Chcesz dodać wynik,
napisać newsa, relację?
youtube twitter facebook

Kolejki rozegrane

Kolejka 1
Struga Dobieszków2:3Sokół Popów
KS Żychlin1:3KS OSP Iskra Głowno
Olimpia Oporów3:1GKS Byszew
LKS Gieczno2:4Błękitni Ciosny
Sazan Pęczniew4:3KP Byszewy
Expom Krośniewianka3:1Iskra Góra św. Małgorzaty
Kolejka 2
Struga Dobieszków7:0Olimpia Oporów
Sokół Popów1:3KS OSP Iskra Głowno
GKS Byszew0:3Expom Krośniewianka
KS Żychlin6:1Błękitni Ciosny
Iskra Góra św. Małgorzaty1:4Sazan Pęczniew
KP Byszewy3:3LKS Gieczno
Kolejka 3
KS Żychlin2:1KP Byszewy
Expom Krośniewianka2:1Struga Dobieszków
KS OSP Iskra Głowno3:0Błękitni Ciosny
Olimpia Oporów2:5Sokół Popów
LKS Gieczno2:4Iskra Góra św. Małgorzaty
Sazan Pęczniew8:1GKS Byszew
Kolejka 4
Olimpia Oporów2:2Expom Krośniewianka
Iskra Góra św. Małgorzaty1:3KS Żychlin
KP Byszewy1:2KS OSP Iskra Głowno
Struga Dobieszków5:1Sazan Pęczniew
Sokół Popów3:2Błękitni Ciosny
GKS Byszew7:1LKS Gieczno
Kolejka 5
LKS Gieczno1:9Struga Dobieszków
KS OSP Iskra Głowno2:0Iskra Góra św. Małgorzaty
Sazan Pęczniew7:1Olimpia Oporów
Expom Krośniewianka3:1Sokół Popów
KS Żychlin1:3GKS Byszew
Błękitni Ciosny2:1KP Byszewy
Kolejka 6
Struga Dobieszków4:2KS Żychlin
Iskra Góra św. Małgorzaty5:3Błękitni Ciosny
GKS Byszew2:4KS OSP Iskra Głowno
Olimpia Oporów1:0LKS Gieczno
Sokół Popów3:1KP Byszewy
Expom Krośniewianka0:3Sazan Pęczniew
Kolejka 7
KS Żychlin10:2Olimpia Oporów
Sazan Pęczniew4:3Sokół Popów
KP Byszewy6:0Iskra Góra św. Małgorzaty
Błękitni Ciosny1:4GKS Byszew
KS OSP Iskra Głowno3:1Struga Dobieszków
LKS Gieczno3:0Expom Krośniewianka
Kolejka 8
Sokół Popów7:0Iskra Góra św. Małgorzaty
Struga Dobieszków9:0Błękitni Ciosny
Olimpia Oporów0:3KS OSP Iskra Głowno
GKS Byszew1:4KP Byszewy
Sazan Pęczniew7:0LKS Gieczno
Expom Krośniewianka2:1KS Żychlin
Kolejka 9
KS OSP Iskra Głowno3:0Expom Krośniewianka
LKS Gieczno1:0Sokół Popów
Iskra Góra św. Małgorzaty1:13GKS Byszew
KP Byszewy1:3Struga Dobieszków
Błękitni Ciosny8:7Olimpia Oporów
KS Żychlin0:0Sazan Pęczniew
Kolejka 10
Sokół Popów4:1GKS Byszew
Struga Dobieszków3:0Iskra Góra św. Małgorzaty
Olimpia Oporów1:0KP Byszewy
LKS Gieczno1:1KS Żychlin
Sazan Pęczniew2:2KS OSP Iskra Głowno
Expom Krośniewianka3:2Błękitni Ciosny
Kolejka 11
Iskra Góra św. Małgorzaty0:2Olimpia Oporów
KP Byszewy2:3Expom Krośniewianka
Błękitni Ciosny5:10Sazan Pęczniew
GKS Byszew2:7Struga Dobieszków
KS OSP Iskra Głowno3:2LKS Gieczno
KS Żychlin2:0Sokół Popów
Kolejka 12
KP Byszewy1:4Sazan Pęczniew
Iskra Góra św. Małgorzaty3:0Expom Krośniewianka
KS OSP Iskra Głowno1:1KS Żychlin
Błękitni Ciosny1:1LKS Gieczno
GKS Byszew3:1Olimpia Oporów
Sokół Popów6:2Struga Dobieszków
Kolejka 13
LKS Gieczno4:1KP Byszewy
Olimpia Oporów0:1Struga Dobieszków
Sazan Pęczniew6:1Iskra Góra św. Małgorzaty
Expom Krośniewianka0:3GKS Byszew
KS OSP Iskra Głowno1:3Sokół Popów
Błękitni Ciosny4:0KS Żychlin
Kolejka 14
Błękitni Ciosny2:4KS OSP Iskra Głowno
KP Byszewy3:1KS Żychlin
Iskra Góra św. Małgorzaty1:2LKS Gieczno
Sokół Popów3:0Olimpia Oporów
GKS Byszew1:2Sazan Pęczniew
Struga Dobieszków3:0Expom Krośniewianka
Kolejka 15
KS OSP Iskra Głowno3:2KP Byszewy
Expom Krośniewianka0:3Olimpia Oporów
Sazan Pęczniew4:2Struga Dobieszków
KS Żychlin5:1Iskra Góra św. Małgorzaty
Błękitni Ciosny2:7Sokół Popów
LKS Gieczno0:0GKS Byszew
Kolejka 16
KP Byszewy1:0Błękitni Ciosny
Iskra Góra św. Małgorzaty3:4KS OSP Iskra Głowno
Struga Dobieszków4:2LKS Gieczno
Sokół Popów3:0Expom Krośniewianka
GKS Byszew1:4KS Żychlin
Olimpia Oporów2:6Sazan Pęczniew
Kolejka 17
Sazan Pęczniew3:0Expom Krośniewianka
KP Byszewy1:3Sokół Popów
KS OSP Iskra Głowno10:1GKS Byszew
LKS Gieczno3:2Olimpia Oporów
Błękitni Ciosny3:3Iskra Góra św. Małgorzaty
KS Żychlin2:5Struga Dobieszków
Kolejka 18
Expom Krośniewianka0:3LKS Gieczno
Sokół Popów3:2Sazan Pęczniew
Iskra Góra św. Małgorzaty0:3KP Byszewy
GKS Byszew5:5Błękitni Ciosny
Olimpia Oporów0:1KS Żychlin
Struga Dobieszków4:1KS OSP Iskra Głowno
Kolejka 19
Iskra Góra św. Małgorzaty0:3Sokół Popów
KS OSP Iskra Głowno4:0Olimpia Oporów
KS Żychlin3:0Expom Krośniewianka
KP Byszewy2:0GKS Byszew
LKS Gieczno1:4Sazan Pęczniew
Błękitni Ciosny3:5Struga Dobieszków
Kolejka 20
Expom Krośniewianka0:3KS OSP Iskra Głowno
Sokół Popów4:0LKS Gieczno
Struga Dobieszków2:3KP Byszewy
Sazan Pęczniew4:1KS Żychlin
Olimpia Oporów1:5Błękitni Ciosny
GKS Byszew8:0Iskra Góra św. Małgorzaty
Kolejka 21
GKS Byszew1:3Sokół Popów
Błękitni Ciosny3:0Expom Krośniewianka
KP Byszewy3:0Olimpia Oporów
KS OSP Iskra Głowno3:1Sazan Pęczniew
Iskra Góra św. Małgorzaty0:3Struga Dobieszków
KS Żychlin7:0LKS Gieczno
Kolejka 22
Sazan Pęczniew3:0Błękitni Ciosny
Struga Dobieszków4:4GKS Byszew
LKS Gieczno1:5KS OSP Iskra Głowno
Sokół Popów3:0KS Żychlin
Olimpia Oporów3:0Iskra Góra św. Małgorzaty
Expom Krośniewianka0:3KP Byszewy

Do rozegrania