Chcesz dodać wynik,
napisać newsa, relację?
youtube twitter facebook

Kolejki rozegrane

Kolejka 1
Płomień Makowiska13:1Park Starzenice
LZS Staw3:0LZS Pątnów
Orion Olewin1:3KS Radoszewice
Czarni II Rząśnia0:1Piast Ruda
Zagłebie Lipnik2:4KS Kraszkowice
LZS Trębaczew3:1Zryw Ożegów
Kolejka 2
Zryw Ożegów3:1Czarni II Rząśnia
KS Radoszewice2:4LZS Trębaczew
Park Starzenice0:5LZS Staw
KS Kraszkowice4:3Płomień Makowiska
LZS Pątnów3:1Orion Olewin
Kolejka 3
Orion Olewin6:0Park Starzenice
LZS Staw0:1KS Kraszkowice
LZS Trębaczew2:1LZS Pątnów
Czarni II Rząśnia2:4KS Radoszewice
Piast Ruda2:3Zryw Ożegów
Kolejka 4
Park Starzenice0:8LZS Trębaczew
KS Kraszkowice3:0Orion Olewin
KS Radoszewice2:1Piast Ruda
Zagłebie Lipnik0:4Płomień Makowiska
LZS Pątnów1:1Czarni II Rząśnia
Kolejka 5
Czarni II Rząśnia3:0Park Starzenice
Piast Ruda1:1LZS Pątnów
Zryw Ożegów3:2KS Radoszewice
LZS Trębaczew3:2KS Kraszkowice
LZS Staw3:2Zagłebie Lipnik
Kolejka 6
LZS Pątnów4:2Zryw Ożegów
Park Starzenice1:7Piast Ruda
KS Kraszkowice2:1Czarni II Rząśnia
Zagłebie Lipnik5:2Orion Olewin
Płomień Makowiska1:1LZS Staw
Kolejka 7
Orion Olewin2:5Płomień Makowiska
Piast Ruda2:1KS Kraszkowice
Zryw Ożegów9:0Park Starzenice
KS Radoszewice3:1LZS Pątnów
LZS Trębaczew1:3Zagłebie Lipnik
Kolejka 8
Park Starzenice0:7KS Radoszewice
KS Kraszkowice2:2Zryw Ożegów
Zagłebie Lipnik0:1Czarni II Rząśnia
Płomień Makowiska2:3LZS Trębaczew
LZS Staw9:1Orion Olewin
Kolejka 9
Czarni II Rząśnia3:1Płomień Makowiska
Piast Ruda2:0Zagłebie Lipnik
KS Radoszewice4:3KS Kraszkowice
LZS Pątnów14:0Park Starzenice
LZS Trębaczew1:0LZS Staw
Kolejka 10
Orion Olewin2:6LZS Trębaczew
Płomień Makowiska3:1Piast Ruda
LZS Staw2:0Czarni II Rząśnia
KS Kraszkowice4:1LZS Pątnów
Zagłebie Lipnik2:1Zryw Ożegów
Kolejka 11
KS Radoszewice3:3Zagłebie Lipnik
Park Starzenice0:3KS Kraszkowice
Zryw Ożegów1:4Płomień Makowiska
Czarni II Rząśnia3:0Orion Olewin
Piast Ruda2:2LZS Staw
Kolejka 12
Zagłebie Lipnik3:3LZS Pątnów
Płomień Makowiska4:1KS Radoszewice
LZS Staw3:0Zryw Ożegów
Orion Olewin0:2Piast Ruda
LZS Trębaczew4:1Czarni II Rząśnia
Kolejka 13
Piast Ruda3:0LZS Trębaczew
Zryw Ożegów4:0Orion Olewin
KS Radoszewice0:3LZS Staw
LZS Pątnów2:4Płomień Makowiska
Park Starzenice1:9Zagłebie Lipnik
Kolejka 14
KS Kraszkowice3:1Zagłebie Lipnik
Park Starzenice0:12Płomień Makowiska
KS Radoszewice4:2Orion Olewin
LZS Pątnów2:2LZS Staw
Zryw Ożegów1:1LZS Trębaczew
Piast Ruda3:3Czarni II Rząśnia
Kolejka 15
Czarni II Rząśnia2:2Zryw Ożegów
LZS Trębaczew2:0KS Radoszewice
LZS Staw12:1Park Starzenice
Płomień Makowiska1:3KS Kraszkowice
Orion Olewin3:2LZS Pątnów
Kolejka 16
Zryw Ożegów0:3Piast Ruda
KS Radoszewice2:0Czarni II Rząśnia
LZS Pątnów0:3LZS Trębaczew
Park Starzenice1:4Orion Olewin
KS Kraszkowice1:1LZS Staw
Kolejka 17
Czarni II Rząśnia2:0LZS Pątnów
Płomień Makowiska2:1Zagłebie Lipnik
Piast Ruda2:4KS Radoszewice
LZS Trębaczew13:0Park Starzenice
Orion Olewin2:2KS Kraszkowice
Kolejka 18
KS Radoszewice1:0Zryw Ożegów
KS Kraszkowice2:2LZS Trębaczew
Zagłebie Lipnik3:4LZS Staw
LZS Pątnów2:6Piast Ruda
Park Starzenice0:15Czarni II Rząśnia
Kolejka 19
LZS Staw3:0Płomień Makowiska
Czarni II Rząśnia0:4KS Kraszkowice
Piast Ruda7:2Park Starzenice
Zryw Ożegów2:0LZS Pątnów
Zagłebie Lipnik2:4Orion Olewin
Kolejka 20
LZS Pątnów1:6KS Radoszewice
Płomień Makowiska3:0Orion Olewin
KS Kraszkowice4:0Piast Ruda
Park Starzenice0:1Zryw Ożegów
Zagłebie Lipnik2:0LZS Trębaczew
Kolejka 21
Orion Olewin2:1LZS Staw
Zryw Ożegów0:2KS Kraszkowice
KS Radoszewice6:0Park Starzenice
LZS Trębaczew2:3Płomień Makowiska
Zagłebie Lipnik5:2Czarni II Rząśnia
Kolejka 22
Park Starzenice0:1LZS Pątnów
Płomień Makowiska2:3Czarni II Rząśnia
KS Kraszkowice3:1KS Radoszewice
LZS Staw3:5LZS Trębaczew
Zagłebie Lipnik10:2Piast Ruda
Kolejka 23
Czarni II Rząśnia3:1LZS Staw
Zryw Ożegów2:5Zagłebie Lipnik
LZS Pątnów2:4KS Kraszkowice
LZS Trębaczew8:3Orion Olewin
Piast Ruda4:7Płomień Makowiska
Kolejka 24
Orion Olewin2:5Czarni II Rząśnia
LZS Staw3:0Piast Ruda
Płomień Makowiska4:3Zryw Ożegów
Zagłebie Lipnik6:4KS Radoszewice
KS Kraszkowice3:0Park Starzenice
Kolejka 25
Piast Ruda1:0Orion Olewin
Czarni II Rząśnia1:2LZS Trębaczew
LZS Pątnów0:1Zagłebie Lipnik
Zryw Ożegów0:1LZS Staw
KS Radoszewice3:0Płomień Makowiska
Kolejka 26
Orion Olewin2:0Zryw Ożegów
LZS Staw4:3KS Radoszewice
LZS Trębaczew2:1Piast Ruda
Zagłebie Lipnik7:0Park Starzenice
Płomień Makowiska2:3LZS Pątnów

Do rozegrania