Chcesz dodać wynik,
napisać newsa, relację?
youtube twitter facebook

Kolejki rozegrane

Kolejka 1
MGKS Drzewica2:0Włókniarz Moszczenica
Świt Kamieńsk5:1Olimpia Wola Załężna
LKS Mniszków1:1Szczerbiec Wolbórz
GUKS Gorzkowice2:0LUKS Gomunice
LKS Czarnocin0:4Omega II Kleszczów
Polonia Piotrków2:0Czarni Rozprza
Astoria Szczerców1:3Start Lgota Wielka
Kolejka 2
Start Lgota Wielka1:4Świt Kamieńsk
Omega II Kleszczów2:2Polonia Piotrków
Olimpia Wola Załężna0:3MGKS Drzewica
Szczerbiec Wolbórz4:1Włókniarz Moszczenica
Czarni Rozprza1:4Astoria Szczerców
GUKS Gorzkowice1:0LKS Czarnocin
LKS Mniszków2:1LUKS Gomunice
Kolejka 3
MGKS Drzewica1:0Start Lgota Wielka
LKS Czarnocin2:2LKS Mniszków
LUKS Gomunice4:3Szczerbiec Wolbórz
Polonia Piotrków3:0GUKS Gorzkowice
Włókniarz Moszczenica3:2Olimpia Wola Załężna
Astoria Szczerców4:1Omega II Kleszczów
Świt Kamieńsk5:0Czarni Rozprza
Kolejka 4
Start Lgota Wielka1:5Włókniarz Moszczenica
Omega II Kleszczów1:1Świt Kamieńsk
GUKS Gorzkowice0:1Astoria Szczerców
LUKS Gomunice3:0LKS Czarnocin
LKS Mniszków0:6Polonia Piotrków
Czarni Rozprza1:3MGKS Drzewica
Szczerbiec Wolbórz1:1Olimpia Wola Załężna
Kolejka 5
MGKS Drzewica2:0Omega II Kleszczów
Włókniarz Moszczenica3:3Czarni Rozprza
Świt Kamieńsk6:4GUKS Gorzkowice
Olimpia Wola Załężna2:2Start Lgota Wielka
LKS Mniszków1:4Astoria Szczerców
LKS Czarnocin0:4Szczerbiec Wolbórz
Polonia Piotrków9:1LUKS Gomunice
Kolejka 6
Szczerbiec Wolbórz5:4Start Lgota Wielka
Omega II Kleszczów0:1Włókniarz Moszczenica
GUKS Gorzkowice0:2MGKS Drzewica
Czarni Rozprza0:1Olimpia Wola Załężna
LKS Mniszków0:6Świt Kamieńsk
LUKS Gomunice1:0Astoria Szczerców
LKS Czarnocin0:3Polonia Piotrków
Kolejka 7
MGKS Drzewica2:0LKS Mniszków
Włókniarz Moszczenica2:2GUKS Gorzkowice
Polonia Piotrków7:1Szczerbiec Wolbórz
Astoria Szczerców1:1LKS Czarnocin
Świt Kamieńsk4:2LUKS Gomunice
Olimpia Wola Załężna2:4Omega II Kleszczów
Start Lgota Wielka7:2Czarni Rozprza
Kolejka 8
Omega II Kleszczów0:0Start Lgota Wielka
LKS Czarnocin0:6Świt Kamieńsk
Polonia Piotrków1:0Astoria Szczerców
Szczerbiec Wolbórz3:2Czarni Rozprza
GUKS Gorzkowice2:2Olimpia Wola Załężna
LKS Mniszków1:3Włókniarz Moszczenica
LUKS Gomunice1:1MGKS Drzewica
Kolejka 9
MGKS Drzewica1:1LKS Czarnocin
Włókniarz Moszczenica2:1LUKS Gomunice
Astoria Szczerców1:1Szczerbiec Wolbórz
Świt Kamieńsk3:4Polonia Piotrków
Olimpia Wola Załężna4:3LKS Mniszków
Start Lgota Wielka2:1GUKS Gorzkowice
Czarni Rozprza1:6Omega II Kleszczów
Kolejka 10
LKS Czarnocin0:0Włókniarz Moszczenica
LUKS Gomunice1:1Olimpia Wola Załężna
GUKS Gorzkowice4:1Czarni Rozprza
Astoria Szczerców1:2Świt Kamieńsk
Szczerbiec Wolbórz2:2Omega II Kleszczów
Polonia Piotrków1:0MGKS Drzewica
LKS Mniszków1:3Start Lgota Wielka

Do rozegrania

Kolejka 11
Omega II Kleszczów-:-GUKS Gorzkowice
MGKS Drzewica-:-Astoria Szczerców
Start Lgota Wielka-:-LUKS Gomunice
Włókniarz Moszczenica-:-Polonia Piotrków
Czarni Rozprza-:-LKS Mniszków
Świt Kamieńsk-:-Szczerbiec Wolbórz
Olimpia Wola Załężna-:-LKS Czarnocin
Kolejka 12
LKS Mniszków-:-Omega II Kleszczów
Astoria Szczerców-:-Włókniarz Moszczenica
LUKS Gomunice-:-Czarni Rozprza
LKS Czarnocin-:-Start Lgota Wielka
Polonia Piotrków-:-Olimpia Wola Załężna
Świt Kamieńsk-:-MGKS Drzewica
Szczerbiec Wolbórz-:-GUKS Gorzkowice
Kolejka 13
Omega II Kleszczów-:-LUKS Gomunice
Olimpia Wola Załężna-:-Astoria Szczerców
MGKS Drzewica-:-Szczerbiec Wolbórz
Start Lgota Wielka-:-Polonia Piotrków
Włókniarz Moszczenica-:-Świt Kamieńsk
GUKS Gorzkowice-:-LKS Mniszków
Czarni Rozprza-:-LKS Czarnocin