stomil II Olsztyn
AZS KU UW Warszawa0:0Ząbkovia Ząbki
Jantar Ostrołęka1:2UMKS Zgierz
DTS Helios Białystok0:4KS Teresin
Dargfil Tomaszów4:2Piastovia Piastów
Kolejka 5
Stomil II Olsztyn-:-AZS KU UW Warszawa
Olimp Loczki Wyszków5:1Forty Piątnica
UMKS Zgierz3:2DTS Helios Białystok
Ząbkovia Ząbki4:2Jantar Ostrołęka
KS Teresin0:2Dargfil Tomaszów
Piastovia Piastów1:0Kolejarz Łódź
Kolejka 6
AZS KU UW Warszawa1:0Jantar Ostrołęka
Forty Piątnica1:7Piastovia Piastów
Stomil II Olsztyn5:0Olimp Loczki Wyszków
DTS Helios Białystok0:4Ząbkovia Ząbki
Dargfil Tomaszów3:1UMKS Zgierz
KS Teresin3:0Kolejarz Łódź
Kolejka 7
Stomil II Olsztyn-:-Piastovia Piastów
KS Teresin3:0Forty Piątnica
UMKS Zgierz1:0Kolejarz Łódź
Ząbkovia Ząbki1:0Dargfil Tomaszów
Jantar Ostrołęka7:0DTS Helios Białystok
Olimp Loczki Wyszków2:2AZS KU UW Warszawa
Kolejka 8
Olimp Loczki Wyszków2:4Piastovia Piastów
Stomil II Olsztyn3:0KS Teresin
Forty Piątnica0:0UMKS Zgierz
Kolejarz Łódź1:5Ząbkovia Ząbki
Dargfil Tomaszów7:2Jantar Ostrołęka
AZS KU UW Warszawa3:0DTS Helios Białystok
Kolejka 9
DTS Helios Białystok2:9Dargfil Tomaszów
Kolejarz Łódź1:2Jantar Ostrołęka
Piastovia Piastów1:2AZS KU UW Warszawa
KS Teresin9:0Olimp Loczki Wyszków
UMKS Zgierz1:1Stomil II Olsztyn
Ząbkovia Ząbki3:3Forty Piątnica
Kolejka 10
AZS KU UW Warszawa1:2Dargfil Tomaszów
Olimp Loczki Wyszków0:2UMKS Zgierz
Stomil II Olsztyn4:1Ząbkovia Ząbki
Kolejarz Łódź2:0DTS Helios Białystok
Piastovia Piastów0:0KS Teresin
Forty Piątnica0:1Jantar Ostrołęka
Kolejka 11
DTS Helios Białystok1:0Forty Piątnica
Ząbkovia Ząbki9:0Olimp Loczki Wyszków
Dargfil Tomaszów4:0Kolejarz Łódź
UMKS Zgierz2:0Piastovia Piastów
Jantar Ostrołęka0:1Stomil II Olsztyn
KS Teresin0:2AZS KU UW Warszawa

Do rozegrania