Chcesz dodać wynik,
napisać newsa, relację?
youtube twitter facebook

Kolejki rozegrane

Kolejka 1
Pogoń II Zduńska Wola0:1LGKS Charłupia Mała
Złoczewia Złoczew3:1MULKS Łask
Warta II Sieradz5:1Inter-Sieradz Woźniki
LZS Rębieskie3:6LKS Kobierzycko
Victoria Szadek2:0LKS Pyszków
Olimpia Karsznice0:2Rokita Rokitnica
Pisia Zygry4:1RKS Rychłocice
UKS Ustków2:3Sokół Goszczanów
Kolejka 2
Pogoń II Zduńska Wola4:0Olimpia Karsznice
LGKS Charłupia Mała7:0LKS Pyszków
LKS Kobierzycko2:3Victoria Szadek
Sokół Goszczanów7:3LZS Rębieskie
RKS Rychłocice2:1UKS Ustków
Inter-Sieradz Woźniki2:1Pisia Zygry
MULKS Łask1:2Warta II Sieradz
Rokita Rokitnica1:3Złoczewia Złoczew
Kolejka 3
Pisia Zygry2:2MULKS Łask
UKS Ustków4:2Inter-Sieradz Woźniki
LZS Rębieskie0:2RKS Rychłocice
LKS Pyszków0:1LKS Kobierzycko
Złoczewia Złoczew1:2Pogoń II Zduńska Wola
Warta II Sieradz8:1Rokita Rokitnica
Victoria Szadek0:3Sokół Goszczanów
Olimpia Karsznice1:3LGKS Charłupia Mała
Kolejka 4
Inter-Sieradz Woźniki0:2LZS Rębieskie
MULKS Łask3:2UKS Ustków
Rokita Rokitnica2:1Pisia Zygry
Pogoń II Zduńska Wola4:1Warta II Sieradz
Olimpia Karsznice1:1Złoczewia Złoczew
Sokół Goszczanów4:0LKS Pyszków
RKS Rychłocice0:5Victoria Szadek
LGKS Charłupia Mała2:5LKS Kobierzycko
Kolejka 5
UKS Ustków1:5Rokita Rokitnica
LZS Rębieskie6:2MULKS Łask
LKS Pyszków0:3RKS Rychłocice
LKS Kobierzycko0:2Sokół Goszczanów
Złoczewia Złoczew1:4LGKS Charłupia Mała
Warta II Sieradz5:1Olimpia Karsznice
Pisia Zygry1:7Pogoń II Zduńska Wola
Victoria Szadek4:2Inter-Sieradz Woźniki
Kolejka 6
LGKS Charłupia Mała2:2Sokół Goszczanów
Złoczewia Złoczew0:4Warta II Sieradz
RKS Rychłocice6:0LKS Kobierzycko
Inter-Sieradz Woźniki3:3LKS Pyszków
MULKS Łask1:7Victoria Szadek
Rokita Rokitnica2:3LZS Rębieskie
Pogoń II Zduńska Wola6:2UKS Ustków
Olimpia Karsznice1:0Pisia Zygry
Kolejka 7
LKS Pyszków-:-MULKS Łask
LKS Kobierzycko-:-Inter-Sieradz Woźniki
Sokół Goszczanów-:-RKS Rychłocice
LZS Rębieskie-:-Pogoń II Zduńska Wola
UKS Ustków-:-Olimpia Karsznice
Warta II Sieradz-:-LGKS Charłupia Mała
Victoria Szadek6:1Rokita Rokitnica
Pisia Zygry1:7Złoczewia Złoczew

Do rozegrania

Kolejka 8
LGKS Charłupia Mała-:-RKS Rychłocice
Inter-Sieradz Woźniki-:-Sokół Goszczanów
MULKS Łask-:-LKS Kobierzycko
Rokita Rokitnica-:-LKS Pyszków
Pogoń II Zduńska Wola-:-UKS Ustków
Olimpia Karsznice-:-LZS Rębieskie
Złoczewia Złoczew-:-UKS Ustków
Warta II Sieradz-:-Pisia Zygry