Chcesz dodać wynik,
napisać newsa, relację?
youtube twitter facebook

Kolejki rozegrane

Kolejka 1
Znicz Biała Piska3:0ŁKS 1926 Łomża
Pelikan Łowicz2:1MKS Ełk
Polonia Warszawa2:1Victoria Sulejówek
Unia Skierniewice2:1Legionovia Legionowo
Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie0:2Lechia Tomaszów
Broń Radom0:0Legia II Warszawa
Olimpia Zambrów2:2Huragan Morąg
Sokół Ostróda1:0Świt Nowy Dwór Maz.
Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki2:0Ursus Warszawa
Kolejka 2
Victoria Sulejówek0:0Pelikan Łowicz
Huragan Morąg0:1Sokół Ostróda
MKS Ełk0:1Olimpia Zambrów
Lechia Tomaszów3:0Broń Radom
Legionovia Legionowo5:1ŁKS 1926 Łomża
Świt Nowy Dwór Maz.2:1Znicz Biała Piska
Legia II Warszawa2:1Polonia Warszawa
Ursus Warszawa1:2Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
Unia Skierniewice0:1Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki
Kolejka 3
Olimpia Zambrów0:0Victoria Sulejówek
Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie1:0Unia Skierniewice
Broń Radom5:2Ursus Warszawa
Polonia Warszawa3:0Lechia Tomaszów
Pelikan Łowicz3:1Legia II Warszawa
Sokół Ostróda0:0MKS Ełk
Znicz Biała Piska3:3Huragan Morąg
ŁKS 1926 Łomża3:0Świt Nowy Dwór Maz.
Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki0:1Legionovia Legionowo
Kolejka 4
Victoria Sulejówek3:3Sokół Ostróda
Legia II Warszawa0:4Olimpia Zambrów
Lechia Tomaszów2:1Pelikan Łowicz
Legionovia Legionowo1:0Świt Nowy Dwór Maz.
Huragan Morąg3:2ŁKS 1926 Łomża
MKS Ełk2:0Znicz Biała Piska
Ursus Warszawa2:3Polonia Warszawa
Unia Skierniewice2:0Broń Radom
Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki3:2Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
Kolejka 5
Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie3:5Legionovia Legionowo
Pelikan Łowicz2:1Ursus Warszawa
Olimpia Zambrów2:2Lechia Tomaszów
ŁKS 1926 Łomża3:1MKS Ełk
Sokół Ostróda1:1Legia II Warszawa
Znicz Biała Piska3:1Victoria Sulejówek
Polonia Warszawa1:0Unia Skierniewice
Świt Nowy Dwór Maz.5:0Huragan Morąg
Broń Radom2:3Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki
Kolejka 6
Legia II Warszawa0:0Znicz Biała Piska
Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki2:0Polonia Warszawa
Ursus Warszawa2:1Olimpia Zambrów
Unia Skierniewice2:0Pelikan Łowicz
Legionovia Legionowo1:0Huragan Morąg
MKS Ełk0:0Świt Nowy Dwór Maz.
Victoria Sulejówek3:1ŁKS 1926 Łomża
Lechia Tomaszów0:0Sokół Ostróda
Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie1:5Broń Radom
Kolejka 7
ŁKS 1926 Łomża0:4Legia II Warszawa
Broń Radom1:1Legionovia Legionowo
Polonia Warszawa2:3Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
Pelikan Łowicz0:0Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki
Świt Nowy Dwór Maz.3:0Victoria Sulejówek
Olimpia Zambrów1:0Unia Skierniewice
Sokół Ostróda3:2Ursus Warszawa
Znicz Biała Piska1:2Lechia Tomaszów
Huragan Morąg2:1MKS Ełk
Kolejka 8
Legia II Warszawa5:3Świt Nowy Dwór Maz.
Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie1:2Pelikan Łowicz
Legionovia Legionowo3:1MKS Ełk
Victoria Sulejówek2:2Huragan Morąg
Lechia Tomaszów1:0ŁKS 1926 Łomża
Ursus Warszawa3:1Znicz Biała Piska
Unia Skierniewice5:1Sokół Ostróda
Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki4:1Olimpia Zambrów
Broń Radom4:3Polonia Warszawa
Kolejka 9
Polonia Warszawa0:2Legionovia Legionowo
Pelikan Łowicz2:0Broń Radom
Olimpia Zambrów1:1Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
Sokół Ostróda0:2Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki
Znicz Biała Piska1:0Unia Skierniewice
ŁKS 1926 Łomża0:2Ursus Warszawa
Świt Nowy Dwór Maz.0:1Lechia Tomaszów
Huragan Morąg2:1Legia II Warszawa
MKS Ełk3:4Victoria Sulejówek
Kolejka 10
Legionovia Legionowo0:2Victoria Sulejówek
Lechia Tomaszów3:1Huragan Morąg
Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie1:3Sokół Ostróda
Polonia Warszawa2:1Pelikan Łowicz
Legia II Warszawa3:2MKS Ełk
Ursus Warszawa1:2Świt Nowy Dwór Maz.
Unia Skierniewice3:0ŁKS 1926 Łomża
Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki1:0Znicz Biała Piska
Broń Radom4:4Olimpia Zambrów
Kolejka 11
Świt Nowy Dwór Maz.0:1Unia Skierniewice
Pelikan Łowicz3:3Legionovia Legionowo
Olimpia Zambrów0:1Polonia Warszawa
Victoria Sulejówek1:2Legia II Warszawa
Sokół Ostróda3:0Broń Radom
Znicz Biała Piska2:1Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
ŁKS 1926 Łomża3:4Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki
Huragan Morąg1:1Ursus Warszawa
MKS Ełk1:2Lechia Tomaszów
Kolejka 12
Legionovia Legionowo-:-Legia II Warszawa
Lechia Tomaszów6:1Victoria Sulejówek
Pelikan Łowicz1:1Olimpia Zambrów
Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie2:0ŁKS 1926 Łomża
Polonia Warszawa2:1Sokół Ostróda
Ursus Warszawa1:4MKS Ełk
Unia Skierniewice2:0Huragan Morąg
Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki2:0Świt Nowy Dwór Maz.
Broń Radom2:4Znicz Biała Piska
Kolejka 13
Legia II Warszawa1:2Lechia Tomaszów
Olimpia Zambrów3:1Legionovia Legionowo
Sokół Ostróda2:2Pelikan Łowicz
Znicz Biała Piska1:1Polonia Warszawa
ŁKS 1926 Łomża3:4Broń Radom
Świt Nowy Dwór Maz.7:0Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
Huragan Morąg0:1Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki
MKS Ełk0:3Unia Skierniewice
Victoria Sulejówek1:2Ursus Warszawa
Kolejka 14
Pelikan Łowicz1:2Znicz Biała Piska
Legionovia Legionowo3:0Lechia Tomaszów
Ursus Warszawa0:2Legia II Warszawa
Unia Skierniewice0:0Victoria Sulejówek
Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki1:1MKS Ełk
Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie2:4Huragan Morąg
Broń Radom2:0Świt Nowy Dwór Maz.
Polonia Warszawa2:0ŁKS 1926 Łomża
Olimpia Zambrów1:4Sokół Ostróda
Kolejka 15
Legia II Warszawa0:1Unia Skierniewice
Lechia Tomaszów0:0Ursus Warszawa
Victoria Sulejówek0:1Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki
Sokół Ostróda2:2Legionovia Legionowo
Znicz Biała Piska3:2Olimpia Zambrów
ŁKS 1926 Łomża1:2Pelikan Łowicz
Świt Nowy Dwór Maz.0:3Polonia Warszawa
Huragan Morąg4:0Broń Radom
MKS Ełk2:2Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
Kolejka 16
Olimpia Zambrów-:-ŁKS 1926 Łomża
Pelikan Łowicz0:1Świt Nowy Dwór Maz.
Legionovia Legionowo2:0Ursus Warszawa
Unia Skierniewice3:0Lechia Tomaszów
Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki0:2Legia II Warszawa
Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie3:2Victoria Sulejówek
Broń Radom2:0MKS Ełk
Sokół Ostróda2:1Znicz Biała Piska
Polonia Warszawa6:0Huragan Morąg
Kolejka 17
Lechia Tomaszów0:2Sokół Aleksandrów Łódzki
Świt Nowy Dwór Maz.0:0Olimpia Zambrów
Legia II Warszawa4:0Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
Ursus Warszawa2:1Unia Skierniewice
Znicz Biała Piska1:5Legionovia Legionowo
ŁKS 1926 Łomża1:2Sokół Ostróda
Huragan Morąg5:2Pelikan Łowicz
MKS Ełk0:3Polonia Warszawa
Victoria Sulejówek1:1Broń Radom

Do rozegrania