Chcesz dodać wynik,
napisać newsa, relację?
youtube twitter facebook

Kolejki rozegrane

Kolejka 1
Orlik Ujazd1:0Pogoń Zduńska Wola
RAP Radomsko1:3KS Wieluń
Łódzka Akademia Futbolu0:4Pelikan Łowicz
Górnik Łęczyca3:0Mazovia Rawa Mazowiecka
Kolejka 2
Pelikan Łowicz1:0Pogoń Zduńska Wola
KS Wieluń4:4Orlik Ujazd
Łódzka Akademia Futbolu1:3Górnik Łęczyca
Mazovia Rawa Mazowiecka2:0RAP Radomsko
Kolejka 3
Górnik Łęczyca2:2Pelikan Łowicz
RAP Radomsko3:0Łódzka Akademia Futbolu
Orlik Ujazd3:1Mazovia Rawa Mazowiecka
Pogoń Zduńska Wola2:4KS Wieluń
Kolejka 4
Mazovia Rawa Mazowiecka3:0Pogoń Zduńska Wola
Pelikan Łowicz2:0KS Wieluń
Łódzka Akademia Futbolu0:1Orlik Ujazd
Górnik Łęczyca3:2RAP Radomsko
Kolejka 5
Orlik Ujazd3:0Górnik Łęczyca
RAP Radomsko2:2Pelikan Łowicz
KS Wieluń1:1Mazovia Rawa Mazowiecka
Pogoń Zduńska Wola3:0Łódzka Akademia Futbolu
Kolejka 6
RAP Radomsko0:1Orlik Ujazd
Górnik Łęczyca2:1Pogoń Zduńska Wola
Pelikan Łowicz0:2Mazovia Rawa Mazowiecka
Łódzka Akademia Futbolu2:4KS Wieluń
Kolejka 7
Mazovia Rawa Mazowiecka6:0Łódzka Akademia Futbolu
KS Wieluń3:2Górnik Łęczyca
Orlik Ujazd2:2Pelikan Łowicz
Pogoń Zduńska Wola0:3RAP Radomsko
Kolejka 8
Mazovia Rawa Mazowiecka3:1Górnik Łęczyca
Pelikan Łowicz10:1Łódzka Akademia Futbolu
KS Wieluń4:1RAP Radomsko
Pogoń Zduńska Wola1:3Orlik Ujazd
Kolejka 9
Górnik Łęczyca4:2Łódzka Akademia Futbolu
RAP Radomsko0:1Mazovia Rawa Mazowiecka
Orlik Ujazd3:4KS Wieluń
Pogoń Zduńska Wola1:0Pelikan Łowicz
Kolejka 10
Mazovia Rawa Mazowiecka0:2Orlik Ujazd
KS Wieluń4:1Pogoń Zduńska Wola
Pelikan Łowicz1:2Górnik Łęczyca
Łódzka Akademia Futbolu2:5RAP Radomsko
Kolejka 11
Pogoń Zduńska Wola1:1Mazovia Rawa Mazowiecka
RAP Radomsko1:0Górnik Łęczyca
Orlik Ujazd5:0Łódzka Akademia Futbolu
KS Wieluń2:0Pelikan Łowicz
Kolejka 12
Łódzka Akademia Futbolu2:3Pogoń Zduńska Wola
Mazovia Rawa Mazowiecka1:0KS Wieluń
Pelikan Łowicz4:0RAP Radomsko
Górnik Łęczyca3:3Orlik Ujazd
Kolejka 13
Mazovia Rawa Mazowiecka2:3Pelikan Łowicz
Pogoń Zduńska Wola2:1Górnik Łęczyca
KS Wieluń8:1Łódzka Akademia Futbolu
Orlik Ujazd2:3RAP Radomsko
Kolejka 14
Pelikan Łowicz2:3Orlik Ujazd
RAP Radomsko4:2Pogoń Zduńska Wola
Górnik Łęczyca1:4KS Wieluń
Łódzka Akademia Futbolu1:5Mazovia Rawa Mazowiecka

Do rozegrania