Chcesz dodać wynik,
napisać newsa, relację?
youtube twitter facebook

Kolejki rozegrane

Kolejka 1
Legia Warszawa0:1GKS Bełchatów
UKS SMS Łódź3:0AP Jagiellonia Białystok
UKS Rona 3 Ełk3:1AP Talent Białystok
Stomil Olsztyn1:3Escola Varsovia Warszawa
Kolejka 2
AP Jagiellonia Białystok4:2GKS Bełchatów
Escola Varsovia Warszawa3:0Legia Warszawa
AP Talent Białystok2:0Stomil Olsztyn
UKS SMS Łódź9:0UKS Rona 3 Ełk
Kolejka 3
Legia Warszawa5:1AP Talent Białystok
Stomil Olsztyn0:3UKS SMS Łódź
GKS Bełchatów1:6Escola Varsovia Warszawa
UKS Rona 3 Ełk0:2AP Jagiellonia Białystok
Kolejka 4
UKS Rona 3 Ełk5:0Stomil Olsztyn
AP Jagiellonia Białystok0:2Escola Varsovia Warszawa
AP Talent Białystok1:1GKS Bełchatów
UKS SMS Łódź0:1Legia Warszawa
Kolejka 5
Legia Warszawa6:3UKS Rona 3 Ełk
Escola Varsovia Warszawa5:0AP Talent Białystok
Stomil Olsztyn0:4AP Jagiellonia Białystok
GKS Bełchatów0:1UKS SMS Łódź
Kolejka 6
UKS Rona 3 Ełk1:1GKS Bełchatów
Stomil Olsztyn0:4Legia Warszawa
UKS SMS Łódź0:1Escola Varsovia Warszawa
AP Jagiellonia Białystok3:1AP Talent Białystok
Kolejka 7
Escola Varsovia Warszawa4:0UKS Rona 3 Ełk
GKS Bełchatów2:1Stomil Olsztyn
AP Talent Białystok0:3UKS SMS Łódź
Legia Warszawa0:1AP Jagiellonia Białystok
Kolejka 8
AP Talent Białystok1:1UKS Rona 3 Ełk
Escola Varsovia Warszawa2:0Stomil Olsztyn
GKS Bełchatów1:2Legia Warszawa
AP Jagiellonia Białystok0:0UKS SMS Łódź
Kolejka 9
UKS Rona 3 Ełk0:2UKS SMS Łódź
Stomil Olsztyn0:2AP Talent Białystok
GKS Bełchatów1:2AP Jagiellonia Białystok
Legia Warszawa1:1Escola Varsovia Warszawa
Kolejka 10
AP Talent Białystok0:1Legia Warszawa
AP Jagiellonia Białystok3:0UKS Rona 3 Ełk
UKS SMS Łódź4:0Stomil Olsztyn
Escola Varsovia Warszawa3:0GKS Bełchatów
Kolejka 11
Escola Varsovia Warszawa0:1AP Jagiellonia Białystok
Stomil Olsztyn0:3UKS Rona 3 Ełk
Legia Warszawa1:0UKS SMS Łódź
GKS Bełchatów2:0AP Talent Białystok
Kolejka 12
AP Jagiellonia Białystok4:0Stomil Olsztyn
UKS SMS Łódź0:2GKS Bełchatów
AP Talent Białystok1:2Escola Varsovia Warszawa
UKS Rona 3 Ełk2:2Legia Warszawa
Kolejka 13
AP Talent Białystok4:2AP Jagiellonia Białystok
Escola Varsovia Warszawa1:2UKS SMS Łódź
GKS Bełchatów1:3UKS Rona 3 Ełk
Legia Warszawa3:0Stomil Olsztyn
Kolejka 14
AP Jagiellonia Białystok1:2Legia Warszawa
Stomil Olsztyn4:0GKS Bełchatów
UKS Rona 3 Ełk0:2Escola Varsovia Warszawa
UKS SMS Łódź5:0AP Talent Białystok

Do rozegrania