Chcesz dodać wynik,
napisać newsa, relację?
youtube twitter facebook

Kolejki rozegrane

Kolejka 1
Szóstka Radomsko1:0Warta Sieradz Jr
Omega Kleszczów1:10Widok Skierniewice
WKS Siatkarz Wieluń1:7ŁKS Łódź
UKS SMS Łódź6:0Ceramika Opoczno
Kolejka 2
Warta Sieradz Jr13:0Omega Kleszczów
UKS SMS Łódź5:0Szóstka Radomsko
Widok Skierniewice4:1WKS Siatkarz Wieluń
Ceramika Opoczno0:2ŁKS Łódź
Kolejka 3
WKS Siatkarz Wieluń1:4Warta Sieradz Jr
Szóstka Radomsko1:0Ceramika Opoczno
Omega Kleszczów0:10UKS SMS Łódź
ŁKS Łódź0:1Widok Skierniewice
Kolejka 4
Warta Sieradz Jr4:0ŁKS Łódź
Szóstka Radomsko7:0Omega Kleszczów
Ceramika Opoczno2:1Widok Skierniewice
UKS SMS Łódź5:0WKS Siatkarz Wieluń
Kolejka 5
WKS Siatkarz Wieluń0:3Szóstka Radomsko
Widok Skierniewice2:0Warta Sieradz Jr
Omega Kleszczów0:3Ceramika Opoczno
ŁKS Łódź0:7UKS SMS Łódź
Kolejka 6
UKS SMS Łódź0:0Widok Skierniewice
Ceramika Opoczno1:2Warta Sieradz Jr
Szóstka Radomsko1:4ŁKS Łódź
Omega Kleszczów2:6WKS Siatkarz Wieluń
Kolejka 7
WKS Siatkarz Wieluń1:3Ceramika Opoczno
Warta Sieradz Jr3:1UKS SMS Łódź
ŁKS Łódź8:0Omega Kleszczów
Widok Skierniewice4:3Szóstka Radomsko
Kolejka 8
Warta Sieradz Jr5:0Szóstka Radomsko
Widok Skierniewice3:0Omega Kleszczów
ŁKS Łódź5:0WKS Siatkarz Wieluń
Ceramika Opoczno3:1UKS SMS Łódź
Kolejka 9
WKS Siatkarz Wieluń1:3Widok Skierniewice
ŁKS Łódź7:2Ceramika Opoczno
Szóstka Radomsko0:3UKS SMS Łódź
Omega Kleszczów0:10Warta Sieradz Jr
Kolejka 10
Warta Sieradz Jr2:0WKS Siatkarz Wieluń
UKS SMS Łódź12:0Omega Kleszczów
Ceramika Opoczno5:0Szóstka Radomsko
Widok Skierniewice2:3ŁKS Łódź
Kolejka 11
Widok Skierniewice1:0Ceramika Opoczno
WKS Siatkarz Wieluń3:8UKS SMS Łódź
Omega Kleszczów2:8Szóstka Radomsko
ŁKS Łódź3:1Warta Sieradz Jr
Kolejka 12
UKS SMS Łódź5:1ŁKS Łódź
Ceramika Opoczno11:1Omega Kleszczów
Warta Sieradz Jr7:0Widok Skierniewice
Szóstka Radomsko2:4WKS Siatkarz Wieluń
Kolejka 13
WKS Siatkarz Wieluń4:1Omega Kleszczów
ŁKS Łódź2:0Szóstka Radomsko
Warta Sieradz Jr0:0Ceramika Opoczno
Widok Skierniewice0:10UKS SMS Łódź
Kolejka 14
Omega Kleszczów2:18ŁKS Łódź
UKS SMS Łódź4:3Warta Sieradz Jr
Szóstka Radomsko2:0Widok Skierniewice
Ceramika Opoczno2:0WKS Siatkarz Wieluń

Do rozegrania