Chcesz dodać wynik,
napisać newsa, relację?
youtube twitter facebook

Kolejki rozegrane

Kolejka 1
UKS SMS Łódź6:4GLKS Sarnów/Dalików
GKS Ksawerów1:4Stal Głowno
Start Brzeziny2:0Włókniarz Pabianice
Sokół II Aleksandrów2:4Termy Uniejów
LKS Rosanów1:5Zawisza Rzgów
ŁKS II Łódź8:1Włókniarz Konstantynów
Bzura Ozorków0:2Widzew II Łódź
Orzeł Parzęczew9:0PTC Pabianice
Kolejka 2
GLKS Sarnów/Dalików2:3Stal Głowno
Widzew II Łódź4:1Orzeł Parzęczew
PTC Pabianice0:2UKS SMS Łódź
Włókniarz Konstantynów5:0Bzura Ozorków
ŁKS II Łódź8:0Zawisza Rzgów
Włókniarz Pabianice1:0Sokół II Aleksandrów
GKS Ksawerów3:2Start Brzeziny
Termy Uniejów6:2LKS Rosanów
Kolejka 3
Sokół II Aleksandrów3:5GKS Ksawerów
ŁKS II Łódź3:0Termy Uniejów
Start Brzeziny5:2Stal Głowno
LKS Rosanów3:2Włókniarz Pabianice
Bzura Ozorków0:1Zawisza Rzgów
Orzeł Parzęczew3:1Włókniarz Konstantynów
UKS SMS Łódź1:4Widzew II Łódź
GLKS Sarnów/Dalików2:3PTC Pabianice
Kolejka 4
Widzew II Łódź9:1GLKS Sarnów/Dalików
GKS Ksawerów2:1LKS Rosanów
Zawisza Rzgów3:0Orzeł Parzęczew
Włókniarz Konstantynów1:1UKS SMS Łódź
Włókniarz Pabianice1:3ŁKS II Łódź
Start Brzeziny0:4Sokół II Aleksandrów
Stal Głowno4:1PTC Pabianice
Termy Uniejów4:0Bzura Ozorków
Kolejka 5
Sokół II Aleksandrów2:2Stal Głowno
UKS SMS Łódź1:3Zawisza Rzgów
LKS Rosanów4:0Start Brzeziny
Bzura Ozorków0:1Włókniarz Pabianice
Orzeł Parzęczew7:1Termy Uniejów
GLKS Sarnów/Dalików4:2Włókniarz Konstantynów
PTC Pabianice0:5Widzew II Łódź
ŁKS II Łódź6:0GKS Ksawerów
Kolejka 6
Sokół II Aleksandrów0:3LKS Rosanów
Stal Głowno2:6Widzew II Łódź
Włókniarz Konstantynów3:2PTC Pabianice
Zawisza Rzgów3:0GLKS Sarnów/Dalików
Włókniarz Pabianice0:1Orzeł Parzęczew
GKS Ksawerów6:0Bzura Ozorków
Start Brzeziny2:4ŁKS II Łódź
Termy Uniejów4:0UKS SMS Łódź
Kolejka 7
UKS SMS Łódź1:4Włókniarz Pabianice
Widzew II Łódź8:0Włókniarz Konstantynów
LKS Rosanów1:5Stal Głowno
ŁKS II Łódź3:1Sokół II Aleksandrów
Bzura Ozorków1:7Start Brzeziny
Orzeł Parzęczew0:1GKS Ksawerów
GLKS Sarnów/Dalików1:2Termy Uniejów
PTC Pabianice0:2Zawisza Rzgów
Kolejka 8
Sokół II Aleksandrów2:1Bzura Ozorków
Stal Głowno2:1Włókniarz Konstantynów
Zawisza Rzgów2:2Widzew II Łódź
Włókniarz Pabianice2:0GLKS Sarnów/Dalików
GKS Ksawerów4:4UKS SMS Łódź
Start Brzeziny3:0Orzeł Parzęczew
LKS Rosanów1:2ŁKS II Łódź
Termy Uniejów4:0PTC Pabianice
Kolejka 9
Widzew II Łódź6:0Termy Uniejów
UKS SMS Łódź2:4Start Brzeziny
ŁKS II Łódź3:0Stal Głowno
Włókniarz Konstantynów0:2Zawisza Rzgów
Orzeł Parzęczew2:0Sokół II Aleksandrów
GLKS Sarnów/Dalików0:1GKS Ksawerów
PTC Pabianice0:3Włókniarz Pabianice
Bzura Ozorków1:2LKS Rosanów
Kolejka 10
Sokół II Aleksandrów1:3UKS SMS Łódź
Stal Głowno2:2Zawisza Rzgów
Włókniarz Pabianice0:3Widzew II Łódź
GKS Ksawerów0:1PTC Pabianice
Start Brzeziny1:1GLKS Sarnów/Dalików
LKS Rosanów2:3Orzeł Parzęczew
ŁKS II Łódź10:0Bzura Ozorków
Termy Uniejów3:1Włókniarz Konstantynów
Kolejka 11
Widzew II Łódź9:0GKS Ksawerów
UKS SMS Łódź4:1LKS Rosanów
Zawisza Rzgów1:0Termy Uniejów
Włókniarz Konstantynów1:2Włókniarz Pabianice
PTC Pabianice1:4Start Brzeziny
GLKS Sarnów/Dalików2:2Sokół II Aleksandrów
Orzeł Parzęczew2:2ŁKS II Łódź
Bzura Ozorków1:1Stal Głowno
Kolejka 12
ŁKS II Łódź4:0UKS SMS Łódź
Sokół II Aleksandrów2:1PTC Pabianice
Start Brzeziny2:6Widzew II Łódź
Bzura Ozorków1:5Orzeł Parzęczew
LKS Rosanów5:1GLKS Sarnów/Dalików
GKS Ksawerów6:1Włókniarz Konstantynów
Włókniarz Pabianice2:2Zawisza Rzgów
Stal Głowno3:1Termy Uniejów
Kolejka 13
Widzew II Łódź7:0Sokół II Aleksandrów
Zawisza Rzgów2:0GKS Ksawerów
Włókniarz Konstantynów4:3Start Brzeziny
PTC Pabianice0:3LKS Rosanów
GLKS Sarnów/Dalików1:5ŁKS II Łódź
Orzeł Parzęczew2:4Stal Głowno
Termy Uniejów0:0Włókniarz Pabianice
UKS SMS Łódź-:-Bzura Ozorków
Kolejka 14
Sokół II Aleksandrów0:0Włókniarz Konstantynów
LKS Rosanów0:7Widzew II Łódź
GKS Ksawerów2:2Termy Uniejów
Stal Głowno3:0Włókniarz Pabianice
Start Brzeziny0:2Zawisza Rzgów
ŁKS II Łódź16:0PTC Pabianice
Orzeł Parzęczew3:5UKS SMS Łódź
Bzura Ozorków2:5GLKS Sarnów/Dalików
Kolejka 15
Widzew II Łódź-:-ŁKS II Łódź
UKS SMS Łódź-:-Stal Głowno
Zawisza Rzgów3:0Sokół II Aleksandrów
PTC Pabianice7:1Bzura Ozorków
GLKS Sarnów/Dalików1:5Orzeł Parzęczew
Włókniarz Konstantynów-:-LKS Rosanów
Włókniarz Pabianice1:0GKS Ksawerów
Termy Uniejów1:2Start Brzeziny

Do rozegrania