Chcesz dodać wynik,
napisać newsa, relację?
youtube twitter facebook

Kolejki rozegrane

Kolejka 1
MULKS Łask1:2APN Piotrków Trybunalski
Stal Niewiadów1:1Pogoń Zduńska Wola
Widok Skierniewice6:1ChKS Łódź
Termy Ner Poddębice4:2Warta Junior II Sieradz
Kolejka 2
Pogoń Zduńska Wola0:0MULKS Łask
Termy Ner Poddębice1:2Stal Niewiadów
APN Piotrków Trybunalski2:0Widok Skierniewice
Warta Junior II Sieradz0:2ChKS Łódź
Kolejka 3
Widok Skierniewice5:1Pogoń Zduńska Wola
Stal Niewiadów4:2Warta Junior II Sieradz
ChKS Łódź0:2APN Piotrków Trybunalski
MULKS Łask2:0Termy Ner Poddębice
Kolejka 4
Termy Ner Poddębice1:3Widok Skierniewice
Pogoń Zduńska Wola3:1ChKS Łódź
Warta Junior II Sieradz1:4APN Piotrków Trybunalski
Stal Niewiadów4:2MULKS Łask
Kolejka 5
APN Piotrków Trybunalski3:0Pogoń Zduńska Wola
MULKS Łask0:0Warta Junior II Sieradz
Widok Skierniewice2:0Stal Niewiadów
Termy Ner Poddębice0:0ChKS Łódź
Kolejka 6
MULKS Łask-:-Widok Skierniewice
Warta Junior II Sieradz0:1Pogoń Zduńska Wola
Stal Niewiadów4:0ChKS Łódź
Termy Ner Poddębice0:1APN Piotrków Trybunalski
Kolejka 7
Pogoń Zduńska Wola2:1Termy Ner Poddębice
Widok Skierniewice12:0Warta Junior II Sieradz
APN Piotrków Trybunalski1:2Stal Niewiadów
ChKS Łódź2:4MULKS Łask
Kolejka 8
Pogoń Zduńska Wola2:0Stal Niewiadów
APN Piotrków Trybunalski2:0MULKS Łask
Warta Junior II Sieradz1:4Termy Ner Poddębice
ChKS Łódź1:8Widok Skierniewice
Kolejka 9
MULKS Łask2:1Pogoń Zduńska Wola
Widok Skierniewice2:0APN Piotrków Trybunalski
Stal Niewiadów2:3Termy Ner Poddębice
ChKS Łódź3:0Warta Junior II Sieradz
Kolejka 10
Termy Ner Poddębice2:4MULKS Łask
APN Piotrków Trybunalski2:1ChKS Łódź
Warta Junior II Sieradz2:3Stal Niewiadów
Pogoń Zduńska Wola2:3Widok Skierniewice
Kolejka 11
ChKS Łódź0:1Pogoń Zduńska Wola
Widok Skierniewice8:0Termy Ner Poddębice
MULKS Łask3:1Stal Niewiadów
APN Piotrków Trybunalski4:1Warta Junior II Sieradz
Kolejka 12
Stal Niewiadów2:4Widok Skierniewice
Warta Junior II Sieradz2:6MULKS Łask
ChKS Łódź2:1Termy Ner Poddębice
Pogoń Zduńska Wola2:1APN Piotrków Trybunalski
Kolejka 13
Pogoń Zduńska Wola4:1Warta Junior II Sieradz
Widok Skierniewice9:1MULKS Łask
APN Piotrków Trybunalski5:0Termy Ner Poddębice
ChKS Łódź3:2Stal Niewiadów
Kolejka 14
Stal Niewiadów0:5APN Piotrków Trybunalski
Termy Ner Poddębice3:1Pogoń Zduńska Wola
Warta Junior II Sieradz0:8Widok Skierniewice
MULKS Łask4:3ChKS Łódź

Do rozegrania