Chcesz dodać wynik,
napisać newsa, relację?
youtube twitter facebook

Kolejki rozegrane

Kolejka 1
OSP Iskra Głowno1:2KS II Kutno
Sazan Pęczniew3:1Dąbrowianka Dąbrowice
Victoria Rąbień1:0Kobra Leźnica Wielka
Malina Piątek2:8Bzura Młogoszyn
MKS Mianów0:2Ostrovia Ostrowy
Magnat Sierpów0:3Kotan Ozorków
Witonianka Witonia5:1LKS Świnice Warckie
Kolejka 2
Kobra Leźnica Wielka2:2Magnat Sierpów
Ostrovia Ostrowy4:2Bzura Młogoszyn
Dąbrowianka Dąbrowice1:2OSP Iskra Głowno
KS II Kutno1:2Witonianka Witonia
MKS Mianów1:4Victoria Rąbień
LKS Świnice Warckie0:3Malina Piątek
Kotan Ozorków3:3Sazan Pęczniew
Kolejka 3
Malina Piątek0:4KS II Kutno
OSP Iskra Głowno2:3Kotan Ozorków
Sazan Pęczniew4:1Kobra Leźnica Wielka
Witonianka Witonia1:1Dąbrowianka Dąbrowice
Victoria Rąbień6:2Ostrovia Ostrowy
Magnat Sierpów3:4MKS Mianów
Bzura Młogoszyn0:3LKS Świnice Warckie
Kolejka 4
Kobra Leźnica Wielka4:1OSP Iskra Głowno
Dąbrowianka Dąbrowice7:2Malina Piątek
KS II Kutno3:1Bzura Młogoszyn
MKS Mianów0:5Sazan Pęczniew
Ostrovia Ostrowy3:3LKS Świnice Warckie
Kotan Ozorków2:9Witonianka Witonia
Victoria Rąbień6:1Magnat Sierpów
Kolejka 5
Sazan Pęczniew3:3Victoria Rąbień
OSP Iskra Głowno0:4MKS Mianów
Malina Piątek3:4Kotan Ozorków
Magnat Sierpów0:5Ostrovia Ostrowy
LKS Świnice Warckie1:5KS II Kutno
Witonianka Witonia6:2Kobra Leźnica Wielka
Bzura Młogoszyn2:0Dąbrowianka Dąbrowice
Kolejka 6
Kobra Leźnica Wielka3:2Malina Piątek
Dąbrowianka Dąbrowice5:1LKS Świnice Warckie
Ostrovia Ostrowy2:0KS II Kutno
Victoria Rąbień5:0OSP Iskra Głowno
Magnat Sierpów5:2Sazan Pęczniew
MKS Mianów2:0Witonianka Witonia
Kotan Ozorków1:4Bzura Młogoszyn
Kolejka 7
Sazan Pęczniew6:3Ostrovia Ostrowy
OSP Iskra Głowno1:4Magnat Sierpów
KS II Kutno5:0Dąbrowianka Dąbrowice
Malina Piątek1:4MKS Mianów
Witonianka Witonia3:1Victoria Rąbień
LKS Świnice Warckie1:0Kotan Ozorków
Bzura Młogoszyn2:2Kobra Leźnica Wielka
Kolejka 8
Kobra Leźnica Wielka1:1LKS Świnice Warckie
MKS Mianów0:2Bzura Młogoszyn
Ostrovia Ostrowy3:1Dąbrowianka Dąbrowice
Sazan Pęczniew2:0OSP Iskra Głowno
Kotan Ozorków0:2KS II Kutno
Magnat Sierpów0:4Witonianka Witonia
Victoria Rąbień7:2Malina Piątek
Kolejka 9
Malina Piątek3:0Magnat Sierpów
Witonianka Witonia3:1Sazan Pęczniew
Dąbrowianka Dąbrowice0:6Kotan Ozorków
OSP Iskra Głowno2:4Ostrovia Ostrowy
LKS Świnice Warckie3:3MKS Mianów
KS II Kutno3:0Kobra Leźnica Wielka
Bzura Młogoszyn2:2Victoria Rąbień
Kolejka 10
OSP Iskra Głowno0:6Witonianka Witonia
Ostrovia Ostrowy5:2Kotan Ozorków
Sazan Pęczniew6:0Malina Piątek
MKS Mianów3:4KS II Kutno
Kobra Leźnica Wielka1:1Dąbrowianka Dąbrowice
Victoria Rąbień5:1LKS Świnice Warckie
Magnat Sierpów0:2Bzura Młogoszyn
Kolejka 11
KS II Kutno0:3Victoria Rąbień
Malina Piątek3:6OSP Iskra Głowno
Dąbrowianka Dąbrowice0:1MKS Mianów
LKS Świnice Warckie5:2Magnat Sierpów
Bzura Młogoszyn6:5Sazan Pęczniew
Witonianka Witonia1:1Ostrovia Ostrowy
Kotan Ozorków0:1Kobra Leźnica Wielka
Kolejka 12
Sazan Pęczniew3:2LKS Świnice Warckie
OSP Iskra Głowno2:2Bzura Młogoszyn
Ostrovia Ostrowy5:0Kobra Leźnica Wielka
MKS Mianów2:2Kotan Ozorków
Witonianka Witonia5:2Malina Piątek
Magnat Sierpów3:4KS II Kutno
Victoria Rąbień3:0Dąbrowianka Dąbrowice
Kolejka 13
Dąbrowianka Dąbrowice1:4Magnat Sierpów
Kobra Leźnica Wielka4:3MKS Mianów
KS II Kutno6:2Sazan Pęczniew
Bzura Młogoszyn1:6Witonianka Witonia
Kotan Ozorków0:2Victoria Rąbień
Malina Piątek1:5Ostrovia Ostrowy
LKS Świnice Warckie5:0OSP Iskra Głowno
Kolejka 14
Dąbrowianka Dąbrowice2:2Sazan Pęczniew
Ostrovia Ostrowy4:1MKS Mianów
Kotan Ozorków3:1Magnat Sierpów
Kobra Leźnica Wielka1:5Victoria Rąbień
LKS Świnice Warckie2:0Witonianka Witonia
Bzura Młogoszyn1:0Malina Piątek
KS II Kutno3:0OSP Iskra Głowno
Kolejka 15
Sazan Pęczniew4:4Kotan Ozorków
Malina Piątek1:1LKS Świnice Warckie
Magnat Sierpów1:1Kobra Leźnica Wielka
Victoria Rąbień2:2MKS Mianów
OSP Iskra Głowno2:3Dąbrowianka Dąbrowice
Witonianka Witonia1:2KS II Kutno
Bzura Młogoszyn1:5Ostrovia Ostrowy
Kolejka 16
Kotan Ozorków4:2OSP Iskra Głowno
Dąbrowianka Dąbrowice3:5Witonianka Witonia
KS II Kutno5:2Malina Piątek
MKS Mianów5:3Magnat Sierpów
Ostrovia Ostrowy1:3Victoria Rąbień
Kobra Leźnica Wielka1:2Sazan Pęczniew
LKS Świnice Warckie2:0Bzura Młogoszyn
Kolejka 17
Malina Piątek0:0Dąbrowianka Dąbrowice
OSP Iskra Głowno3:6Kobra Leźnica Wielka
Witonianka Witonia0:0Kotan Ozorków
Sazan Pęczniew2:0MKS Mianów
LKS Świnice Warckie0:2Ostrovia Ostrowy
Magnat Sierpów0:3Victoria Rąbień
Bzura Młogoszyn0:7KS II Kutno
Kolejka 18
MKS Mianów3:2OSP Iskra Głowno
Victoria Rąbień1:0Sazan Pęczniew
KS II Kutno6:1LKS Świnice Warckie
Ostrovia Ostrowy4:1Magnat Sierpów
Kobra Leźnica Wielka6:2Witonianka Witonia
Kotan Ozorków4:1Malina Piątek
Dąbrowianka Dąbrowice0:8Bzura Młogoszyn
Kolejka 19
OSP Iskra Głowno0:3Victoria Rąbień
Malina Piątek4:1Kobra Leźnica Wielka
KS II Kutno1:0Ostrovia Ostrowy
Bzura Młogoszyn1:3Kotan Ozorków
Sazan Pęczniew5:3Magnat Sierpów
Witonianka Witonia5:2MKS Mianów
LKS Świnice Warckie5:2Dąbrowianka Dąbrowice
Kolejka 20
Kotan Ozorków1:2LKS Świnice Warckie
Dąbrowianka Dąbrowice1:9KS II Kutno
Ostrovia Ostrowy1:1Sazan Pęczniew
Kobra Leźnica Wielka5:1Bzura Młogoszyn
Victoria Rąbień2:0Witonianka Witonia
MKS Mianów1:1Malina Piątek
Magnat Sierpów0:1OSP Iskra Głowno
Kolejka 21
KS II Kutno4:1Kotan Ozorków
Malina Piątek0:5Victoria Rąbień
Dąbrowianka Dąbrowice1:5Ostrovia Ostrowy
OSP Iskra Głowno1:0Sazan Pęczniew
Witonianka Witonia3:1Magnat Sierpów
LKS Świnice Warckie6:0Kobra Leźnica Wielka
Bzura Młogoszyn3:2MKS Mianów
Kolejka 22
Kotan Ozorków3:0Dąbrowianka Dąbrowice
Sazan Pęczniew2:3Witonianka Witonia
Victoria Rąbień4:2Bzura Młogoszyn
Kobra Leźnica Wielka2:8KS II Kutno
MKS Mianów0:1LKS Świnice Warckie
Magnat Sierpów2:0Malina Piątek
Ostrovia Ostrowy-:-OSP Iskra Głowno

Do rozegrania

Kolejka 23
Malina Piątek-:-Sazan Pęczniew
Kotan Ozorków-:-Ostrovia Ostrowy
Bzura Młogoszyn-:-Magnat Sierpów
LKS Świnice Warckie-:-Victoria Rąbień
Dąbrowianka Dąbrowice-:-Kobra Leźnica Wielka
KS II Kutno-:-MKS Mianów
Witonianka Witonia-:-OSP Iskra Głowno
Kolejka 24
Ostrovia Ostrowy-:-Witonianka Witonia
MKS Mianów-:-Dąbrowianka Dąbrowice
Victoria Rąbień-:-KS II Kutno
Magnat Sierpów-:-LKS Świnice Warckie
OSP Iskra Głowno-:-Malina Piątek
Sazan Pęczniew-:-Bzura Młogoszyn
Kobra Leźnica Wielka-:-Kotan Ozorków
Kolejka 25
Kotan Ozorków-:-MKS Mianów
Bzura Młogoszyn-:-OSP Iskra Głowno
Kobra Leźnica Wielka-:-Ostrovia Ostrowy
LKS Świnice Warckie-:-Sazan Pęczniew
Malina Piątek-:-Witonianka Witonia
KS II Kutno-:-Magnat Sierpów
Dąbrowianka Dąbrowice-:-Victoria Rąbień
Kolejka 26
OSP Iskra Głowno-:-LKS Świnice Warckie
Ostrovia Ostrowy-:-Malina Piątek
Witonianka Witonia-:-Bzura Młogoszyn
Victoria Rąbień-:-Kotan Ozorków
Magnat Sierpów-:-Dąbrowianka Dąbrowice
MKS Mianów-:-Kobra Leźnica Wielka
Sazan Pęczniew-:-KS II Kutno