Chcesz dodać wynik,
napisać newsa, relację?
youtube twitter facebook

Kolejki rozegrane

Kolejka 1
Olimpia Elbląg4:0Lech II Poznań
GKS Katowice1:3Znicz Pruszków
Stal Rzeszów3:2Pogoń Siedlce
Stal Stalowa Wola1:3Resovia
Gryf Wejherowo1:2Widzew Łódź
Legionovia Legionowo2:0Skra Częstochowa
Garbarnia Kraków0:1Górnik Łęczna
Górnik Polkowice1:2Błękitni Stargard
Elana Toruń2:1Bytovia Bytów
Kolejka 2
Stal Rzeszów3:1Legionovia Legionowo
Olimpia Elbląg1:1Górnik Polkowice
Skra Częstochowa1:3Garbarnia Kraków
Bytovia Bytów2:1Widzew Łódź
Błękitni Stargard 1:0Elana Toruń
Górnik Łęczna0:0Lech II Poznań
Pogoń Siedlce0:0Resovia
Znicz Pruszków4:1Stal Stalowa Wola
Gryf Wejherowo0:2GKS Katowice
Kolejka 3
Lech II Poznań2:0Skra Częstochowa
Legionovia Legionowo1:3Pogoń Siedlce
Garbarnia Kraków2:1Stal Rzeszów
Stal Stalowa Wola0:0Gryf Wejherowo
GKS Katowice1:2Bytovia Bytów
Elana Toruń0:2Olimpia Elbląg
Górnik Polkowice1:1Górnik Łęczna
Resovia 3:0Znicz Pruszków
Widzew Łódź2:0Błękitni Stargard
Kolejka 4
Górnik Łęczna1:3Elana Toruń
Pogoń Siedlce0:1Znicz Pruszków
Gryf Wejherowo0:3Resovia
Bytovia Bytów4:1Stal Stalowa Wola
Błękitni Stargard 1:3GKS Katowice
Olimpia Elbląg1:1Widzew Łódź
Skra Częstochowa1:0Górnik Polkowice
Stal Rzeszów2:0Lech II Poznań
Legionovia Legionowo0:2Garbarnia Kraków
Kolejka 5
Garbarnia Kraków0:0Pogoń Siedlce
Lech II Poznań2:1Legionovia Legionowo
Górnik Polkowice1:2Stal Rzeszów
Elana Toruń1:1Skra Częstochowa
Widzew Łódź2:2Górnik Łęczna
GKS Katowice1:1Olimpia Elbląg
Stal Stalowa Wola0:1Błękitni Stargard
Resovia 1:1Bytovia Bytów
Znicz Pruszków2:1Gryf Wejherowo
Kolejka 6
Górnik Łęczna1:0GKS Katowice
Skra Częstochowa1:0Widzew Łódź
Błękitni Stargard 1:2Resovia
Olimpia Elbląg0:1Stal Stalowa Wola
Pogoń Siedlce1:0Gryf Wejherowo
Bytovia Bytów2:2Znicz Pruszków
Legionovia Legionowo1:2Górnik Polkowice
Garbarnia Kraków1:0Lech II Poznań
Stal Rzeszów1:0Elana Toruń
Kolejka 7
Elana Toruń4:1Legionovia Legionowo
Resovia 0:1Olimpia Elbląg
Gryf Wejherowo1:1Bytovia Bytów
Górnik Polkowice1:1Garbarnia Kraków
Widzew Łódź3:1Stal Rzeszów
GKS Katowice2:0Skra Częstochowa
Stal Stalowa Wola1:3Górnik Łęczna
Znicz Pruszków2:3Błękitni Stargard
Pogoń Siedlce0:2Lech II Poznań
Kolejka 8
Lech II Poznań0:3Górnik Polkowice
Olimpia Elbląg1:2Znicz Pruszków
Błękitni Stargard 2:1Gryf Wejherowo
Górnik Łęczna2:1Resovia
Skra Częstochowa0:0Stal Stalowa Wola
Stal Rzeszów1:1GKS Katowice
Legionovia Legionowo0:2Widzew Łódź
Garbarnia Kraków0:0Elana Toruń
Bytovia Bytów1:3Pogoń Siedlce
Kolejka 9
Znicz Pruszków1:2Górnik Łęczna
Gryf Wejherowo1:4Olimpia Elbląg
Widzew Łódź1:1Garbarnia Kraków
GKS Katowice3:1Legionovia Legionowo
Resovia 2:0Skra Częstochowa
Bytovia Bytów1:0Błękitni Stargard
Stal Rzeszów2:1Stal Stalowa Wola
Górnik Polkowice1:1Pogoń Siedlce
Elana Toruń2:4Lech II Poznań
Kolejka 10
Stal Rzeszów1:1Resovia
Pogoń Siedlce3:2Błękitni Stargard
Olimpia Elbląg2:1Bytovia Bytów
Skra Częstochowa2:1Znicz Pruszków
Legionovia Legionowo0:1Stal Stalowa Wola
Garbarnia Kraków1:3GKS Katowice
Lech II Poznań1:2Widzew Łódź
Górnik Polkowice3:0Elana Toruń
Górnik Łęczna1:0Gryf Wejherowo
Kolejka 11
Elana Toruń2:1Pogoń Siedlce
Znicz Pruszków2:2Stal Rzeszów
Bytovia Bytów2:1Górnik Łęczna
Błękitni Stargard 2:1Olimpia Elbląg
Widzew Łódź1:0Górnik Polkowice
GKS Katowice2:0Lech II Poznań
Resovia 3:0Legionovia Legionowo
Gryf Wejherowo2:1Skra Częstochowa
Garbarnia Kraków1:3Stal Stalowa Wola
Kolejka 12
Górnik Łęczna1:0Błękitni Stargard
Elana Toruń0:1Widzew Łódź
Lech II Poznań2:2Stal Stalowa Wola
Pogoń Siedlce0:1Olimpia Elbląg
Skra Częstochowa3:2Bytovia Bytów
Stal Rzeszów1:2Gryf Wejherowo
Legionovia Legionowo0:0Znicz Pruszków
Garbarnia Kraków0:2Resovia
Górnik Polkowice0:1GKS Katowice
Kolejka 13
Znicz Pruszków0:1Garbarnia Kraków
Błękitni Stargard 3:0Skra Częstochowa
Olimpia Elbląg1:1Górnik Łęczna
Widzew Łódź7:3Pogoń Siedlce
GKS Katowice2:0Elana Toruń
Resovia 3:2Lech II Poznań
Gryf Wejherowo1:2Legionovia Legionowo
Bytovia Bytów3:2Stal Rzeszów
Górnik Polkowice3:0Stal Stalowa Wola
Kolejka 14
Pogoń Siedlce3:4Górnik Łęczna
Lech II Poznań0:1Znicz Pruszków
Legionovia Legionowo1:1Bytovia Bytów
Skra Częstochowa0:2Olimpia Elbląg
Stal Rzeszów3:1Błękitni Stargard
Garbarnia Kraków1:1Gryf Wejherowo
Górnik Polkowice2:2Resovia
Elana Toruń1:1Stal Stalowa Wola
Widzew Łódź1:1GKS Katowice
Kolejka 15
Olimpia Elbląg1:0Stal Rzeszów
GKS Katowice2:1Pogoń Siedlce
Stal Stalowa Wola0:1Widzew Łódź
Resovia 2:1Elana Toruń
Gryf Wejherowo1:2Lech II Poznań
Błękitni Stargard 2:0Legionovia Legionowo
Górnik Łęczna1:1Skra Częstochowa
Znicz Pruszków2:4Górnik Polkowice
Bytovia Bytów2:1Garbarnia Kraków
Kolejka 16
Pogoń Siedlce2:0Skra Częstochowa
Garbarnia Kraków1:1Błękitni Stargard
Lech II Poznań3:0Bytovia Bytów
Widzew Łódź0:1Resovia
Górnik Polkowice5:0Gryf Wejherowo
Elana Toruń2:1Znicz Pruszków
Legionovia Legionowo2:2Olimpia Elbląg
GKS Katowice2:1Stal Stalowa Wola
Stal Rzeszów0:1Górnik Łęczna
Kolejka 17
Znicz Pruszków0:6Widzew Łódź
Gryf Wejherowo0:0Elana Toruń
Bytovia Bytów2:0Górnik Polkowice
Błękitni Stargard 2:2Lech II Poznań
Olimpia Elbląg1:1Garbarnia Kraków
Górnik Łęczna2:0Legionovia Legionowo
Skra Częstochowa1:2Stal Rzeszów
Resovia 2:2GKS Katowice
Pogoń Siedlce1:2Stal Stalowa Wola
Kolejka 18
Skra Częstochowa1:0Legionovia Legionowo
Pogoń Siedlce2:1Stal Rzeszów
Znicz Pruszków2:1GKS Katowice
Górnik Łęczna1:0Garbarnia Kraków
Lech II Poznań1:1Olimpia Elbląg
Błękitni Stargard 3:2Górnik Polkowice
Resovia 3:2Stal Stalowa Wola
Bytovia Bytów1:1Elana Toruń
Widzew Łódź4:0Gryf Wejherowo
Kolejka 19
Widzew Łódź4:0Bytovia Bytów
Stal Stalowa Wola2:1Znicz Pruszków
Resovia 0:1Pogoń Siedlce
Garbarnia Kraków0:2Skra Częstochowa
Legionovia Legionowo0:3Stal Rzeszów
GKS Katowice4:0Gryf Wejherowo
Lech II Poznań1:1Górnik Łęczna
Elana Toruń3:2Błękitni Stargard
Górnik Polkowice1:1Olimpia Elbląg
Kolejka 20
Bytovia Bytów1:2GKS Katowice
Pogoń Siedlce1:2Legionovia Legionowo
Znicz Pruszków2:1Resovia
Gryf Wejherowo2:3Stal Stalowa Wola
Skra Częstochowa0:0Lech II Poznań
Błękitni Stargard 1:3Widzew Łódź
Olimpia Elbląg0:2Elana Toruń
Stal Rzeszów2:3Garbarnia Kraków
Górnik Łęczna2:1Górnik Polkowice
Kolejka 21
Widzew Łódź2:2Olimpia Elbląg
Znicz Pruszków2:1Pogoń Siedlce
GKS Katowice2:2Błękitni Stargard
Stal Stalowa Wola0:0Bytovia Bytów
Resovia 6:0Gryf Wejherowo
Garbarnia Kraków3:1Legionovia Legionowo
Górnik Polkowice4:1Skra Częstochowa
Lech II Poznań2:1Stal Rzeszów
Elana Toruń5:0Górnik Łęczna
Kolejka 22
Górnik Łęczna1:2Widzew Łódź
Gryf Wejherowo1:0Znicz Pruszków
Skra Częstochowa1:0Elana Toruń
Pogoń Siedlce1:0Garbarnia Kraków
Olimpia Elbląg3:1GKS Katowice
Stal Rzeszów1:2Górnik Polkowice
Legionovia Legionowo0:0Lech II Poznań
Bytovia Bytów1:0Resovia
Błękitni Stargard 0:0Stal Stalowa Wola

Do rozegrania

Kolejka 23
Lech II Poznań-:-Garbarnia Kraków
Elana Toruń-:-Stal Rzeszów
Resovia -:-Błękitni Stargard
Znicz Pruszków-:-Bytovia Bytów
GKS Katowice-:-Górnik Łęczna
Górnik Polkowice-:-Legionovia Legionowo
Stal Stalowa Wola-:-Olimpia Elbląg
Gryf Wejherowo-:-Pogoń Siedlce
Widzew Łódź-:-Skra Częstochowa
Kolejka 24
Skra Częstochowa-:-GKS Katowice
Garbarnia Kraków-:-Górnik Polkowice
Lech II Poznań-:-Pogoń Siedlce
Górnik Łęczna-:-Stal Stalowa Wola
Stal Rzeszów-:-Widzew Łódź
Błękitni Stargard -:-Znicz Pruszków
Legionovia Legionowo-:-Elana Toruń
Bytovia Bytów-:-Gryf Wejherowo
Olimpia Elbląg-:-Resovia
Kolejka 25
Gryf Wejherowo-:-Błękitni Stargard
Pogoń Siedlce-:-Bytovia Bytów
Elana Toruń-:-Garbarnia Kraków
Resovia -:-Górnik Łęczna
Widzew Łódź-:-Legionovia Legionowo
Stal Stalowa Wola-:-Skra Częstochowa
GKS Katowice-:-Stal Rzeszów
Znicz Pruszków-:-Olimpia Elbląg
Górnik Polkowice-:-Lech II Poznań
Kolejka 26
Błękitni Stargard -:-Bytovia Bytów
Lech II Poznań-:-Elana Toruń
Legionovia Legionowo-:-GKS Katowice
Pogoń Siedlce-:-Górnik Polkowice
Skra Częstochowa-:-Resovia
Stal Stalowa Wola-:-Stal Rzeszów
Garbarnia Kraków-:-Widzew Łódź
Olimpia Elbląg-:-Gryf Wejherowo
Górnik Łęczna-:-Znicz Pruszków
Kolejka 27
Bytovia Bytów-:-Olimpia Elbląg
Błękitni Stargard -:-Pogoń Siedlce
Znicz Pruszków-:-Skra Częstochowa
Resovia -:-Stal Rzeszów
Elana Toruń-:-Górnik Polkowice
Widzew Łódź-:-Lech II Poznań
Stal Stalowa Wola-:-Legionovia Legionowo
Gryf Wejherowo-:-Górnik Łęczna
GKS Katowice-:-Garbarnia Kraków
Kolejka 28
Górnik Łęczna-:-Bytovia Bytów
Pogoń Siedlce-:-Elana Toruń
Stal Rzeszów-:-Znicz Pruszków
Stal Stalowa Wola-:-Garbarnia Kraków
Lech II Poznań-:-GKS Katowice
Skra Częstochowa-:-Gryf Wejherowo
Legionovia Legionowo-:-Resovia
Górnik Polkowice-:-Widzew Łódź
Olimpia Elbląg-:-Błękitni Stargard
Kolejka 29
Resovia -:-Garbarnia Kraków
GKS Katowice-:-Górnik Polkowice
Znicz Pruszków-:-Legionovia Legionowo
Olimpia Elbląg-:-Pogoń Siedlce
Bytovia Bytów-:-Skra Częstochowa
Gryf Wejherowo-:-Stal Rzeszów
Widzew Łódź-:-Elana Toruń
Błękitni Stargard -:-Górnik Łęczna
Stal Stalowa Wola-:-Lech II Poznań
Kolejka 30
Stal Stalowa Wola-:-Górnik Polkowice
Legionovia Legionowo-:-Gryf Wejherowo
Lech II Poznań-:-Resovia
Pogoń Siedlce-:-Widzew Łódź
Skra Częstochowa-:-Błękitni Stargard
Górnik Łęczna-:-Olimpia Elbląg
Garbarnia Kraków-:-Znicz Pruszków
Stal Rzeszów-:-Bytovia Bytów
Elana Toruń-:-GKS Katowice
Kolejka 31
Stal Stalowa Wola-:-Elana Toruń
Gryf Wejherowo-:-Garbarnia Kraków
Resovia -:-Górnik Polkowice
Bytovia Bytów-:-Legionovia Legionowo
Olimpia Elbląg-:-Skra Częstochowa
Błękitni Stargard -:-Stal Rzeszów
GKS Katowice-:-Widzew Łódź
Znicz Pruszków-:-Lech II Poznań
Górnik Łęczna-:-Pogoń Siedlce
Kolejka 32
Górnik Polkowice-:-Znicz Pruszków
Legionovia Legionowo-:-Błękitni Stargard
Pogoń Siedlce-:-GKS Katowice
Skra Częstochowa-:-Górnik Łęczna
Lech II Poznań-:-Gryf Wejherowo
Elana Toruń-:-Resovia
Widzew Łódź-:-Stal Stalowa Wola
Stal Rzeszów-:-Olimpia Elbląg
Garbarnia Kraków-:-Bytovia Bytów
Kolejka 33
Znicz Pruszków-:-Elana Toruń
Stal Stalowa Wola-:-GKS Katowice
Gryf Wejherowo-:-Górnik Polkowice
Olimpia Elbląg-:-Legionovia Legionowo
Górnik Łęczna-:-Stal Rzeszów
Błękitni Stargard -:-Garbarnia Kraków
Bytovia Bytów-:-Lech II Poznań
Skra Częstochowa-:-Pogoń Siedlce
Resovia -:-Widzew Łódź
Kolejka 34
Stal Stalowa Wola-:-Pogoń Siedlce
GKS Katowice-:-Resovia
Stal Rzeszów-:-Skra Częstochowa
Elana Toruń-:-Gryf Wejherowo
Widzew Łódź-:-Znicz Pruszków
Lech II Poznań-:-Błękitni Stargard
Górnik Polkowice-:-Bytovia Bytów
Legionovia Legionowo-:-Górnik Łęczna
Garbarnia Kraków-:-Olimpia Elbląg