Chcesz dodać wynik,
napisać newsa, relację?
twitter facebook

Kolejki rozegrane

Kolejka 1
SAP Andrespolia Wisniowa Góra2:3Pelikan Łowicz
UKS SMS Łódź5:1Sport Perfect Łódź
PGE GKS Bełchatów0:4AKS SMS Łódź
Widzew Łódź2:2Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki
Kolejka 2
Sport Perfect Łódź1:1Widzew Łódź
Pelikan Łowicz5:1Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki
AKS SMS Łódź2:0UKS SMS Łódź
SAP Andrespolia Wisniowa Góra0:5PGE GKS Bełchatów
Kolejka 3
PGE GKS Bełchatów3:0Pelikan Łowicz
UKS SMS Łódź7:1SAP Andrespolia Wisniowa Góra
Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki2:3Sport Perfect Łódź
Widzew Łódź1:3AKS SMS Łódź
Kolejka 4
SAP Andrespolia Wisniowa Góra1:1Widzew Łódź
Pelikan Łowicz1:2Sport Perfect Łódź
PGE GKS Bełchatów1:4UKS SMS Łódź
AKS SMS Łódź3:1Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki
Kolejka 5
UKS SMS Łódź8:1Pelikan Łowicz
Sport Perfect Łódź0:3AKS SMS Łódź
Widzew Łódź2:3PGE GKS Bełchatów
Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki1:0SAP Andrespolia Wisniowa Góra
Kolejka 6
UKS SMS Łódź1:3Widzew Łódź
SAP Andrespolia Wisniowa Góra2:3Sport Perfect Łódź
Pelikan Łowicz3:2AKS SMS Łódź
PGE GKS Bełchatów4:2Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki
Kolejka 7
Sport Perfect Łódź1:3PGE GKS Bełchatów
Widzew Łódź10:2Pelikan Łowicz
Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki0:5UKS SMS Łódź
AKS SMS Łódź2:0SAP Andrespolia Wisniowa Góra
Kolejka 8
Sport Perfect Łódź2:2UKS SMS Łódź
AKS SMS Łódź0:1PGE GKS Bełchatów
Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki2:6Widzew Łódź
Pelikan Łowicz3:1SAP Andrespolia Wisniowa Góra
Kolejka 9
UKS SMS Łódź4:1AKS SMS Łódź
Widzew Łódź1:3Sport Perfect Łódź
Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki1:5Pelikan Łowicz
PGE GKS Bełchatów6:0SAP Andrespolia Wisniowa Góra
Kolejka 10
SAP Andrespolia Wisniowa Góra1:7UKS SMS Łódź
Sport Perfect Łódź2:3Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki
Pelikan Łowicz0:4PGE GKS Bełchatów
AKS SMS Łódź1:0Widzew Łódź
Kolejka 11
UKS SMS Łódź3:0PGE GKS Bełchatów
Sport Perfect Łódź1:1Pelikan Łowicz
Widzew Łódź5:0SAP Andrespolia Wisniowa Góra
Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki0:5AKS SMS Łódź
Kolejka 12
SAP Andrespolia Wisniowa Góra1:3Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki
PGE GKS Bełchatów2:3Widzew Łódź
Pelikan Łowicz1:4UKS SMS Łódź
AKS SMS Łódź2:0Sport Perfect Łódź
Kolejka 13
Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki1:4PGE GKS Bełchatów
Widzew Łódź0:1UKS SMS Łódź
Sport Perfect Łódź9:1SAP Andrespolia Wisniowa Góra
AKS SMS Łódź3:1Pelikan Łowicz
Kolejka 14
SAP Andrespolia Wisniowa Góra1:7AKS SMS Łódź
PGE GKS Bełchatów1:2Sport Perfect Łódź
Pelikan Łowicz1:1Widzew Łódź
UKS SMS Łódź9:2Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki

Do rozegrania