Chcesz dodać wynik,
napisać newsa, relację?
youtube twitter facebook

Kolejki rozegrane

Kolejka 1
Elana Toruń2:2Rozwój Katowice
Gryf Wejherowo2:2Górnik Łęczna
Resovia 1:3Znicz Pruszków
Widzew Łódź1:0Olimpia Elbląg
Błękitni Stargard 1:2Olimpia Grudziądz
Pogoń Siedlce0:0PGE GKS Bełchatów
Siarka Tarnobrzeg1:0Ruch Chorzów
Radomiak Radom1:0Skra Częstochowa
ROW 1964 Rybnik0:1Stal Stalowa Wola
Kolejka 2
Olimpia Elbląg0:1Błękitni Stargard
Górnik Łęczna2:1Skra Częstochowa
Ruch Chorzów0:2Radomiak Radom
PGE GKS Bełchatów2:0Siarka Tarnobrzeg
Olimpia Grudziądz2:0Pogoń Siedlce
Rozwój Katowice0:4Widzew Łódź
Znicz Pruszków0:2Elana Toruń
Stal Stalowa Wola2:1Resovia
Gryf Wejherowo1:0ROW 1964 Rybnik
Kolejka 3
Widzew Łódź1:1Znicz Pruszków
Błękitni Stargard 1:1Rozwój Katowice
Pogoń Siedlce0:1Olimpia Elbląg
Siarka Tarnobrzeg1:0Olimpia Grudziądz
Radomiak Radom1:1PGE GKS Bełchatów
Ruch Chorzów4:0Skra Częstochowa
Elana Toruń2:1Stal Stalowa Wola
Resovia 1:1Gryf Wejherowo
ROW 1964 Rybnik1:2Górnik Łęczna
Kolejka 4
Olimpia Elbląg0:2Siarka Tarnobrzeg
Górnik Łęczna5:1Ruch Chorzów
PGE GKS Bełchatów3:0Skra Częstochowa
Olimpia Grudziądz1:0Radomiak Radom
Rozwój Katowice2:2Pogoń Siedlce
Znicz Pruszków1:2Błękitni Stargard
Stal Stalowa Wola3:0Widzew Łódź
ROW 1964 Rybnik2:1Resovia
Gryf Wejherowo3:1Elana Toruń
Kolejka 5
Resovia 2:2Górnik Łęczna
Elana Toruń3:0ROW 1964 Rybnik
Widzew Łódź3:1Gryf Wejherowo
Błękitni Stargard 1:0Stal Stalowa Wola
Pogoń Siedlce0:3Znicz Pruszków
Siarka Tarnobrzeg1:0Rozwój Katowice
Radomiak Radom5:0Olimpia Elbląg
Olimpia Grudziądz4:0Skra Częstochowa
Ruch Chorzów2:2PGE GKS Bełchatów
Kolejka 6
Olimpia Elbląg1:0Skra Częstochowa
Rozwój Katowice1:0Radomiak Radom
Znicz Pruszków2:2Siarka Tarnobrzeg
Stal Stalowa Wola0:2Pogoń Siedlce
Gryf Wejherowo2:0Błękitni Stargard
ROW 1964 Rybnik2:2Widzew Łódź
Resovia 0:0Elana Toruń
Górnik Łęczna1:1PGE GKS Bełchatów
Olimpia Grudziądz0:0Ruch Chorzów
Kolejka 7
Elana Toruń2:0Górnik Łęczna
Błękitni Stargard 1:1ROW 1964 Rybnik
Pogoń Siedlce7:2Gryf Wejherowo
Radomiak Radom4:0Znicz Pruszków
Ruch Chorzów1:0Olimpia Elbląg
PGE GKS Bełchatów2:1Olimpia Grudziądz
Widzew Łódź2:1Resovia
Siarka Tarnobrzeg3:0Stal Stalowa Wola
Skra Częstochowa2:0Rozwój Katowice
Kolejka 8
Gryf Wejherowo1:1Siarka Tarnobrzeg
Elana Toruń0:0Widzew Łódź
Górnik Łęczna1:3Olimpia Grudziądz
Olimpia Elbląg0:1PGE GKS Bełchatów
Rozwój Katowice0:3Ruch Chorzów
Znicz Pruszków2:1Skra Częstochowa
Stal Stalowa Wola0:0Radomiak Radom
ROW 1964 Rybnik1:1Pogoń Siedlce
Resovia 1:0Błękitni Stargard
Kolejka 9
Błękitni Stargard 1:2Elana Toruń
Ruch Chorzów1:1Znicz Pruszków
Widzew Łódź3:0Górnik Łęczna
Pogoń Siedlce1:3Resovia
Siarka Tarnobrzeg0:2ROW 1964 Rybnik
Radomiak Radom3:0Gryf Wejherowo
Skra Częstochowa3:2Stal Stalowa Wola
PGE GKS Bełchatów2:1Rozwój Katowice
Olimpia Grudziądz3:0Olimpia Elbląg
Kolejka 10
Gryf Wejherowo0:1Skra Częstochowa
Elana Toruń3:0Pogoń Siedlce
Resovia 3:0Siarka Tarnobrzeg
ROW 1964 Rybnik2:2Radomiak Radom
Stal Stalowa Wola2:2Ruch Chorzów
Rozwój Katowice1:2Olimpia Grudziądz
Znicz Pruszków1:0PGE GKS Bełchatów
Górnik Łęczna2:1Olimpia Elbląg
Widzew Łódź4:2Błękitni Stargard
Kolejka 11
Błękitni Stargard 0:2Górnik Łęczna
Pogoń Siedlce0:1Widzew Łódź
Siarka Tarnobrzeg2:2Elana Toruń
Radomiak Radom5:0Resovia
Skra Częstochowa0:0ROW 1964 Rybnik
PGE GKS Bełchatów1:2Stal Stalowa Wola
Olimpia Elbląg1:2Rozwój Katowice
Ruch Chorzów1:1Gryf Wejherowo
Olimpia Grudziądz1:1Znicz Pruszków
Kolejka 12
Stal Stalowa Wola4:2Olimpia Grudziądz
Górnik Łęczna2:2Rozwój Katowice
Gryf Wejherowo0:1PGE GKS Bełchatów
ROW 1964 Rybnik1:0Ruch Chorzów
Elana Toruń2:1Radomiak Radom
Znicz Pruszków1:1Olimpia Elbląg
Resovia 2:2Skra Częstochowa
Widzew Łódź4:0Siarka Tarnobrzeg
Błękitni Stargard 3:0Pogoń Siedlce
Kolejka 13
Olimpia Grudziądz1:2Gryf Wejherowo
Rozwój Katowice1:3Znicz Pruszków
Pogoń Siedlce4:0Górnik Łęczna
Siarka Tarnobrzeg0:1Błękitni Stargard
Radomiak Radom0:1Widzew Łódź
Skra Częstochowa1:2Elana Toruń
Ruch Chorzów5:1Resovia
PGE GKS Bełchatów1:0ROW 1964 Rybnik
Olimpia Elbląg3:2Stal Stalowa Wola
Kolejka 14
Błękitni Stargard 0:6Radomiak Radom
Elana Toruń0:0Ruch Chorzów
Gryf Wejherowo0:2Olimpia Elbląg
Górnik Łęczna2:2Znicz Pruszków
Stal Stalowa Wola4:0Rozwój Katowice
ROW 1964 Rybnik1:1Olimpia Grudziądz
Resovia 0:0PGE GKS Bełchatów
Widzew Łódź2:0Skra Częstochowa
Pogoń Siedlce2:1Siarka Tarnobrzeg
Kolejka 15
Siarka Tarnobrzeg0:3Górnik Łęczna
Radomiak Radom3:2Pogoń Siedlce
Skra Częstochowa1:0Błękitni Stargard
Ruch Chorzów1:3Widzew Łódź
Olimpia Grudziądz3:4Resovia
PGE GKS Bełchatów0:0Elana Toruń
Olimpia Elbląg0:0ROW 1964 Rybnik
Rozwój Katowice2:1Gryf Wejherowo
Znicz Pruszków0:2Stal Stalowa Wola
Kolejka 16
Gryf Wejherowo5:2Znicz Pruszków
Elana Toruń2:2Olimpia Grudziądz
Górnik Łęczna2:0Stal Stalowa Wola
ROW 1964 Rybnik0:2Rozwój Katowice
Resovia 2:0Olimpia Elbląg
Widzew Łódź0:0PGE GKS Bełchatów
Błękitni Stargard 3:1Ruch Chorzów
Pogoń Siedlce0:1Skra Częstochowa
Siarka Tarnobrzeg0:2Radomiak Radom
Kolejka 17
Radomiak Radom5:1Górnik Łęczna
PGE GKS Bełchatów3:0Błękitni Stargard
Znicz Pruszków3:1ROW 1964 Rybnik
Stal Stalowa Wola4:2Gryf Wejherowo
Skra Częstochowa1:0Siarka Tarnobrzeg
Ruch Chorzów2:1Pogoń Siedlce
Olimpia Grudziądz3:2Widzew Łódź
Olimpia Elbląg2:2Elana Toruń
Rozwój Katowice1:2Resovia
Kolejka 18
Rozwój Katowice0:0Elana Toruń
Górnik Łęczna2:1Gryf Wejherowo
Ruch Chorzów2:0Siarka Tarnobrzeg
Stal Stalowa Wola1:1ROW 1964 Rybnik
Olimpia Grudziądz3:1Błękitni Stargard
PGE GKS Bełchatów1:1Pogoń Siedlce
Skra Częstochowa0:0Radomiak Radom
Znicz Pruszków0:2Resovia
Olimpia Elbląg-:-Widzew Łódź
Kolejka 19
Błękitni Stargard 1:1Olimpia Elbląg
Elana Toruń5:1Znicz Pruszków
ROW 1964 Rybnik1:1Gryf Wejherowo
Pogoń Siedlce3:1Olimpia Grudziądz
Siarka Tarnobrzeg0:1PGE GKS Bełchatów
Widzew Łódź1:1Rozwój Katowice
Radomiak Radom2:0Ruch Chorzów
Resovia 1:0Stal Stalowa Wola
Skra Częstochowa0:0Górnik Łęczna
Kolejka 20
Rozwój Katowice3:1Błękitni Stargard
Gryf Wejherowo1:0Resovia
Stal Stalowa Wola1:0Elana Toruń
Górnik Łęczna4:1ROW 1964 Rybnik
Olimpia Elbląg1:1Pogoń Siedlce
PGE GKS Bełchatów2:2Radomiak Radom
Skra Częstochowa1:0Ruch Chorzów
Olimpia Grudziądz2:3Siarka Tarnobrzeg
Znicz Pruszków1:0Widzew Łódź
Kolejka 21
Radomiak Radom4:2Olimpia Grudziądz
Widzew Łódź0:0Stal Stalowa Wola
Pogoń Siedlce1:0Rozwój Katowice
Elana Toruń0:2Gryf Wejherowo
Ruch Chorzów1:1Górnik Łęczna
Skra Częstochowa1:0PGE GKS Bełchatów
Błękitni Stargard 3:2Znicz Pruszków
Resovia -:-ROW 1964 Rybnik
Siarka Tarnobrzeg-:-Olimpia Elbląg

Do rozegrania

Kolejka 22
Znicz Pruszków-:-Pogoń Siedlce
Olimpia Elbląg-:-Radomiak Radom
Górnik Łęczna-:-Resovia
Rozwój Katowice-:-Siarka Tarnobrzeg
Gryf Wejherowo-:-Widzew Łódź
ROW 1964 Rybnik-:-Elana Toruń
Stal Stalowa Wola-:-Błękitni Stargard
Skra Częstochowa-:-Olimpia Grudziądz
PGE GKS Bełchatów-:-Ruch Chorzów
Kolejka 23
PGE GKS Bełchatów-:-Górnik Łęczna
Błękitni Stargard -:-Gryf Wejherowo
Skra Częstochowa-:-Olimpia Elbląg
Ruch Chorzów-:-Olimpia Grudziądz
Elana Toruń-:-Resovia
Widzew Łódź-:-ROW 1964 Rybnik
Radomiak Radom-:-Rozwój Katowice
Pogoń Siedlce-:-Stal Stalowa Wola
Siarka Tarnobrzeg-:-Znicz Pruszków
Kolejka 24
Olimpia Elbląg-:-Ruch Chorzów
Stal Stalowa Wola-:-Siarka Tarnobrzeg
Rozwój Katowice-:-Skra Częstochowa
Resovia -:-Widzew Łódź
ROW 1964 Rybnik-:-Błękitni Stargard
Górnik Łęczna-:-Elana Toruń
Olimpia Grudziądz-:-PGE GKS Bełchatów
Gryf Wejherowo-:-Pogoń Siedlce
Znicz Pruszków-:-Radomiak Radom
Kolejka 25
Ruch Chorzów-:-Rozwój Katowice
Radomiak Radom-:-Stal Stalowa Wola
Skra Częstochowa-:-Znicz Pruszków
Siarka Tarnobrzeg-:-Gryf Wejherowo
Widzew Łódź-:-Elana Toruń
Olimpia Grudziądz-:-Górnik Łęczna
PGE GKS Bełchatów-:-Olimpia Elbląg
Błękitni Stargard -:-Resovia
Pogoń Siedlce-:-ROW 1964 Rybnik
Kolejka 26
ROW 1964 Rybnik-:-Siarka Tarnobrzeg
Stal Stalowa Wola-:-Skra Częstochowa
Górnik Łęczna-:-Widzew Łódź
Znicz Pruszków-:-Ruch Chorzów
Elana Toruń-:-Błękitni Stargard
Gryf Wejherowo-:-Radomiak Radom
Resovia -:-Pogoń Siedlce
Olimpia Elbląg-:-Olimpia Grudziądz
Rozwój Katowice-:-PGE GKS Bełchatów
Kolejka 27
Pogoń Siedlce-:-Elana Toruń
Olimpia Elbląg-:-Górnik Łęczna
Siarka Tarnobrzeg-:-Resovia
Radomiak Radom-:-ROW 1964 Rybnik
Olimpia Grudziądz-:-Rozwój Katowice
Ruch Chorzów-:-Stal Stalowa Wola
Błękitni Stargard -:-Widzew Łódź
PGE GKS Bełchatów-:-Znicz Pruszków
Skra Częstochowa-:-Gryf Wejherowo
Kolejka 28
Znicz Pruszków-:-Olimpia Grudziądz
Gryf Wejherowo-:-Ruch Chorzów
Rozwój Katowice-:-Olimpia Elbląg
Stal Stalowa Wola-:-PGE GKS Bełchatów
Widzew Łódź-:-Pogoń Siedlce
Resovia -:-Radomiak Radom
Elana Toruń-:-Siarka Tarnobrzeg
ROW 1964 Rybnik-:-Skra Częstochowa
Górnik Łęczna-:-Błękitni Stargard
Kolejka 29
Olimpia Grudziądz-:-Stal Stalowa Wola
Ruch Chorzów-:-ROW 1964 Rybnik
Siarka Tarnobrzeg-:-Widzew Łódź
Olimpia Elbląg-:-Znicz Pruszków
Radomiak Radom-:-Elana Toruń
Rozwój Katowice-:-Górnik Łęczna
PGE GKS Bełchatów-:-Gryf Wejherowo
Pogoń Siedlce-:-Błękitni Stargard
Skra Częstochowa-:-Resovia
Kolejka 30
Stal Stalowa Wola-:-Olimpia Elbląg
ROW 1964 Rybnik-:-PGE GKS Bełchatów
Górnik Łęczna-:-Pogoń Siedlce
Widzew Łódź-:-Radomiak Radom
Znicz Pruszków-:-Rozwój Katowice
Resovia -:-Ruch Chorzów
Błękitni Stargard -:-Siarka Tarnobrzeg
Elana Toruń-:-Skra Częstochowa
Gryf Wejherowo-:-Olimpia Grudziądz
Kolejka 31
PGE GKS Bełchatów-:-Resovia
Znicz Pruszków-:-Górnik Łęczna
Siarka Tarnobrzeg-:-Pogoń Siedlce
Rozwój Katowice-:-Stal Stalowa Wola
Skra Częstochowa-:-Widzew Łódź
Olimpia Elbląg-:-Gryf Wejherowo
Ruch Chorzów-:-Elana Toruń
Radomiak Radom-:-Błękitni Stargard
Olimpia Grudziądz-:-ROW 1964 Rybnik
Kolejka 32
Błękitni Stargard -:-Skra Częstochowa
Stal Stalowa Wola-:-Znicz Pruszków
ROW 1964 Rybnik-:-Olimpia Elbląg
Resovia -:-Olimpia Grudziądz
Elana Toruń-:-PGE GKS Bełchatów
Pogoń Siedlce-:-Radomiak Radom
Gryf Wejherowo-:-Rozwój Katowice
Widzew Łódź-:-Ruch Chorzów
Górnik Łęczna-:-Siarka Tarnobrzeg
Kolejka 33
Stal Stalowa Wola-:-Górnik Łęczna
Skra Częstochowa-:-Pogoń Siedlce
Olimpia Elbląg-:-Resovia
Rozwój Katowice-:-ROW 1964 Rybnik
Radomiak Radom-:-Siarka Tarnobrzeg
PGE GKS Bełchatów-:-Widzew Łódź
Olimpia Grudziądz-:-Elana Toruń
Znicz Pruszków-:-Gryf Wejherowo
Ruch Chorzów-:-Błękitni Stargard
Kolejka 34
ROW 1964 Rybnik-:-Znicz Pruszków
Siarka Tarnobrzeg-:-Skra Częstochowa
Błękitni Stargard -:-PGE GKS Bełchatów
Pogoń Siedlce-:-Ruch Chorzów
Resovia -:-Rozwój Katowice
Elana Toruń-:-Olimpia Elbląg
Widzew Łódź-:-Olimpia Grudziądz
Górnik Łęczna-:-Radomiak Radom
Gryf Wejherowo-:-Stal Stalowa Wola