Chcesz dodać wynik,
napisać newsa, relację?
youtube twitter facebook

Kolejki rozegrane

Kolejka 1
Start Łubnice1:4Warta II Działoszyn
LZS Skrzynex Łaszew2:1Jaga Lututów
LKS Wierzchlas4:2LZS Krzyworzeka
LKS Kiełczygłów1:0GKS Dubidze
LZS Masłowice0:0Prosna Wieruszów
KKS Kurów2:3Rolnik Skąpa
ChKS Chotów1:5Prosna Wyszanów
GKS Siemkowice1:0GLKS Biała
Kolejka 2
LZS Krzyworzeka3:1Jaga Lututów
GLKS Biała3:1Start Łubnice
Prosna Wyszanów3:1GKS Siemkowice
Rolnik Skąpa0:0ChKS Chotów
Prosna Wieruszów0:1KKS Kurów
GKS Dubidze0:1LZS Masłowice
LKS Wierzchlas1:2LKS Kiełczygłów
Warta II Działoszyn2:3LZS Skrzynex Łaszew
Kolejka 3
LKS Kiełczygłów2:2LZS Krzyworzeka
LZS Masłowice3:3LKS Wierzchlas
KKS Kurów1:2GKS Dubidze
ChKS Chotów2:0Prosna Wieruszów
GKS Siemkowice3:3Rolnik Skąpa
Start Łubnice0:3Prosna Wyszanów
LZS Skrzynex Łaszew2:1GLKS Biała
Jaga Lututów0:1Warta II Działoszyn
Kolejka 4
LZS Krzyworzeka2:1Warta II Działoszyn
GLKS Biała2:1Jaga Lututów
Prosna Wyszanów4:2LZS Skrzynex Łaszew
Rolnik Skąpa2:2Start Łubnice
Prosna Wieruszów3:4GKS Siemkowice
GKS Dubidze3:3ChKS Chotów
LKS Wierzchlas2:1KKS Kurów
LKS Kiełczygłów3:6LZS Masłowice
Kolejka 5
KKS Kurów3:2LKS Kiełczygłów
ChKS Chotów1:3LKS Wierzchlas
LZS Skrzynex Łaszew6:2Rolnik Skąpa
Jaga Lututów2:2Prosna Wyszanów
Warta II Działoszyn7:0GLKS Biała
LZS Masłowice0:0LZS Krzyworzeka
GKS Siemkowice3:3GKS Dubidze
Start Łubnice2:0Prosna Wieruszów
Kolejka 6
LKS Kiełczygłów2:2ChKS Chotów
LKS Wierzchlas2:3GKS Siemkowice
GKS Dubidze2:3Start Łubnice
Prosna Wieruszów3:0LZS Skrzynex Łaszew
Rolnik Skąpa4:1Jaga Lututów
Prosna Wyszanów2:2Warta II Działoszyn
LZS Masłowice2:1KKS Kurów
LZS Krzyworzeka0:1GLKS Biała
Kolejka 7
GKS Siemkowice0:3LKS Kiełczygłów
KKS Kurów4:0LZS Krzyworzeka
ChKS Chotów2:4LZS Masłowice
LZS Skrzynex Łaszew2:1GKS Dubidze
Jaga Lututów3:2Prosna Wieruszów
GLKS Biała0:0Prosna Wyszanów
Start Łubnice5:1LKS Wierzchlas
Warta II Działoszyn5:0Rolnik Skąpa
Kolejka 8
LZS Krzyworzeka1:1Prosna Wyszanów
KKS Kurów4:2ChKS Chotów
Rolnik Skąpa2:0GLKS Biała
Prosna Wieruszów0:3Warta II Działoszyn
GKS Dubidze1:2Jaga Lututów
LKS Wierzchlas1:1LZS Skrzynex Łaszew
LKS Kiełczygłów5:0Start Łubnice
LZS Masłowice7:0GKS Siemkowice
Kolejka 9
Jaga Lututów6:1LKS Wierzchlas
GLKS Biała3:0Prosna Wieruszów
Prosna Wyszanów3:1Rolnik Skąpa
ChKS Chotów3:0LZS Krzyworzeka
LZS Skrzynex Łaszew1:1LKS Kiełczygłów
GKS Siemkowice1:6KKS Kurów
Warta II Działoszyn2:1GKS Dubidze
Start Łubnice3:2LZS Masłowice
Kolejka 10
LZS Krzyworzeka7:1Rolnik Skąpa
Prosna Wieruszów0:1Prosna Wyszanów
GKS Dubidze2:2GLKS Biała
LKS Wierzchlas1:2Warta II Działoszyn
LKS Kiełczygłów1:0Jaga Lututów
KKS Kurów3:2Start Łubnice
ChKS Chotów6:3GKS Siemkowice
LZS Masłowice1:2LZS Skrzynex Łaszew
Kolejka 11
GKS Siemkowice0:5LZS Krzyworzeka
LZS Skrzynex Łaszew2:1KKS Kurów
Rolnik Skąpa2:1Prosna Wieruszów
GLKS Biała2:0LKS Wierzchlas
Prosna Wyszanów0:1GKS Dubidze
Jaga Lututów2:4LZS Masłowice
Start Łubnice6:1ChKS Chotów
Warta II Działoszyn5:1LKS Kiełczygłów
Kolejka 12
LKS Wierzchlas1:1Prosna Wyszanów
LZS Masłowice3:3Warta II Działoszyn
LKS Kiełczygłów2:2GLKS Biała
ChKS Chotów2:2LZS Skrzynex Łaszew
KKS Kurów0:3Jaga Lututów
GKS Dubidze1:1Rolnik Skąpa
LZS Krzyworzeka0:3Prosna Wieruszów
GKS Siemkowice2:6Start Łubnice
Kolejka 13
LZS Skrzynex Łaszew3:3GKS Siemkowice
Jaga Lututów3:1ChKS Chotów
Prosna Wyszanów3:0LKS Kiełczygłów
Rolnik Skąpa2:4LKS Wierzchlas
Prosna Wieruszów0:0GKS Dubidze
Start Łubnice2:0LZS Krzyworzeka
Warta II Działoszyn2:2KKS Kurów
GLKS Biała0:2LZS Masłowice
Kolejka 14
LZS Krzyworzeka1:0GKS Dubidze
LKS Wierzchlas2:2Prosna Wieruszów
LKS Kiełczygłów1:3Rolnik Skąpa
KKS Kurów5:3GLKS Biała
ChKS Chotów0:3Warta II Działoszyn
GKS Siemkowice5:3Jaga Lututów
LZS Masłowice1:1Prosna Wyszanów
Start Łubnice2:2LZS Skrzynex Łaszew
Kolejka 15
GLKS Biała8:2ChKS Chotów
Prosna Wyszanów2:0KKS Kurów
Rolnik Skąpa1:1LZS Masłowice
Prosna Wieruszów2:0LKS Kiełczygłów
LZS Skrzynex Łaszew2:3LZS Krzyworzeka
Jaga Lututów3:1Start Łubnice
GKS Dubidze3:4LKS Wierzchlas
Warta II Działoszyn5:1GKS Siemkowice
Kolejka 16
Prosna Wyszanów-:-ChKS Chotów
GLKS Biała-:-GKS Siemkowice
Rolnik Skąpa-:-KKS Kurów
GKS Dubidze-:-LKS Kiełczygłów
LZS Krzyworzeka-:-LKS Wierzchlas
Prosna Wieruszów-:-LZS Masłowice
Jaga Lututów-:-LZS Skrzynex Łaszew
Warta II Działoszyn-:-Start Łubnice
Kolejka 17
KKS Kurów4:3Prosna Wieruszów
ChKS Chotów4:1Rolnik Skąpa
LZS Masłowice3:2GKS Dubidze
LKS Kiełczygłów4:5LKS Wierzchlas
Start Łubnice2:0GLKS Biała
Jaga Lututów2:0LZS Krzyworzeka
LZS Skrzynex Łaszew-:-Warta II Działoszyn
GKS Siemkowice-:-Prosna Wyszanów
Kolejka 18
LZS Krzyworzeka3:0LKS Kiełczygłów
GLKS Biała3:1LZS Skrzynex Łaszew
Prosna Wyszanów1:1Start Łubnice
LKS Wierzchlas0:6LZS Masłowice
Rolnik Skąpa1:1GKS Siemkowice
GKS Dubidze2:2KKS Kurów
Prosna Wieruszów7:0ChKS Chotów
Warta II Działoszyn0:3Jaga Lututów
Kolejka 19
Jaga Lututów2:0GLKS Biała
KKS Kurów3:1LKS Wierzchlas
Warta II Działoszyn1:3LZS Krzyworzeka
LZS Skrzynex Łaszew4:1Prosna Wyszanów
LZS Masłowice2:2LKS Kiełczygłów
GKS Siemkowice0:2Prosna Wieruszów
Start Łubnice2:0Rolnik Skąpa
ChKS Chotów0:0GKS Dubidze
Kolejka 20
Prosna Wieruszów2:2Start Łubnice
Prosna Wyszanów0:1Jaga Lututów
LKS Kiełczygłów1:2KKS Kurów
Rolnik Skąpa1:2LZS Skrzynex Łaszew
GLKS Biała3:0Warta II Działoszyn
GKS Dubidze3:4GKS Siemkowice
LZS Krzyworzeka0:1LZS Masłowice
LKS Wierzchlas5:2ChKS Chotów
Kolejka 21
GLKS Biała1:2LZS Krzyworzeka
KKS Kurów1:6LZS Masłowice
ChKS Chotów1:4LKS Kiełczygłów
GKS Siemkowice3:2LKS Wierzchlas
LZS Skrzynex Łaszew1:2Prosna Wieruszów
Warta II Działoszyn2:1Prosna Wyszanów
Jaga Lututów4:2Rolnik Skąpa
Start Łubnice4:1GKS Dubidze

Do rozegrania

Kolejka 22
LZS Masłowice-:-ChKS Chotów
Prosna Wyszanów-:-GLKS Biała
Prosna Wieruszów-:-Jaga Lututów
LZS Krzyworzeka-:-KKS Kurów
GKS Dubidze-:-LZS Skrzynex Łaszew
LKS Kiełczygłów-:-GKS Siemkowice
LKS Wierzchlas-:-Start Łubnice
Rolnik Skąpa-:-Warta II Działoszyn
Kolejka 23
Jaga Lututów-:-GKS Dubidze
ChKS Chotów-:-KKS Kurów
Start Łubnice-:-LKS Kiełczygłów
GKS Siemkowice-:-LZS Masłowice
LZS Skrzynex Łaszew-:-LKS Wierzchlas
Prosna Wyszanów-:-LZS Krzyworzeka
Warta II Działoszyn-:-Prosna Wieruszów
GLKS Biała-:-Rolnik Skąpa
Kolejka 24
LZS Masłowice-:-Start Łubnice
LZS Krzyworzeka-:-ChKS Chotów
KKS Kurów-:-GKS Siemkowice
Prosna Wieruszów-:-GLKS Biała
LKS Wierzchlas-:-Jaga Lututów
LKS Kiełczygłów-:-LZS Skrzynex Łaszew
Rolnik Skąpa-:-Prosna Wyszanów
GKS Dubidze-:-Warta II Działoszyn
Kolejka 25
GKS Siemkowice-:-ChKS Chotów
GLKS Biała-:-GKS Dubidze
Start Łubnice-:-KKS Kurów
Jaga Lututów-:-LKS Kiełczygłów
Warta II Działoszyn-:-LKS Wierzchlas
Rolnik Skąpa-:-LZS Krzyworzeka
Prosna Wyszanów-:-Prosna Wieruszów
LZS Skrzynex Łaszew-:-LZS Masłowice
Kolejka 26
Prosna Wieruszów-:-Rolnik Skąpa
ChKS Chotów-:-Start Łubnice
LKS Kiełczygłów-:-Warta II Działoszyn
LZS Krzyworzeka-:-GKS Siemkowice
LKS Wierzchlas-:-GLKS Biała
LZS Masłowice-:-Jaga Lututów
KKS Kurów-:-LZS Skrzynex Łaszew
GKS Dubidze-:-Prosna Wyszanów
Kolejka 27
Start Łubnice-:-GKS Siemkowice
Rolnik Skąpa-:-GKS Dubidze
Jaga Lututów-:-KKS Kurów
Prosna Wieruszów-:-LZS Krzyworzeka
GLKS Biała-:-LKS Kiełczygłów
Warta II Działoszyn-:-LZS Masłowice
Prosna Wyszanów-:-LKS Wierzchlas
LZS Skrzynex Łaszew-:-ChKS Chotów
Kolejka 28
LKS Kiełczygłów-:-Prosna Wyszanów
GKS Dubidze-:-Prosna Wieruszów
ChKS Chotów-:-Jaga Lututów
GKS Siemkowice-:-LZS Skrzynex Łaszew
LKS Wierzchlas-:-Rolnik Skąpa
LZS Krzyworzeka-:-Start Łubnice
KKS Kurów-:-Warta II Działoszyn
LZS Masłowice-:-GLKS Biała
Kolejka 29
Prosna Wyszanów-:-LZS Masłowice
LZS Skrzynex Łaszew-:-Start Łubnice
Warta II Działoszyn-:-ChKS Chotów
Jaga Lututów-:-GKS Siemkowice
GLKS Biała-:-KKS Kurów
Rolnik Skąpa-:-LKS Kiełczygłów
Prosna Wieruszów-:-LKS Wierzchlas
GKS Dubidze-:-LZS Krzyworzeka
Kolejka 30
ChKS Chotów-:-GLKS Biała
GKS Siemkowice-:-Warta II Działoszyn
LKS Wierzchlas-:-GKS Dubidze
LKS Kiełczygłów-:-Prosna Wieruszów
LZS Krzyworzeka-:-LZS Skrzynex Łaszew
Start Łubnice-:-Jaga Lututów
KKS Kurów-:-Prosna Wyszanów
LZS Masłowice-:-Rolnik Skąpa