Chcesz dodać wynik,
napisać newsa, relację?
youtube twitter facebook

Kolejki rozegrane

Kolejka 1
KP Byszewy4:2Błękitni Ciosny
GKS Byszew1:3LKS Gieczno
Sokół Popów4:2Huragan Swędów
Struga Dobieszków14:0Iskra Góra św. Małgorzaty
KS Żychlin3:2Olimpia Oporów
Kolejka 2
LKS Gieczno0:6Huragan Swędów
Sokół Popów4:3Struga Dobieszków
Iskra Góra św. Małgorzaty0:9KS Żychlin
Olimpia Oporów0:0KP Byszewy
Błękitni Ciosny6:1GKS Byszew
Kolejka 3
Struga Dobieszków5:1Huragan Swędów
LKS Gieczno1:7Błękitni Ciosny
KS Żychlin3:1Sokół Popów
GKS Byszew2:4Olimpia Oporów
KP Byszewy4:1Iskra Góra św. Małgorzaty
Kolejka 4
Sokół Popów1:0KP Byszewy
Huragan Swędów7:3Błękitni Ciosny
Iskra Góra św. Małgorzaty2:3GKS Byszew
Olimpia Oporów7:0LKS Gieczno
Struga Dobieszków2:1KS Żychlin
Kolejka 5
KP Byszewy1:2Struga Dobieszków
KS Żychlin3:1Huragan Swędów
LKS Gieczno1:1Iskra Góra św. Małgorzaty
GKS Byszew0:3Sokół Popów
Błękitni Ciosny3:5Olimpia Oporów
Kolejka 6
Huragan Swędów5:2Olimpia Oporów
Iskra Góra św. Małgorzaty2:4Błękitni Ciosny
Struga Dobieszków9:2GKS Byszew
KS Żychlin3:0KP Byszewy
Sokół Popów5:1LKS Gieczno
Kolejka 7
Olimpia Oporów3:1Iskra Góra św. Małgorzaty
KP Byszewy1:6Huragan Swędów
LKS Gieczno0:3Struga Dobieszków
GKS Byszew1:7KS Żychlin
Błękitni Ciosny3:7Sokół Popów
Kolejka 8
Sokół Popów2:0Olimpia Oporów
Struga Dobieszków3:0Błękitni Ciosny
Huragan Swędów13:1Iskra Góra św. Małgorzaty
KP Byszewy1:2GKS Byszew
KS Żychlin9:0LKS Gieczno
Kolejka 9
GKS Byszew1:10Huragan Swędów
Błękitni Ciosny2:11KS Żychlin
LKS Gieczno0:3KP Byszewy
Olimpia Oporów3:6Struga Dobieszków
Iskra Góra św. Małgorzaty0:10Sokół Popów
Kolejka 10
Olimpia Oporów1:3KS Żychlin
LKS Gieczno1:4GKS Byszew
Huragan Swędów2:1Sokół Popów
Iskra Góra św. Małgorzaty2:7Struga Dobieszków
Błękitni Ciosny3:4KP Byszewy
Kolejka 11
Struga Dobieszków6:1Sokół Popów
KP Byszewy2:1Olimpia Oporów
Huragan Swędów6:2LKS Gieczno
GKS Byszew4:3Błękitni Ciosny
KS Żychlin6:2Iskra Góra św. Małgorzaty
Kolejka 12
Sokół Popów0:0KS Żychlin
Błękitni Ciosny2:3LKS Gieczno
Iskra Góra św. Małgorzaty0:2KP Byszewy
Olimpia Oporów2:5GKS Byszew
Huragan Swędów1:2Struga Dobieszków
Kolejka 13
LKS Gieczno2:6Olimpia Oporów
GKS Byszew5:3Iskra Góra św. Małgorzaty
Błękitni Ciosny3:10Huragan Swędów
KP Byszewy3:2Sokół Popów
KS Żychlin4:1Struga Dobieszków
Kolejka 14
Sokół Popów7:2GKS Byszew
Struga Dobieszków3:1KP Byszewy
Huragan Swędów4:3KS Żychlin
Iskra Góra św. Małgorzaty2:1LKS Gieczno
Olimpia Oporów11:3Błękitni Ciosny
Kolejka 15
KP Byszewy0:0KS Żychlin
LKS Gieczno1:7Sokół Popów
Błękitni Ciosny4:0Iskra Góra św. Małgorzaty
GKS Byszew3:11Struga Dobieszków
Olimpia Oporów2:2Huragan Swędów
Kolejka 16
Struga Dobieszków11:1LKS Gieczno
Huragan Swędów3:1KP Byszewy
Sokół Popów7:1Błękitni Ciosny
Iskra Góra św. Małgorzaty1:6Olimpia Oporów
KS Żychlin5:0GKS Byszew
Kolejka 17
LKS Gieczno1:4KS Żychlin
Iskra Góra św. Małgorzaty0:6Huragan Swędów
GKS Byszew3:0KP Byszewy
Olimpia Oporów2:2Sokół Popów
Błękitni Ciosny0:13Struga Dobieszków
Kolejka 18
Sokół Popów6:0Iskra Góra św. Małgorzaty
Huragan Swędów13:1GKS Byszew
KP Byszewy2:2LKS Gieczno
KS Żychlin0:13Błękitni Ciosny
Struga Dobieszków4:1Olimpia Oporów

Do rozegrania