Chcesz dodać wynik,
napisać newsa, relację?
youtube twitter facebook

Kolejki rozegrane

Kolejka 1
GKS Głuchów1:4Wola Wola Chojnata
Białka Biała Rawska1:2Olimpia Jeżów
Astra Zduny3:1Rawka Bolimów
Korona Wejsce1:3Macovia Maków
Laktoza Łyszkowice2:1GLKS RZD Żelazna
Miedniewiczanka Miedniewice5:1Start Złaków Borowy
Czarni Bednary2:0Sierakowianka Sierakowice
Kolejka 2
Start Złaków Borowy0:2GLKS RZD Żelazna
Macovia Maków1:1Laktoza Łyszkowice
Sierakowianka Sierakowice1:6Korona Wejsce
Rawka Bolimów3:2Czarni Bednary
Olimpia Jeżów0:0Astra Zduny
Wola Wola Chojnata3:9Białka Biała Rawska
Miedniewiczanka Miedniewice6:2GKS Głuchów
Kolejka 3
GKS Głuchów5:1Start Złaków Borowy
Białka Biała Rawska0:1Miedniewiczanka Miedniewice
Astra Zduny3:0Wola Wola Chojnata
Czarni Bednary5:2Olimpia Jeżów
Korona Wejsce7:0Rawka Bolimów
Laktoza Łyszkowice1:0Sierakowianka Sierakowice
GLKS RZD Żelazna0:2Macovia Maków
Kolejka 4
Rawka Bolimów6:0Laktoza Łyszkowice
Start Złaków Borowy5:5Macovia Maków
Sierakowianka Sierakowice0:3GLKS RZD Żelazna
Olimpia Jeżów2:2Korona Wejsce
Wola Wola Chojnata2:3Czarni Bednary
Miedniewiczanka Miedniewice2:1Astra Zduny
GKS Głuchów2:7Białka Biała Rawska
Kolejka 5
Białka Biała Rawska6:1Start Złaków Borowy
Astra Zduny2:3GKS Głuchów
Czarni Bednary1:4Miedniewiczanka Miedniewice
Korona Wejsce3:0Wola Wola Chojnata
Laktoza Łyszkowice2:1Olimpia Jeżów
GLKS RZD Żelazna3:1Rawka Bolimów
Macovia Maków3:0Sierakowianka Sierakowice
Kolejka 6
Start Złaków Borowy6:2Sierakowianka Sierakowice
Rawka Bolimów5:5Macovia Maków
Olimpia Jeżów1:0GLKS RZD Żelazna
Laktoza Łyszkowice5:1Wola Wola Chojnata
Miedniewiczanka Miedniewice4:2Korona Wejsce
GKS Głuchów2:0Czarni Bednary
Białka Biała Rawska4:0Astra Zduny
Kolejka 7
GLKS RZD Żelazna5:1Wola Wola Chojnata
Macovia Maków0:4Olimpia Jeżów
Sierakowianka Sierakowice1:4Rawka Bolimów
Astra Zduny2:3Start Złaków Borowy
Korona Wejsce2:2GKS Głuchów
Laktoza Łyszkowice1:3Miedniewiczanka Miedniewice
Czarni Bednary2:1Białka Biała Rawska
Kolejka 8
Białka Biała Rawska1:3Korona Wejsce
Start Złaków Borowy7:2Rawka Bolimów
Wola Wola Chojnata2:2Macovia Maków
Astra Zduny2:0Czarni Bednary
Olimpia Jeżów6:0Sierakowianka Sierakowice
Miedniewiczanka Miedniewice0:3GLKS RZD Żelazna
GKS Głuchów0:3Laktoza Łyszkowice
Kolejka 9
Macovia Maków4:1Miedniewiczanka Miedniewice
Sierakowianka Sierakowice1:1Wola Wola Chojnata
Korona Wejsce6:0Astra Zduny
GLKS RZD Żelazna1:0GKS Głuchów
Rawka Bolimów0:2Olimpia Jeżów
Czarni Bednary1:4Start Złaków Borowy
Laktoza Łyszkowice3:4Białka Biała Rawska
Kolejka 10
Start Złaków Borowy1:4Olimpia Jeżów
Wola Wola Chojnata4:3Rawka Bolimów
Miedniewiczanka Miedniewice6:0Sierakowianka Sierakowice
GKS Głuchów0:3Macovia Maków
Białka Biała Rawska2:2GLKS RZD Żelazna
Astra Zduny2:0Laktoza Łyszkowice
Czarni Bednary0:5Korona Wejsce
Kolejka 11
GLKS RZD Żelazna0:1Astra Zduny
Sierakowianka Sierakowice0:2GKS Głuchów
Macovia Maków3:0Białka Biała Rawska
Olimpia Jeżów5:0Wola Wola Chojnata
Korona Wejsce2:1Start Złaków Borowy
Laktoza Łyszkowice4:1Czarni Bednary
Rawka Bolimów2:4Miedniewiczanka Miedniewice
Kolejka 12
Korona Wejsce3:2Laktoza Łyszkowice
Start Złaków Borowy1:3Wola Wola Chojnata
Miedniewiczanka Miedniewice1:2Olimpia Jeżów
Białka Biała Rawska1:0Sierakowianka Sierakowice
GKS Głuchów1:0Rawka Bolimów
Macovia Maków4:1Astra Zduny
Czarni Bednary1:4GLKS RZD Żelazna
Kolejka 13
GLKS RZD Żelazna2:1Korona Wejsce
Wola Wola Chojnata4:4Miedniewiczanka Miedniewice
Macovia Maków3:0Czarni Bednary
Sierakowianka Sierakowice0:10Astra Zduny
Olimpia Jeżów1:0GKS Głuchów
Laktoza Łyszkowice5:2Start Złaków Borowy
Rawka Bolimów4:2Białka Biała Rawska
Kolejka 14
Start Złaków Borowy4:2Miedniewiczanka Miedniewice
Olimpia Jeżów-:-Białka Biała Rawska
Wola Wola Chojnata-:-GKS Głuchów
Rawka Bolimów-:-Astra Zduny
Sierakowianka Sierakowice-:-Czarni Bednary
Macovia Maków-:-Korona Wejsce
GLKS RZD Żelazna-:-Laktoza Łyszkowice
Kolejka 15
Czarni Bednary-:-Rawka Bolimów
Laktoza Łyszkowice0:8Macovia Maków
GKS Głuchów0:2Miedniewiczanka Miedniewice
Astra Zduny2:2Olimpia Jeżów
Białka Biała Rawska2:2Wola Wola Chojnata
Korona Wejsce-:-Sierakowianka Sierakowice
GLKS RZD Żelazna-:-Start Złaków Borowy
Kolejka 16
Wola Wola Chojnata1:2Astra Zduny
Start Złaków Borowy5:3GKS Głuchów
Macovia Maków3:1GLKS RZD Żelazna
Sierakowianka Sierakowice1:0Laktoza Łyszkowice
Miedniewiczanka Miedniewice5:0Białka Biała Rawska
Olimpia Jeżów2:4Czarni Bednary
Rawka Bolimów3:0Korona Wejsce
Kolejka 17
Białka Biała Rawska4:1GKS Głuchów
Korona Wejsce2:3Olimpia Jeżów
GLKS RZD Żelazna1:0Sierakowianka Sierakowice
Macovia Maków0:0Start Złaków Borowy
Laktoza Łyszkowice0:3Rawka Bolimów
Astra Zduny1:2Miedniewiczanka Miedniewice
Czarni Bednary0:0Wola Wola Chojnata
Kolejka 18
Wola Wola Chojnata2:0Korona Wejsce
Start Złaków Borowy2:1Białka Biała Rawska
Sierakowianka Sierakowice0:4Macovia Maków
GKS Głuchów3:0Astra Zduny
Miedniewiczanka Miedniewice4:1Czarni Bednary
Rawka Bolimów1:3GLKS RZD Żelazna
Olimpia Jeżów3:0Laktoza Łyszkowice

Do rozegrania

Kolejka 19
Astra Zduny-:-Białka Biała Rawska
Czarni Bednary-:-GKS Głuchów
Wola Wola Chojnata-:-Laktoza Łyszkowice
Korona Wejsce-:-Miedniewiczanka Miedniewice
GLKS RZD Żelazna-:-Olimpia Jeżów
Macovia Maków-:-Rawka Bolimów
Sierakowianka Sierakowice-:-Start Złaków Borowy
Kolejka 20
Białka Biała Rawska-:-Czarni Bednary
Start Złaków Borowy-:-Astra Zduny
Wola Wola Chojnata-:-GLKS RZD Żelazna
GKS Głuchów-:-Korona Wejsce
Miedniewiczanka Miedniewice-:-Laktoza Łyszkowice
Olimpia Jeżów-:-Macovia Maków
Rawka Bolimów-:-Sierakowianka Sierakowice
Kolejka 21
Sierakowianka Sierakowice-:-Olimpia Jeżów
Laktoza Łyszkowice-:-GKS Głuchów
GLKS RZD Żelazna-:-Miedniewiczanka Miedniewice
Korona Wejsce-:-Białka Biała Rawska
Rawka Bolimów-:-Start Złaków Borowy
Macovia Maków-:-Wola Wola Chojnata
Czarni Bednary-:-Astra Zduny
Kolejka 22
Wola Wola Chojnata-:-Sierakowianka Sierakowice
Miedniewiczanka Miedniewice-:-Macovia Maków
Olimpia Jeżów-:-Rawka Bolimów
GKS Głuchów-:-GLKS RZD Żelazna
Astra Zduny-:-Korona Wejsce
Białka Biała Rawska-:-Laktoza Łyszkowice
Start Złaków Borowy-:-Czarni Bednary
Kolejka 23
Sierakowianka Sierakowice-:-Miedniewiczanka Miedniewice
Olimpia Jeżów-:-Start Złaków Borowy
Rawka Bolimów-:-Wola Wola Chojnata
Macovia Maków-:-GKS Głuchów
Korona Wejsce-:-Czarni Bednary
Laktoza Łyszkowice-:-Astra Zduny
GLKS RZD Żelazna-:-Białka Biała Rawska
Kolejka 24
Astra Zduny-:-GLKS RZD Żelazna
GKS Głuchów-:-Sierakowianka Sierakowice
Czarni Bednary-:-Laktoza Łyszkowice
Miedniewiczanka Miedniewice-:-Rawka Bolimów
Start Złaków Borowy-:-Korona Wejsce
Białka Biała Rawska-:-Macovia Maków
Wola Wola Chojnata-:-Olimpia Jeżów
Kolejka 25
Wola Wola Chojnata-:-Start Złaków Borowy
Laktoza Łyszkowice-:-Korona Wejsce
Olimpia Jeżów-:-Miedniewiczanka Miedniewice
Astra Zduny-:-Macovia Maków
Sierakowianka Sierakowice-:-Białka Biała Rawska
Rawka Bolimów-:-GKS Głuchów
GLKS RZD Żelazna-:-Czarni Bednary
Kolejka 26
GKS Głuchów-:-Olimpia Jeżów
Astra Zduny-:-Sierakowianka Sierakowice
Miedniewiczanka Miedniewice-:-Wola Wola Chojnata
Czarni Bednary-:-Macovia Maków
Start Złaków Borowy-:-Laktoza Łyszkowice
Białka Biała Rawska-:-Rawka Bolimów
Korona Wejsce-:-GLKS RZD Żelazna