Chcesz dodać wynik,
napisać newsa, relację?
youtube twitter facebook

Kolejki rozegrane

Kolejka 1
SL SALOS Róża Kutno6:0Pelikan Łowicz
SPSCH Widzew4:2MKP-Boruta Zgierz
WKS Siatkarz Wieluń3:3Lechia Tomaszów
Warta Sieradz Jr2:3MGKS Drzewica
Kolejka 2
MKP-Boruta Zgierz2:6SL SALOS Róża Kutno
Lechia Tomaszów3:0Pelikan Łowicz
WKS Siatkarz Wieluń3:0Warta Sieradz Jr
MGKS Drzewica0:4SPSCH Widzew
Kolejka 3
Pelikan Łowicz2:1MKP-Boruta Zgierz
SPSCH Widzew2:3WKS Siatkarz Wieluń
Warta Sieradz Jr4:5Lechia Tomaszów
SL SALOS Róża Kutno8:1MGKS Drzewica
Kolejka 4
MGKS Drzewica0:1Pelikan Łowicz
WKS Siatkarz Wieluń2:1SL SALOS Róża Kutno
Warta Sieradz Jr1:1SPSCH Widzew
Lechia Tomaszów4:5MKP-Boruta Zgierz
Kolejka 5
SPSCH Widzew8:1Lechia Tomaszów
SL SALOS Róża Kutno2:1Warta Sieradz Jr
MKP-Boruta Zgierz1:2MGKS Drzewica
Pelikan Łowicz1:1WKS Siatkarz Wieluń
Kolejka 6
Warta Sieradz Jr4:2Pelikan Łowicz
Lechia Tomaszów2:5MGKS Drzewica
SPSCH Widzew6:2SL SALOS Róża Kutno
WKS Siatkarz Wieluń5:1MKP-Boruta Zgierz
Kolejka 7
MKP-Boruta Zgierz0:1Warta Sieradz Jr
Pelikan Łowicz0:7SPSCH Widzew
MGKS Drzewica2:9WKS Siatkarz Wieluń
SL SALOS Róża Kutno1:0Lechia Tomaszów
Kolejka 8
Pelikan Łowicz0:0SL SALOS Róża Kutno
MKP-Boruta Zgierz0:4SPSCH Widzew
MGKS Drzewica5:3Warta Sieradz Jr
Lechia Tomaszów3:2WKS Siatkarz Wieluń
Kolejka 9
Pelikan Łowicz2:1Lechia Tomaszów
SPSCH Widzew9:1MGKS Drzewica
Warta Sieradz Jr2:3WKS Siatkarz Wieluń
SL SALOS Róża Kutno5:2MKP-Boruta Zgierz
Kolejka 10
MGKS Drzewica5:4SL SALOS Róża Kutno
WKS Siatkarz Wieluń2:1SPSCH Widzew
Lechia Tomaszów0:3Warta Sieradz Jr
MKP-Boruta Zgierz3:2Pelikan Łowicz
Kolejka 11
MKP-Boruta Zgierz2:4Lechia Tomaszów
Pelikan Łowicz2:0MGKS Drzewica
SPSCH Widzew5:1Warta Sieradz Jr
SL SALOS Róża Kutno0:2WKS Siatkarz Wieluń
Kolejka 12
Warta Sieradz Jr4:1SL SALOS Róża Kutno
MGKS Drzewica2:1MKP-Boruta Zgierz
WKS Siatkarz Wieluń2:0Pelikan Łowicz
Lechia Tomaszów2:3SPSCH Widzew
Kolejka 13
Pelikan Łowicz3:3Warta Sieradz Jr
MKP-Boruta Zgierz1:4WKS Siatkarz Wieluń
MGKS Drzewica5:3Lechia Tomaszów
SL SALOS Róża Kutno2:0SPSCH Widzew
Kolejka 14
Lechia Tomaszów5:2SL SALOS Róża Kutno
WKS Siatkarz Wieluń1:2MGKS Drzewica
SPSCH Widzew4:0Pelikan Łowicz
Warta Sieradz Jr3:1MKP-Boruta Zgierz

Do rozegrania