Chcesz dodać wynik,
napisać newsa, relację?
youtube twitter facebook

Kolejki rozegrane

Kolejka 1
WKS 1957 Wieluń6:0LKS Wierzchlas
LZS Krzyworzeka1:5Zawisza Pajęczno
Płomień Makowiska7:4KKS Kurów
KS Osiek3:2Sparta Mokrsko
Warta Osjaków2:0Orzeł Galewice
Jaga Lututów3:2LZS Skrzynex Łaszew
GLKS Biała1:2LKS Kiełczygłów
GKS Czastary5:1Prosna Wyszanów
Kolejka 2
Prosna Wyszanów3:3KS Osiek
WKS 1957 Wieluń4:0LZS Krzyworzeka
LKS Wierzchlas0:3LKS Kiełczygłów
Sparta Mokrsko0:3Warta Osjaków
KKS Kurów3:2GKS Czastary
Zawisza Pajęczno1:2Płomień Makowiska
LZS Skrzynex Łaszew0:1GLKS Biała
Orzeł Galewice1:1Jaga Lututów
Kolejka 3
LZS Krzyworzeka4:0LKS Wierzchlas
KS Osiek2:4KKS Kurów
Warta Osjaków0:1Prosna Wyszanów
Jaga Lututów0:2Sparta Mokrsko
GLKS Biała7:2Orzeł Galewice
LKS Kiełczygłów1:2LZS Skrzynex Łaszew
Płomień Makowiska2:5WKS 1957 Wieluń
GKS Czastary2:2Zawisza Pajęczno
Kolejka 4
WKS 1957 Wieluń4:0GKS Czastary
LKS Wierzchlas0:1LZS Skrzynex Łaszew
Sparta Mokrsko0:1GLKS Biała
Prosna Wyszanów1:1Jaga Lututów
KKS Kurów2:5Warta Osjaków
Zawisza Pajęczno2:4KS Osiek
LZS Krzyworzeka5:1Płomień Makowiska
Orzeł Galewice5:3LKS Kiełczygłów
Kolejka 5
GLKS Biała3:1Prosna Wyszanów
LZS Skrzynex Łaszew4:4Orzeł Galewice
GKS Czastary0:1LZS Krzyworzeka
KS Osiek2:7WKS 1957 Wieluń
Warta Osjaków0:2Zawisza Pajęczno
Jaga Lututów0:1KKS Kurów
LKS Kiełczygłów5:2Sparta Mokrsko
Płomień Makowiska3:4LKS Wierzchlas
Kolejka 6
Sparta Mokrsko0:1LZS Skrzynex Łaszew
Płomień Makowiska2:0GKS Czastary
KKS Kurów9:1GLKS Biała
Zawisza Pajęczno3:0Jaga Lututów
LZS Krzyworzeka1:2KS Osiek
Prosna Wyszanów0:0LKS Kiełczygłów
LKS Wierzchlas1:1Orzeł Galewice
WKS 1957 Wieluń4:0Warta Osjaków
Kolejka 7
LKS Kiełczygłów2:2KKS Kurów
Warta Osjaków2:1LZS Krzyworzeka
Jaga Lututów2:6WKS 1957 Wieluń
GLKS Biała1:1Zawisza Pajęczno
KS Osiek3:3Płomień Makowiska
LZS Skrzynex Łaszew2:2Prosna Wyszanów
GKS Czastary3:4LKS Wierzchlas
Orzeł Galewice2:0Sparta Mokrsko
Kolejka 8
Płomień Makowiska2:2Warta Osjaków
LZS Krzyworzeka3:3Jaga Lututów
Prosna Wyszanów0:0Orzeł Galewice
KKS Kurów6:0LZS Skrzynex Łaszew
Zawisza Pajęczno0:1LKS Kiełczygłów
WKS 1957 Wieluń5:0GLKS Biała
LKS Wierzchlas4:0Sparta Mokrsko
GKS Czastary2:3KS Osiek
Kolejka 9
Jaga Lututów5:3Płomień Makowiska
GLKS Biała0:3LZS Krzyworzeka
Warta Osjaków1:2GKS Czastary
KS Osiek1:0LKS Wierzchlas
LZS Skrzynex Łaszew0:3Zawisza Pajęczno
LKS Kiełczygłów2:4WKS 1957 Wieluń
Sparta Mokrsko2:1Prosna Wyszanów
Orzeł Galewice2:6KKS Kurów
Kolejka 10
KKS Kurów4:4Sparta Mokrsko
Zawisza Pajęczno5:1Orzeł Galewice
LZS Krzyworzeka3:1LKS Kiełczygłów
Płomień Makowiska5:0GLKS Biała
GKS Czastary2:3Jaga Lututów
KS Osiek2:4Warta Osjaków
LKS Wierzchlas3:1Prosna Wyszanów
WKS 1957 Wieluń3:0LZS Skrzynex Łaszew
Kolejka 11
Warta Osjaków3:2LKS Wierzchlas
Jaga Lututów2:3KS Osiek
GLKS Biała0:0GKS Czastary
LKS Kiełczygłów1:3Płomień Makowiska
Sparta Mokrsko1:3Zawisza Pajęczno
Prosna Wyszanów3:3KKS Kurów
LZS Skrzynex Łaszew4:2LZS Krzyworzeka
Orzeł Galewice0:5WKS 1957 Wieluń
Kolejka 12
Warta Osjaków1:4Jaga Lututów
KS Osiek3:0GLKS Biała
Płomień Makowiska3:0LZS Skrzynex Łaszew
LZS Krzyworzeka5:0Orzeł Galewice
Zawisza Pajęczno4:1Prosna Wyszanów
GKS Czastary4:1LKS Kiełczygłów
WKS 1957 Wieluń9:1Sparta Mokrsko
LKS Wierzchlas1:1KKS Kurów
Kolejka 13
LKS Kiełczygłów2:2KS Osiek
LZS Skrzynex Łaszew0:1GKS Czastary
Sparta Mokrsko2:2LZS Krzyworzeka
Prosna Wyszanów0:10WKS 1957 Wieluń
GLKS Biała2:2Warta Osjaków
KKS Kurów1:4Zawisza Pajęczno
Orzeł Galewice2:3Płomień Makowiska
Jaga Lututów3:2LKS Wierzchlas
Kolejka 14
LZS Krzyworzeka3:1Prosna Wyszanów
Płomień Makowiska3:1Sparta Mokrsko
KS Osiek1:1LZS Skrzynex Łaszew
Warta Osjaków0:1LKS Kiełczygłów
Jaga Lututów1:3GLKS Biała
WKS 1957 Wieluń3:0KKS Kurów
LKS Wierzchlas2:1Zawisza Pajęczno
GKS Czastary2:0Orzeł Galewice
Kolejka 15
LKS Kiełczygłów5:1Jaga Lututów
Sparta Mokrsko1:1GKS Czastary
KKS Kurów0:5LZS Krzyworzeka
Zawisza Pajęczno2:5WKS 1957 Wieluń
GLKS Biała2:1LKS Wierzchlas
LZS Skrzynex Łaszew2:0Warta Osjaków
Orzeł Galewice4:4KS Osiek
Prosna Wyszanów1:1Płomień Makowiska

Do rozegrania