Chcesz dodać wynik,
napisać newsa, relację?
youtube twitter facebook

Kolejki rozegrane

Kolejka 1
Piast Błaszki0:3Pogoń Zduńska Wola
Słowian Dworszowice1:0MKS Zduńska Wola
Warta Osjaków1:4MLKS Konopnica
WKS Wieluń4:0LKS Zapole
KS Karsznice2:1Czarni Rząśnia
MULKS Łask3:0GKS Chojne
Unia Sulmierzyce2:1Jutrzenka Warta
GLKS Strzelce Wielkie2:1LZS Brąszewice
Kolejka 2
LKS Zapole3:2LZS Brąszewice
Jutrzenka Warta4:0GLKS Strzelce Wielkie
GKS Chojne1:0Słowian Dworszowice
Pogoń Zduńska Wola3:1MULKS Łask
Czarni Rząśnia2:2Piast Błaszki
MLKS Konopnica5:0KS Karsznice
WKS Wieluń5:1Warta Osjaków
MKS Zduńska Wola7:1Unia Sulmierzyce
Kolejka 3
Słowian Dworszowice0:4Pogoń Zduńska Wola
Warta Osjaków0:1LKS Zapole
KS Karsznice1:1WKS Wieluń
Piast Błaszki3:2MLKS Konopnica
MULKS Łask2:1Czarni Rząśnia
Unia Sulmierzyce2:0GKS Chojne
GLKS Strzelce Wielkie0:8MKS Zduńska Wola
LZS Brąszewice3:4Jutrzenka Warta
Kolejka 4
LKS Zapole0:4Jutrzenka Warta
GKS Chojne2:2GLKS Strzelce Wielkie
MKS Zduńska Wola4:0LZS Brąszewice
Pogoń Zduńska Wola1:0Unia Sulmierzyce
Czarni Rząśnia8:2Słowian Dworszowice
MLKS Konopnica0:1MULKS Łask
WKS Wieluń0:2Piast Błaszki
KS Karsznice3:0Warta Osjaków
Kolejka 5
Piast Błaszki2:2Warta Osjaków
Słowian Dworszowice0:5MLKS Konopnica
LZS Brąszewice4:0GKS Chojne
Jutrzenka Warta1:0MKS Zduńska Wola
KS Karsznice1:2LKS Zapole
MULKS Łask0:3WKS Wieluń
Unia Sulmierzyce0:2Czarni Rząśnia
GLKS Strzelce Wielkie1:4Pogoń Zduńska Wola
Kolejka 6
LKS Zapole2:5MKS Zduńska Wola
GKS Chojne1:7Jutrzenka Warta
Pogoń Zduńska Wola5:2LZS Brąszewice
MLKS Konopnica4:1Unia Sulmierzyce
WKS Wieluń5:0Słowian Dworszowice
Warta Osjaków0:3MULKS Łask
KS Karsznice3:2Piast Błaszki
Czarni Rząśnia2:0GLKS Strzelce Wielkie
Kolejka 7
MULKS Łask2:1KS Karsznice
Piast Błaszki5:0LKS Zapole
Słowian Dworszowice2:3Warta Osjaków
LZS Brąszewice1:0Czarni Rząśnia
Jutrzenka Warta0:0Pogoń Zduńska Wola
Unia Sulmierzyce2:0WKS Wieluń
GLKS Strzelce Wielkie2:4MLKS Konopnica
MKS Zduńska Wola1:0GKS Chojne
Kolejka 8
Warta Osjaków1:2Unia Sulmierzyce
Piast Błaszki1:1MULKS Łask
LKS Zapole3:5GKS Chojne
MLKS Konopnica1:2LZS Brąszewice
KS Karsznice2:1Słowian Dworszowice
WKS Wieluń5:0GLKS Strzelce Wielkie
Pogoń Zduńska Wola1:1MKS Zduńska Wola
Czarni Rząśnia2:2Jutrzenka Warta
Kolejka 9
MULKS Łask5:1LKS Zapole
GKS Chojne3:5Pogoń Zduńska Wola
MKS Zduńska Wola0:2Czarni Rząśnia
Jutrzenka Warta0:1MLKS Konopnica
LZS Brąszewice1:1WKS Wieluń
GLKS Strzelce Wielkie2:3Warta Osjaków
Unia Sulmierzyce2:0KS Karsznice
Słowian Dworszowice2:6Piast Błaszki
Kolejka 10
Piast Błaszki1:1Unia Sulmierzyce
Warta Osjaków0:2LZS Brąszewice
LKS Zapole0:7Pogoń Zduńska Wola
MULKS Łask6:1Słowian Dworszowice
KS Karsznice2:1GLKS Strzelce Wielkie
MLKS Konopnica0:0MKS Zduńska Wola
WKS Wieluń3:2Jutrzenka Warta
Czarni Rząśnia3:0GKS Chojne
Kolejka 11
Pogoń Zduńska Wola2:1Czarni Rząśnia
GKS Chojne0:1MLKS Konopnica
Słowian Dworszowice3:1LKS Zapole
MKS Zduńska Wola2:0WKS Wieluń
LZS Brąszewice4:0KS Karsznice
Jutrzenka Warta7:0Warta Osjaków
GLKS Strzelce Wielkie1:3Piast Błaszki
Unia Sulmierzyce1:0MULKS Łask
Kolejka 12
LKS Zapole0:7Czarni Rząśnia
Słowian Dworszowice2:0Unia Sulmierzyce
Warta Osjaków0:1MKS Zduńska Wola
Piast Błaszki1:2LZS Brąszewice
MLKS Konopnica1:1Pogoń Zduńska Wola
WKS Wieluń1:1GKS Chojne
KS Karsznice2:3Jutrzenka Warta
MULKS Łask3:0GLKS Strzelce Wielkie
Kolejka 13
LZS Brąszewice3:0MULKS Łask
Jutrzenka Warta2:1Piast Błaszki
Pogoń Zduńska Wola2:0WKS Wieluń
Unia Sulmierzyce5:1LKS Zapole
GLKS Strzelce Wielkie4:4Słowian Dworszowice
MKS Zduńska Wola4:0KS Karsznice
GKS Chojne1:2Warta Osjaków
Czarni Rząśnia1:1MLKS Konopnica
Kolejka 14
LKS Zapole1:2MLKS Konopnica
Warta Osjaków0:0Pogoń Zduńska Wola
Piast Błaszki0:2MKS Zduńska Wola
Słowian Dworszowice3:2LZS Brąszewice
WKS Wieluń1:0Czarni Rząśnia
KS Karsznice1:1GKS Chojne
MULKS Łask0:2Jutrzenka Warta
Unia Sulmierzyce4:0GLKS Strzelce Wielkie
Kolejka 15
Pogoń Zduńska Wola5:0KS Karsznice
LZS Brąszewice2:5Unia Sulmierzyce
GKS Chojne2:0Piast Błaszki
Czarni Rząśnia3:1Warta Osjaków
MLKS Konopnica1:1WKS Wieluń
MKS Zduńska Wola2:0MULKS Łask
GLKS Strzelce Wielkie2:2LKS Zapole
Jutrzenka Warta3:0Słowian Dworszowice
Kolejka 16
MLKS Konopnica-:-Warta Osjaków
LKS Zapole-:-WKS Wieluń
Jutrzenka Warta-:-Unia Sulmierzyce
GKS Chojne-:-MULKS Łask
Czarni Rząśnia-:-KS Karsznice
LZS Brąszewice-:-GLKS Strzelce Wielkie
Pogoń Zduńska Wola-:-Piast Błaszki
MKS Zduńska Wola-:-Słowian Dworszowice
Kolejka 17
Piast Błaszki0:1Czarni Rząśnia
LZS Brąszewice0:2LKS Zapole
Słowian Dworszowice0:4GKS Chojne
Warta Osjaków0:1WKS Wieluń
GLKS Strzelce Wielkie2:5Jutrzenka Warta
KS Karsznice1:3MLKS Konopnica
MULKS Łask1:2Pogoń Zduńska Wola
Unia Sulmierzyce1:1MKS Zduńska Wola
Kolejka 18
Pogoń Zduńska Wola6:0Słowian Dworszowice
MLKS Konopnica5:0Piast Błaszki
MKS Zduńska Wola3:1GLKS Strzelce Wielkie
WKS Wieluń5:2KS Karsznice
Czarni Rząśnia4:1MULKS Łask
LKS Zapole1:1Warta Osjaków
GKS Chojne1:1Unia Sulmierzyce
Jutrzenka Warta2:1LZS Brąszewice
Kolejka 19
Słowian Dworszowice1:4Czarni Rząśnia
LZS Brąszewice1:2MKS Zduńska Wola
Piast Błaszki2:5WKS Wieluń
Jutrzenka Warta4:0LKS Zapole
GLKS Strzelce Wielkie2:1GKS Chojne
Warta Osjaków0:2KS Karsznice
MULKS Łask0:3MLKS Konopnica
Unia Sulmierzyce2:3Pogoń Zduńska Wola
Kolejka 20
LKS Zapole5:0KS Karsznice
Pogoń Zduńska Wola3:0GLKS Strzelce Wielkie
MKS Zduńska Wola1:0Jutrzenka Warta
GKS Chojne0:3LZS Brąszewice
Warta Osjaków0:1Piast Błaszki
MLKS Konopnica3:0Słowian Dworszowice
WKS Wieluń4:1MULKS Łask
Czarni Rząśnia2:0Unia Sulmierzyce
Kolejka 21
Słowian Dworszowice3:0WKS Wieluń
Piast Błaszki0:0KS Karsznice
Unia Sulmierzyce1:3MLKS Konopnica
MULKS Łask0:1Warta Osjaków
MKS Zduńska Wola7:1LKS Zapole
LZS Brąszewice1:3Pogoń Zduńska Wola
GLKS Strzelce Wielkie0:1Czarni Rząśnia
Jutrzenka Warta1:0GKS Chojne
Kolejka 22
GKS Chojne0:1MKS Zduńska Wola
Pogoń Zduńska Wola0:3Jutrzenka Warta
LKS Zapole6:1Piast Błaszki
MLKS Konopnica1:1GLKS Strzelce Wielkie
WKS Wieluń3:1Unia Sulmierzyce
Czarni Rząśnia4:0LZS Brąszewice
Warta Osjaków2:2Słowian Dworszowice
KS Karsznice1:0MULKS Łask
Kolejka 23
Jutrzenka Warta3:1Czarni Rząśnia
Słowian Dworszowice2:1KS Karsznice
MKS Zduńska Wola0:2Pogoń Zduńska Wola
GLKS Strzelce Wielkie0:3WKS Wieluń
GKS Chojne1:2LKS Zapole
LZS Brąszewice2:5MLKS Konopnica
MULKS Łask0:2Piast Błaszki
Unia Sulmierzyce1:0Warta Osjaków
Kolejka 24
Piast Błaszki0:0Słowian Dworszowice
LKS Zapole3:1MULKS Łask
Pogoń Zduńska Wola6:1GKS Chojne
Warta Osjaków0:1GLKS Strzelce Wielkie
MLKS Konopnica1:1Jutrzenka Warta
WKS Wieluń4:0LZS Brąszewice
Czarni Rząśnia0:3MKS Zduńska Wola
KS Karsznice2:2Unia Sulmierzyce
Kolejka 25
Jutrzenka Warta2:0WKS Wieluń
GKS Chojne2:5Czarni Rząśnia
GLKS Strzelce Wielkie1:3KS Karsznice
MKS Zduńska Wola1:3MLKS Konopnica
Słowian Dworszowice0:3MULKS Łask
Pogoń Zduńska Wola3:0LKS Zapole
Unia Sulmierzyce2:1Piast Błaszki
LZS Brąszewice1:1Warta Osjaków
Kolejka 26
Piast Błaszki4:1GLKS Strzelce Wielkie
LKS Zapole0:6Słowian Dworszowice
WKS Wieluń0:1MKS Zduńska Wola
KS Karsznice1:1LZS Brąszewice
Warta Osjaków0:3Jutrzenka Warta
MULKS Łask1:0Unia Sulmierzyce
MLKS Konopnica3:0GKS Chojne
Czarni Rząśnia0:0Pogoń Zduńska Wola

Do rozegrania

Kolejka 27
Unia Sulmierzyce-:-Słowian Dworszowice
GKS Chojne-:-WKS Wieluń
LZS Brąszewice-:-Piast Błaszki
MKS Zduńska Wola-:-Warta Osjaków
Czarni Rząśnia-:-LKS Zapole
Jutrzenka Warta-:-KS Karsznice
Pogoń Zduńska Wola-:-MLKS Konopnica
GLKS Strzelce Wielkie-:-MULKS Łask
Kolejka 28
WKS Wieluń-:-Pogoń Zduńska Wola
MLKS Konopnica-:-Czarni Rząśnia
Warta Osjaków-:-GKS Chojne
Słowian Dworszowice-:-GLKS Strzelce Wielkie
KS Karsznice-:-MKS Zduńska Wola
LKS Zapole-:-Unia Sulmierzyce
Piast Błaszki-:-Jutrzenka Warta
MULKS Łask-:-LZS Brąszewice
Kolejka 29
GKS Chojne-:-KS Karsznice
Jutrzenka Warta-:-MULKS Łask
GLKS Strzelce Wielkie-:-Unia Sulmierzyce
Czarni Rząśnia-:-WKS Wieluń
MLKS Konopnica-:-LKS Zapole
MKS Zduńska Wola-:-Piast Błaszki
LZS Brąszewice-:-Słowian Dworszowice
Pogoń Zduńska Wola-:-Warta Osjaków
Kolejka 30
KS Karsznice-:-Pogoń Zduńska Wola
Warta Osjaków-:-Czarni Rząśnia
Piast Błaszki-:-GKS Chojne
LKS Zapole-:-GLKS Strzelce Wielkie
Słowian Dworszowice-:-Jutrzenka Warta
MULKS Łask-:-MKS Zduńska Wola
WKS Wieluń-:-MLKS Konopnica
Unia Sulmierzyce-:-LZS Brąszewice