Chcesz dodać wynik,
napisać newsa, relację?
youtube twitter facebook

Kolejki rozegrane

Kolejka 1
MKP-Boruta Zgierz1:3Mazovia Tomaszów
Sport Perfect Łódź0:0Sokół Aleksandrów
Pogoń Zduńska Wola5:3Ceramika Opoczno
Pelikan Łowicz7:1RAP Radomsko
Kolejka 2
Sport Perfect Łódź8:0Pogoń Zduńska Wola
Ceramika Opoczno3:1MKP-Boruta Zgierz
Mazovia Tomaszów0:3Pelikan Łowicz
Sokół Aleksandrów2:1RAP Radomsko
Kolejka 3
MKP-Boruta Zgierz1:3Sport Perfect Łódź
Pelikan Łowicz6:0Ceramika Opoczno
RAP Radomsko3:3Mazovia Tomaszów
Pogoń Zduńska Wola1:4Sokół Aleksandrów
Kolejka 4
Ceramika Opoczno6:0RAP Radomsko
Sport Perfect Łódź1:2Pelikan Łowicz
Pogoń Zduńska Wola1:3MKP-Boruta Zgierz
Sokół Aleksandrów3:1Mazovia Tomaszów
Kolejka 5
Mazovia Tomaszów7:0Ceramika Opoczno
RAP Radomsko3:1Sport Perfect Łódź
MKP-Boruta Zgierz3:3Sokół Aleksandrów
Pelikan Łowicz16:0Pogoń Zduńska Wola
Kolejka 6
Pogoń Zduńska Wola3:0RAP Radomsko
Sokół Aleksandrów8:0Ceramika Opoczno
Sport Perfect Łódź5:0Mazovia Tomaszów
MKP-Boruta Zgierz3:2Pelikan Łowicz
Kolejka 7
Mazovia Tomaszów3:2Pogoń Zduńska Wola
RAP Radomsko2:2MKP-Boruta Zgierz
Pelikan Łowicz2:2Sokół Aleksandrów
Ceramika Opoczno2:6Sport Perfect Łódź
Kolejka 8
Ceramika Opoczno1:4Pogoń Zduńska Wola
Sokół Aleksandrów1:1Sport Perfect Łódź
Mazovia Tomaszów1:2MKP-Boruta Zgierz
RAP Radomsko0:3Pelikan Łowicz
Kolejka 9
RAP Radomsko2:3Sokół Aleksandrów
Pogoń Zduńska Wola2:3Sport Perfect Łódź
Pelikan Łowicz3:0Mazovia Tomaszów
MKP-Boruta Zgierz5:1Ceramika Opoczno
Kolejka 10
Sport Perfect Łódź2:1MKP-Boruta Zgierz
Ceramika Opoczno2:3Pelikan Łowicz
Sokół Aleksandrów4:0Pogoń Zduńska Wola
Mazovia Tomaszów3:0RAP Radomsko
Kolejka 11
Mazovia Tomaszów0:0Sokół Aleksandrów
RAP Radomsko2:1Ceramika Opoczno
MKP-Boruta Zgierz2:0Pogoń Zduńska Wola
Pelikan Łowicz2:1Sport Perfect Łódź
Kolejka 12
Pogoń Zduńska Wola1:4Pelikan Łowicz
Sokół Aleksandrów4:1MKP-Boruta Zgierz
Ceramika Opoczno1:3Mazovia Tomaszów
Sport Perfect Łódź6:3RAP Radomsko
Kolejka 13
RAP Radomsko4:4Pogoń Zduńska Wola
Pelikan Łowicz4:1MKP-Boruta Zgierz
Ceramika Opoczno2:6Sokół Aleksandrów
Mazovia Tomaszów4:2Sport Perfect Łódź
Kolejka 14
Sokół Aleksandrów3:1Pelikan Łowicz
Pogoń Zduńska Wola2:7Mazovia Tomaszów
Sport Perfect Łódź2:0Ceramika Opoczno
MKP-Boruta Zgierz9:1RAP Radomsko

Do rozegrania