Chcesz dodać wynik,
napisać newsa, relację?
youtube twitter facebook

Kolejki rozegrane

Kolejka 1
Start Świątkowice-:-LZS Komorniki
Hetman Zdżary1:0Zryw Wójcin
LZS Młynisko0:2KS Osiek
Victoria Skomlin1:1Start Świątkowice
Centra Walichnowy2:0LKS Łyskornia
GKS Czastary4:0Sparta Mokrsko
KS Ożarów6:3LZS Komorniki
Orzeł Galewice4:0LZS Wydrzyn
Kolejka 2
LKS Łyskornia0:3Orzeł Galewice
KS Osiek8:1Zryw Wójcin
Sparta Mokrsko5:0Hetman Zdżary
LZS Wydrzyn1:2GKS Czastary
LZS Komorniki3:1Victoria Skomlin
Start Świątkowice0:3Centra Walichnowy
LZS Młynisko3:0KS Ożarów
Kolejka 3
KS Ożarów2:1KS Osiek
Victoria Skomlin2:3LZS Młynisko
Centra Walichnowy5:1LZS Komorniki
Hetman Zdżary3:4LZS Wydrzyn
Zryw Wójcin1:2Sparta Mokrsko
GKS Czastary7:0LKS Łyskornia
Orzeł Galewice3:0Start Świątkowice
Kolejka 4
LKS Łyskornia3:3Hetman Zdżary
KS Osiek2:2Sparta Mokrsko
LZS Wydrzyn4:1Zryw Wójcin
Start Świątkowice0:4GKS Czastary
LZS Komorniki2:10Orzeł Galewice
LZS Młynisko1:2Centra Walichnowy
KS Ożarów12:3Victoria Skomlin
Kolejka 5
Centra Walichnowy3:1KS Ożarów
Orzeł Galewice5:2LZS Młynisko
Victoria Skomlin2:4KS Osiek
GKS Czastary5:1LZS Komorniki
Hetman Zdżary4:2Start Świątkowice
Zryw Wójcin9:0LKS Łyskornia
Sparta Mokrsko4:0LZS Wydrzyn
Kolejka 6
KS Osiek5:1LZS Wydrzyn
LKS Łyskornia1:5Sparta Mokrsko
Start Świątkowice0:3Zryw Wójcin
LZS Komorniki0:1Hetman Zdżary
LZS Młynisko0:3GKS Czastary
KS Ożarów1:1Orzeł Galewice
Victoria Skomlin2:3Centra Walichnowy
Kolejka 7
Centra Walichnowy1:4KS Osiek
Hetman Zdżary2:1LZS Młynisko
Zryw Wójcin6:2LZS Komorniki
Sparta Mokrsko2:0Start Świątkowice
LZS Wydrzyn2:3LKS Łyskornia
Orzeł Galewice9:0Victoria Skomlin
GKS Czastary1:0KS Ożarów
Kolejka 8
LZS Młynisko2:1Zryw Wójcin
KS Ożarów4:2Hetman Zdżary
Victoria Skomlin0:7GKS Czastary
LZS Komorniki1:6Sparta Mokrsko
KS Osiek5:0LKS Łyskornia
Centra Walichnowy1:3Orzeł Galewice
Start Świątkowice1:4LZS Wydrzyn
Kolejka 9
Orzeł Galewice4:2KS Osiek
GKS Czastary1:2Centra Walichnowy
Hetman Zdżary5:2Victoria Skomlin
Zryw Wójcin2:4KS Ożarów
Sparta Mokrsko2:0LZS Młynisko
LZS Wydrzyn4:2LZS Komorniki
LKS Łyskornia3:1Start Świątkowice
Kolejka 10
KS Osiek5:0Start Świątkowice
LZS Komorniki2:1LKS Łyskornia
LZS Młynisko3:1LZS Wydrzyn
KS Ożarów2:2Sparta Mokrsko
Victoria Skomlin1:5Zryw Wójcin
Centra Walichnowy2:1Hetman Zdżary
Orzeł Galewice3:3GKS Czastary
Kolejka 11
Zryw Wójcin3:1Centra Walichnowy
Start Świątkowice5:3LZS Komorniki
Hetman Zdżary3:4Orzeł Galewice
Sparta Mokrsko8:0Victoria Skomlin
LZS Wydrzyn4:3KS Ożarów
LKS Łyskornia0:1LZS Młynisko
GKS Czastary2:3KS Osiek
Kolejka 12
KS Osiek5:0LZS Komorniki
LZS Młynisko4:1Start Świątkowice
KS Ożarów4:0LKS Łyskornia
Victoria Skomlin1:1LZS Wydrzyn
Centra Walichnowy0:1Sparta Mokrsko
Orzeł Galewice2:0Zryw Wójcin
GKS Czastary2:1Hetman Zdżary
Kolejka 13
Hetman Zdżary3:2KS Osiek
Zryw Wójcin5:3GKS Czastary
Sparta Mokrsko3:1Orzeł Galewice
LZS Wydrzyn6:2Centra Walichnowy
LKS Łyskornia4:1Victoria Skomlin
Start Świątkowice1:5KS Ożarów
LZS Komorniki1:3LZS Młynisko

Do rozegrania