Chcesz dodać wynik,
napisać newsa, relację?
twitter facebook

Kolejki rozegrane

Kolejka 1
ESPN Bełchatów3:3Zapał Krzętów
KS Grocholice0:1Motor Bujniczki
Piast Krzywanice2:2LUKS Gomunice
LKS Wola Krzysztoporska2:2Start Niechcice
GUKS Gorzkowice2:1Czarni Rozprza
LKS Mierzyn0:1Victoria Woźniki
Victoria Żytno3:0LKS VIS Gidle
Kolejka 2
Victoria Woźniki2:5Victoria Żytno
LKS Wola Krzysztoporska2:2ESPN Bełchatów
Motor Bujniczki1:4GUKS Gorzkowice
Zapał Krzętów3:0KS Grocholice
LUKS Gomunice0:1LKS Mierzyn
Czarni Rozprza4:1Piast Krzywanice
Start Niechcice2:0LKS VIS Gidle
Kolejka 3
LKS VIS Gidle2:3Victoria Woźniki
Victoria Żytno3:0LUKS Gomunice
ESPN Bełchatów3:1Start Niechcice
Piast Krzywanice1:2Motor Bujniczki
LKS Mierzyn1:2Czarni Rozprza
KS Grocholice5:6LKS Wola Krzysztoporska
GUKS Gorzkowice1:2Zapał Krzętów
Kolejka 4
ESPN Bełchatów0:2KS Grocholice
Czarni Rozprza6:1Victoria Żytno
Motor Bujniczki1:2LKS Mierzyn
Zapał Krzętów8:1Piast Krzywanice
LKS Wola Krzysztoporska0:4GUKS Gorzkowice
Start Niechcice3:3Victoria Woźniki
LUKS Gomunice6:1LKS VIS Gidle
Kolejka 5
LKS VIS Gidle2:3Czarni Rozprza
Victoria Woźniki2:5LUKS Gomunice
Piast Krzywanice0:11LKS Wola Krzysztoporska
Victoria Żytno6:0Motor Bujniczki
LKS Mierzyn0:2Zapał Krzętów
KS Grocholice2:2Start Niechcice
GUKS Gorzkowice2:3ESPN Bełchatów
Kolejka 6
Motor Bujniczki3:2LKS VIS Gidle
Zapał Krzętów0:2Victoria Żytno
ESPN Bełchatów3:1Piast Krzywanice
Start Niechcice1:2LUKS Gomunice
Czarni Rozprza11:2Victoria Woźniki
LKS Wola Krzysztoporska2:1LKS Mierzyn
KS Grocholice1:1GUKS Gorzkowice
Kolejka 7
Victoria Woźniki2:5Motor Bujniczki
Piast Krzywanice3:2KS Grocholice
LUKS Gomunice2:5Czarni Rozprza
LKS VIS Gidle1:4Zapał Krzętów
GUKS Gorzkowice5:2Start Niechcice
LKS Mierzyn2:0ESPN Bełchatów
Victoria Żytno6:1LKS Wola Krzysztoporska
Kolejka 8
Motor Bujniczki2:2LUKS Gomunice
Zapał Krzętów11:2Victoria Woźniki
ESPN Bełchatów5:5Victoria Żytno
Start Niechcice0:2Czarni Rozprza
LKS Wola Krzysztoporska1:0LKS VIS Gidle
KS Grocholice0:2LKS Mierzyn
GUKS Gorzkowice5:1Piast Krzywanice
Kolejka 9
LKS VIS Gidle2:4ESPN Bełchatów
Victoria Woźniki2:1LKS Wola Krzysztoporska
Piast Krzywanice4:1Start Niechcice
Czarni Rozprza1:0Motor Bujniczki
Victoria Żytno12:0KS Grocholice
LKS Mierzyn2:2GUKS Gorzkowice
LUKS Gomunice0:2Zapał Krzętów
Kolejka 10
Piast Krzywanice1:6LKS Mierzyn
Zapał Krzętów2:3Czarni Rozprza
ESPN Bełchatów5:0Victoria Woźniki
GUKS Gorzkowice2:5Victoria Żytno
Start Niechcice1:2Motor Bujniczki
LKS Wola Krzysztoporska6:0LUKS Gomunice
KS Grocholice3:0LKS VIS Gidle
Kolejka 11
LKS VIS Gidle4:5GUKS Gorzkowice
LKS Mierzyn3:2Start Niechcice
Victoria Woźniki5:1KS Grocholice
Motor Bujniczki0:2Zapał Krzętów
LUKS Gomunice4:4ESPN Bełchatów
Czarni Rozprza1:1LKS Wola Krzysztoporska
Victoria Żytno9:0Piast Krzywanice
Kolejka 12
Piast Krzywanice1:1LKS VIS Gidle
ESPN Bełchatów2:0Czarni Rozprza
Start Niechcice1:3Zapał Krzętów
LKS Wola Krzysztoporska3:1Motor Bujniczki
KS Grocholice3:0LUKS Gomunice
LKS Mierzyn1:7Victoria Żytno
GUKS Gorzkowice4:0Victoria Woźniki
Kolejka 13
Czarni Rozprza5:2KS Grocholice
Victoria Woźniki3:2Piast Krzywanice
Zapał Krzętów3:0LKS Wola Krzysztoporska
LKS VIS Gidle1:0LKS Mierzyn
Motor Bujniczki0:3ESPN Bełchatów
Victoria Żytno6:1Start Niechcice
LUKS Gomunice2:1GUKS Gorzkowice

Do rozegrania