Chcesz dodać wynik,
napisać newsa, relację?
twitter facebook

Kolejki rozegrane

Kolejka 1
Piast Krzywanice0:8Świt Kamieńsk
ESPN Bełchatów4:3LKS Wola Krzysztoporska
Start Niechcice2:1LKS Mierzyn
LKS VIS Gidle2:0Motor Bujniczki
GUKS Gorzkowice0:3Zapał Krzętów
Czarni Rozprza2:0KS Grocholice
LUKS Gomunice8:0Victoria Woźniki
Kolejka 2
Motor Bujniczki2:0LUKS Gomunice
Zapał Krzętów3:4ESPN Bełchatów
Piast Krzywanice2:4GUKS Gorzkowice
LKS Mierzyn0:3Czarni Rozprza
LKS Wola Krzysztoporska1:4Start Niechcice
LKS VIS Gidle3:2KS Grocholice
Świt Kamieńsk11:1Victoria Woźniki
Kolejka 3
Victoria Woźniki1:4Motor Bujniczki
ESPN Bełchatów3:0Piast Krzywanice
Start Niechcice2:2Zapał Krzętów
GUKS Gorzkowice2:1Świt Kamieńsk
LKS VIS Gidle4:0LKS Mierzyn
LUKS Gomunice4:1KS Grocholice
Czarni Rozprza4:1LKS Wola Krzysztoporska
Kolejka 4
Zapał Krzętów0:4Czarni Rozprza
Piast Krzywanice2:6Start Niechcice
LKS Wola Krzysztoporska0:0LKS VIS Gidle
KS Grocholice1:1Victoria Woźniki
LKS Mierzyn2:0LUKS Gomunice
Świt Kamieńsk5:2Motor Bujniczki
GUKS Gorzkowice0:3ESPN Bełchatów
Kolejka 5
Victoria Woźniki0:2LKS Mierzyn
Motor Bujniczki3:2KS Grocholice
Czarni Rozprza3:1Piast Krzywanice
LKS VIS Gidle2:0Zapał Krzętów
ESPN Bełchatów5:2Świt Kamieńsk
LUKS Gomunice1:3LKS Wola Krzysztoporska
Start Niechcice4:1GUKS Gorzkowice
Kolejka 6
Świt Kamieńsk6:1KS Grocholice
Piast Krzywanice1:0LKS VIS Gidle
ESPN Bełchatów0:1Start Niechcice
LKS Mierzyn1:2Motor Bujniczki
LKS Wola Krzysztoporska9:0Victoria Woźniki
Zapał Krzętów3:0LUKS Gomunice
GUKS Gorzkowice1:3Czarni Rozprza
Kolejka 7
Victoria Woźniki1:3Zapał Krzętów
Motor Bujniczki3:0LKS Wola Krzysztoporska
Start Niechcice3:1Świt Kamieńsk
Czarni Rozprza1:4ESPN Bełchatów
LKS VIS Gidle2:3GUKS Gorzkowice
LUKS Gomunice1:1Piast Krzywanice
KS Grocholice0:3LKS Mierzyn
Kolejka 8
Piast Krzywanice2:1Victoria Woźniki
LKS Wola Krzysztoporska3:0KS Grocholice
Start Niechcice3:1Czarni Rozprza
Świt Kamieńsk1:1LKS Mierzyn
GUKS Gorzkowice2:0LUKS Gomunice
Zapał Krzętów4:2Motor Bujniczki
ESPN Bełchatów2:1LKS VIS Gidle
Kolejka 9
Victoria Woźniki3:0GUKS Gorzkowice
Motor Bujniczki7:0Piast Krzywanice
Czarni Rozprza0:4Świt Kamieńsk
LKS VIS Gidle0:8Start Niechcice
LUKS Gomunice3:3ESPN Bełchatów
KS Grocholice1:2Zapał Krzętów
LKS Mierzyn5:3LKS Wola Krzysztoporska
Kolejka 10
ESPN Bełchatów3:1Victoria Woźniki
GUKS Gorzkowice3:5Motor Bujniczki
Piast Krzywanice2:1KS Grocholice
Zapał Krzętów0:2LKS Mierzyn
Start Niechcice3:1LUKS Gomunice
Świt Kamieńsk2:3LKS Wola Krzysztoporska
Czarni Rozprza2:0LKS VIS Gidle
Kolejka 11
Victoria Woźniki2:11Start Niechcice
LKS VIS Gidle3:2Świt Kamieńsk
Motor Bujniczki2:4ESPN Bełchatów
LKS Wola Krzysztoporska4:0Zapał Krzętów
LUKS Gomunice0:1Czarni Rozprza
KS Grocholice0:4GUKS Gorzkowice
LKS Mierzyn4:0Piast Krzywanice
Kolejka 12
Piast Krzywanice3:2LKS Wola Krzysztoporska
LKS VIS Gidle0:2LUKS Gomunice
ESPN Bełchatów3:0KS Grocholice
Świt Kamieńsk2:1Zapał Krzętów
GUKS Gorzkowice0:2LKS Mierzyn
Start Niechcice2:1Motor Bujniczki
Czarni Rozprza1:2Victoria Woźniki
Kolejka 13
LKS Wola Krzysztoporska2:1GUKS Gorzkowice
Zapał Krzętów6:1Piast Krzywanice
Motor Bujniczki2:1Czarni Rozprza
Victoria Woźniki1:3LKS VIS Gidle
LUKS Gomunice0:2Świt Kamieńsk
KS Grocholice1:4Start Niechcice
LKS Mierzyn2:2ESPN Bełchatów

Do rozegrania