Chcesz dodać wynik,
napisać newsa, relację?
youtube twitter facebook

Kolejki rozegrane

Kolejka 1
MGKS Drzewica2:2Lechia II Tomaszów
Szczerbiec Wolbórz0:0Kawaleria Tomaszów
Zapał Krzętów1:8Astoria Szczerców
Omega II Kleszczów1:1Świt Kamieńsk
Start Lgota Wielka1:2Polonia Piotrków
Czarni Rozprza0:2Włókniarz Moszczenica
GUKS Gorzkowice1:3RKS Radomsko
Kolejka 2
Astoria Szczerców3:1Omega II Kleszczów
Włókniarz Moszczenica3:2GUKS Gorzkowice
Szczerbiec Wolbórz3:2Zapał Krzętów
Polonia Piotrków4:0Czarni Rozprza
Kawaleria Tomaszów1:1Lechia II Tomaszów
RKS Radomsko5:1MGKS Drzewica
Świt Kamieńsk3:1Start Lgota Wielka
Kolejka 3
Zapał Krzętów1:0Kawaleria Tomaszów
Lechia II Tomaszów0:2RKS Radomsko
MGKS Drzewica1:3Włókniarz Moszczenica
GUKS Gorzkowice2:1Polonia Piotrków
Start Lgota Wielka2:4Astoria Szczerców
Omega II Kleszczów6:1Szczerbiec Wolbórz
Czarni Rozprza6:1Świt Kamieńsk
Kolejka 4
Włókniarz Moszczenica1:1Lechia II Tomaszów
Świt Kamieńsk2:2GUKS Gorzkowice
Astoria Szczerców2:0Czarni Rozprza
Polonia Piotrków3:1MGKS Drzewica
Szczerbiec Wolbórz1:0Start Lgota Wielka
Kawaleria Tomaszów0:2RKS Radomsko
Zapał Krzętów2:1Omega II Kleszczów
Kolejka 5
Omega II Kleszczów2:1Kawaleria Tomaszów
Lechia II Tomaszów1:1Polonia Piotrków
MGKS Drzewica0:6Świt Kamieńsk
Start Lgota Wielka5:2Zapał Krzętów
RKS Radomsko2:0Włókniarz Moszczenica
GUKS Gorzkowice1:2Astoria Szczerców
Czarni Rozprza1:0Szczerbiec Wolbórz
Kolejka 6
Szczerbiec Wolbórz2:3GUKS Gorzkowice
Zapał Krzętów1:5Czarni Rozprza
Polonia Piotrków0:2RKS Radomsko
Świt Kamieńsk1:1Lechia II Tomaszów
Omega II Kleszczów5:0Start Lgota Wielka
Kawaleria Tomaszów1:4Włókniarz Moszczenica
Astoria Szczerców4:1MGKS Drzewica
Kolejka 7
GUKS Gorzkowice5:0Zapał Krzętów
Lechia II Tomaszów0:0Astoria Szczerców
MGKS Drzewica2:0Szczerbiec Wolbórz
Włókniarz Moszczenica1:3Polonia Piotrków
RKS Radomsko4:3Świt Kamieńsk
Start Lgota Wielka5:1Kawaleria Tomaszów
Czarni Rozprza3:3Omega II Kleszczów
Kolejka 8
Omega II Kleszczów2:1GUKS Gorzkowice
Zapał Krzętów1:5MGKS Drzewica
Astoria Szczerców2:3RKS Radomsko
Start Lgota Wielka0:4Czarni Rozprza
Świt Kamieńsk2:0Włókniarz Moszczenica
Szczerbiec Wolbórz1:1Lechia II Tomaszów
Kawaleria Tomaszów0:2Polonia Piotrków
Kolejka 9
Lechia II Tomaszów7:1Zapał Krzętów
Włókniarz Moszczenica1:1Astoria Szczerców
GUKS Gorzkowice1:4Start Lgota Wielka
RKS Radomsko3:0Szczerbiec Wolbórz
MGKS Drzewica1:1Omega II Kleszczów
Polonia Piotrków0:0Świt Kamieńsk
Czarni Rozprza3:0Kawaleria Tomaszów
Kolejka 10
Omega II Kleszczów0:2Lechia II Tomaszów
Zapał Krzętów0:3RKS Radomsko
Szczerbiec Wolbórz1:1Włókniarz Moszczenica
Start Lgota Wielka1:1MGKS Drzewica
Astoria Szczerców2:0Polonia Piotrków
Kawaleria Tomaszów1:5Świt Kamieńsk
Czarni Rozprza3:1GUKS Gorzkowice
Kolejka 11
Włókniarz Moszczenica7:1Zapał Krzętów
Lechia II Tomaszów5:0Start Lgota Wielka
GUKS Gorzkowice3:0Kawaleria Tomaszów
Świt Kamieńsk1:3Astoria Szczerców
MGKS Drzewica3:1Czarni Rozprza
Polonia Piotrków3:3Szczerbiec Wolbórz
RKS Radomsko4:2Omega II Kleszczów
Kolejka 12
Start Lgota Wielka0:1RKS Radomsko
Kawaleria Tomaszów0:2Astoria Szczerców
Zapał Krzętów2:4Polonia Piotrków
Omega II Kleszczów5:0Włókniarz Moszczenica
GUKS Gorzkowice2:2MGKS Drzewica
Szczerbiec Wolbórz5:0Świt Kamieńsk
Czarni Rozprza0:0Lechia II Tomaszów
Kolejka 13
MGKS Drzewica3:1Kawaleria Tomaszów
Włókniarz Moszczenica3:1Start Lgota Wielka
Lechia II Tomaszów2:1GUKS Gorzkowice
Astoria Szczerców3:0Szczerbiec Wolbórz
Świt Kamieńsk4:1Zapał Krzętów
Polonia Piotrków3:0Omega II Kleszczów
RKS Radomsko5:0Czarni Rozprza
Kolejka 14
Astoria Szczerców3:1Zapał Krzętów
Świt Kamieńsk3:1Omega II Kleszczów
Polonia Piotrków1:1Start Lgota Wielka
Kawaleria Tomaszów6:1Szczerbiec Wolbórz
Lechia II Tomaszów1:4MGKS Drzewica
Włókniarz Moszczenica2:0Czarni Rozprza
RKS Radomsko4:0GUKS Gorzkowice
Kolejka 15
GUKS Gorzkowice1:2Włókniarz Moszczenica
Zapał Krzętów0:0Szczerbiec Wolbórz
MGKS Drzewica4:3RKS Radomsko
Start Lgota Wielka0:3Świt Kamieńsk
Omega II Kleszczów0:3Astoria Szczerców
Lechia II Tomaszów3:0Kawaleria Tomaszów
Czarni Rozprza1:3Polonia Piotrków
Kolejka 16
Astoria Szczerców4:2Start Lgota Wielka
Włókniarz Moszczenica1:0MGKS Drzewica
Świt Kamieńsk0:1Czarni Rozprza
Polonia Piotrków2:0GUKS Gorzkowice
Szczerbiec Wolbórz1:1Omega II Kleszczów
RKS Radomsko2:0Lechia II Tomaszów
Kawaleria Tomaszów2:0Zapał Krzętów
Kolejka 17
Omega II Kleszczów2:1Zapał Krzętów
Czarni Rozprza1:0Astoria Szczerców
RKS Radomsko2:1Kawaleria Tomaszów
MGKS Drzewica1:1Polonia Piotrków
GUKS Gorzkowice1:0Świt Kamieńsk
Start Lgota Wielka3:0Szczerbiec Wolbórz
Lechia II Tomaszów3:0Włókniarz Moszczenica
Kolejka 18
Zapał Krzętów0:3Start Lgota Wielka
Włókniarz Moszczenica1:1RKS Radomsko
Kawaleria Tomaszów0:1Omega II Kleszczów
Polonia Piotrków4:3Lechia II Tomaszów
Szczerbiec Wolbórz0:1Czarni Rozprza
Astoria Szczerców1:4GUKS Gorzkowice
Świt Kamieńsk0:2MGKS Drzewica
Kolejka 19
Lechia II Tomaszów1:1Świt Kamieńsk
Włókniarz Moszczenica2:1Kawaleria Tomaszów
Start Lgota Wielka8:1Omega II Kleszczów
MGKS Drzewica1:2Astoria Szczerców
RKS Radomsko5:1Polonia Piotrków
GUKS Gorzkowice3:5Szczerbiec Wolbórz
Czarni Rozprza2:1Zapał Krzętów
Kolejka 20
Zapał Krzętów2:3GUKS Gorzkowice
Omega II Kleszczów3:1Czarni Rozprza
Szczerbiec Wolbórz0:2MGKS Drzewica
Świt Kamieńsk2:1RKS Radomsko
Polonia Piotrków4:0Włókniarz Moszczenica
Kawaleria Tomaszów2:0Start Lgota Wielka
Astoria Szczerców1:1Lechia II Tomaszów
Kolejka 21
RKS Radomsko3:0Astoria Szczerców
Polonia Piotrków9:0Kawaleria Tomaszów
Czarni Rozprza1:2Start Lgota Wielka
Włókniarz Moszczenica1:3Świt Kamieńsk
Lechia II Tomaszów4:1Szczerbiec Wolbórz
GUKS Gorzkowice3:0Omega II Kleszczów
MGKS Drzewica5:0Zapał Krzętów
Kolejka 22
Start Lgota Wielka2:1GUKS Gorzkowice
Omega II Kleszczów0:1MGKS Drzewica
Zapał Krzętów4:5Lechia II Tomaszów
Świt Kamieńsk0:2Polonia Piotrków
Kawaleria Tomaszów1:2Czarni Rozprza
Szczerbiec Wolbórz0:4RKS Radomsko
Astoria Szczerców4:0Włókniarz Moszczenica
Kolejka 23
Włókniarz Moszczenica1:2Szczerbiec Wolbórz
Lechia II Tomaszów1:1Omega II Kleszczów
RKS Radomsko3:0Zapał Krzętów
Polonia Piotrków6:1Astoria Szczerców
GUKS Gorzkowice3:1Czarni Rozprza
Świt Kamieńsk4:2Kawaleria Tomaszów
MGKS Drzewica3:1Start Lgota Wielka
Kolejka 24
Astoria Szczerców2:2Świt Kamieńsk
Start Lgota Wielka4:1Lechia II Tomaszów
Zapał Krzętów0:3Włókniarz Moszczenica
Czarni Rozprza1:1MGKS Drzewica
Kawaleria Tomaszów5:0GUKS Gorzkowice
Szczerbiec Wolbórz0:2Polonia Piotrków
Omega II Kleszczów1:2RKS Radomsko
Kolejka 25
Polonia Piotrków3:0Zapał Krzętów
RKS Radomsko1:2Start Lgota Wielka
Świt Kamieńsk4:1Szczerbiec Wolbórz
Astoria Szczerców1:0Kawaleria Tomaszów
Włókniarz Moszczenica0:3Omega II Kleszczów
Lechia II Tomaszów8:1Czarni Rozprza
MGKS Drzewica4:0GUKS Gorzkowice
Kolejka 26
Szczerbiec Wolbórz1:3Astoria Szczerców
Czarni Rozprza1:1RKS Radomsko
GUKS Gorzkowice4:5Lechia II Tomaszów
Kawaleria Tomaszów1:2MGKS Drzewica
Start Lgota Wielka3:2Włókniarz Moszczenica
Omega II Kleszczów1:5Polonia Piotrków
Zapał Krzętów0:6Świt Kamieńsk

Do rozegrania