Chcesz dodać wynik,
napisać newsa, relację?
youtube twitter facebook

Kolejki rozegrane

Kolejka 1
Rawka Bolimów0:3Dar Placencja
Wola Wola Chojnata2:2Astra Zduny
Unia II Skierniewice5:1Białka Biała Rawska
Start Złaków Borowy2:1Czarni Bednary
GKS Bedlno0:2GLKS RZD Żelazna
Manchatan Nowy Kawęczyn2:2Laktoza Łyszkowice
Olimpia Niedźwiada5:1GKS Głuchów
Kolejka 2
GLKS RZD Żelazna6:0Olimpia Niedźwiada
Dar Placencja1:6GKS Bedlno
Białka Biała Rawska1:2Start Złaków Borowy
Wola Wola Chojnata1:3Unia II Skierniewice
Astra Zduny1:4Laktoza Łyszkowice
GKS Głuchów1:3Manchatan Nowy Kawęczyn
Czarni Bednary4:0Rawka Bolimów
Kolejka 3
Unia II Skierniewice7:1Astra Zduny
Start Złaków Borowy1:3Wola Wola Chojnata
Olimpia Niedźwiada1:3Dar Placencja
Manchatan Nowy Kawęczyn4:4GLKS RZD Żelazna
Laktoza Łyszkowice4:0GKS Głuchów
Rawka Bolimów0:3Białka Biała Rawska
GKS Bedlno4:0Czarni Bednary
Kolejka 4
Białka Biała Rawska2:5GKS Bedlno
Unia II Skierniewice8:2Start Złaków Borowy
Wola Wola Chojnata2:2Rawka Bolimów
Czarni Bednary1:1Olimpia Niedźwiada
Dar Placencja1:2Manchatan Nowy Kawęczyn
GLKS RZD Żelazna2:0Laktoza Łyszkowice
Astra Zduny5:1GKS Głuchów
Kolejka 5
Start Złaków Borowy3:3Astra Zduny
Olimpia Niedźwiada6:2Białka Biała Rawska
Manchatan Nowy Kawęczyn5:2Czarni Bednary
Rawka Bolimów1:3Unia II Skierniewice
GKS Bedlno6:4Wola Wola Chojnata
Laktoza Łyszkowice1:3Dar Placencja
GKS Głuchów0:4GLKS RZD Żelazna
Kolejka 6
Dar Placencja4:3GKS Głuchów
Białka Biała Rawska3:6Manchatan Nowy Kawęczyn
Wola Wola Chojnata5:1Olimpia Niedźwiada
Unia II Skierniewice6:1GKS Bedlno
Start Złaków Borowy2:1Rawka Bolimów
Astra Zduny0:1GLKS RZD Żelazna
Czarni Bednary1:1Laktoza Łyszkowice
Kolejka 7
GKS Bedlno3:0Start Złaków Borowy
Olimpia Niedźwiada2:3Unia II Skierniewice
GLKS RZD Żelazna2:1Dar Placencja
Rawka Bolimów0:3Astra Zduny
Manchatan Nowy Kawęczyn4:1Wola Wola Chojnata
Laktoza Łyszkowice1:1Białka Biała Rawska
GKS Głuchów0:9Czarni Bednary
Kolejka 8
Białka Biała Rawska16:0GKS Głuchów
Wola Wola Chojnata5:1Laktoza Łyszkowice
Unia II Skierniewice1:1Manchatan Nowy Kawęczyn
Start Złaków Borowy3:8Olimpia Niedźwiada
Rawka Bolimów0:1GKS Bedlno
Astra Zduny1:3Dar Placencja
Czarni Bednary3:1GLKS RZD Żelazna
Kolejka 9
Dar Placencja2:1Czarni Bednary
GLKS RZD Żelazna3:1Białka Biała Rawska
GKS Bedlno0:1Astra Zduny
GKS Głuchów1:6Wola Wola Chojnata
Laktoza Łyszkowice7:0Unia II Skierniewice
Manchatan Nowy Kawęczyn4:1Start Złaków Borowy
Olimpia Niedźwiada3:0Rawka Bolimów
Kolejka 10
Rawka Bolimów3:4Manchatan Nowy Kawęczyn
Start Złaków Borowy2:4Laktoza Łyszkowice
Białka Biała Rawska0:0Dar Placencja
Unia II Skierniewice3:0GKS Głuchów
Wola Wola Chojnata3:4GLKS RZD Żelazna
GKS Bedlno1:1Olimpia Niedźwiada
Astra Zduny0:4Czarni Bednary
Kolejka 11
Olimpia Niedźwiada1:0Astra Zduny
GLKS RZD Żelazna2:1Unia II Skierniewice
Dar Placencja4:2Wola Wola Chojnata
Manchatan Nowy Kawęczyn3:0GKS Bedlno
Laktoza Łyszkowice3:0Rawka Bolimów
GKS Głuchów0:9Start Złaków Borowy
Czarni Bednary5:1Białka Biała Rawska
Kolejka 12
GKS Bedlno0:1Laktoza Łyszkowice
Rawka Bolimów4:2GKS Głuchów
Start Złaków Borowy2:0GLKS RZD Żelazna
Unia II Skierniewice2:1Dar Placencja
Wola Wola Chojnata3:1Czarni Bednary
Astra Zduny3:3Białka Biała Rawska
Olimpia Niedźwiada1:1Manchatan Nowy Kawęczyn
Kolejka 13
Białka Biała Rawska0:1Wola Wola Chojnata
Dar Placencja4:0Start Złaków Borowy
GLKS RZD Żelazna4:3Rawka Bolimów
GKS Głuchów1:9GKS Bedlno
Laktoza Łyszkowice1:3Olimpia Niedźwiada
Manchatan Nowy Kawęczyn3:0Astra Zduny
Czarni Bednary6:0Unia II Skierniewice

Do rozegrania