Chcesz dodać wynik,
napisać newsa, relację?
youtube twitter facebook

Kolejki rozegrane

Kolejka 1
Naprzód Jamno1:4Olimpia Niedźwiada
Korona II Wejsce6:2Kopernik Kiernozia
Fenix Boczki1:2Victoria Zabostów
Meteor Reczyce1:0Jutrzenka Mokra Prawa
Kolejka 2
Olimpia Niedźwiada6:2Jutrzenka Mokra Prawa
Victoria Zabostów2:5Meteor Reczyce
Zjednoczenie Dzierzgów2:1Fenix Boczki
Naprzód Jamno7:1Korona II Wejsce
Kolejka 3
Korona II Wejsce0:5Olimpia Niedźwiada
Fenix Boczki7:1Kopernik Kiernozia
Meteor Reczyce3:3Zjednoczenie Dzierzgów
Jutrzenka Mokra Prawa4:1Victoria Zabostów
Kolejka 4
Zjednoczenie Dzierzgów2:0Jutrzenka Mokra Prawa
Olimpia Niedźwiada8:2Victoria Zabostów
Kopernik Kiernozia2:3Meteor Reczyce
Naprzód Jamno1:3Fenix Boczki
Kolejka 5
Fenix Boczki5:0Korona II Wejsce
Jutrzenka Mokra Prawa4:1Kopernik Kiernozia
Victoria Zabostów2:3Zjednoczenie Dzierzgów
Meteor Reczyce3:3Naprzód Jamno
Kolejka 6
Olimpia Niedźwiada2:4Zjednoczenie Dzierzgów
Naprzód Jamno2:2Jutrzenka Mokra Prawa
Korona II Wejsce2:4Meteor Reczyce
Kopernik Kiernozia2:0Victoria Zabostów
Kolejka 7
Jutrzenka Mokra Prawa2:1Korona II Wejsce
Victoria Zabostów4:2Naprzód Jamno
Fenix Boczki1:3Olimpia Niedźwiada
Zjednoczenie Dzierzgów3:1Kopernik Kiernozia
Kolejka 8
Olimpia Niedźwiada10:1Kopernik Kiernozia
Fenix Boczki2:2Meteor Reczyce
Naprzód Jamno0:4Zjednoczenie Dzierzgów
Korona II Wejsce3:4Victoria Zabostów
Kolejka 9
Jutrzenka Mokra Prawa1:3Fenix Boczki
Zjednoczenie Dzierzgów2:0Korona II Wejsce
Kopernik Kiernozia3:5Naprzód Jamno
Meteor Reczyce1:2Olimpia Niedźwiada
Kolejka 10
Kopernik Kiernozia1:3Korona II Wejsce
Jutrzenka Mokra Prawa1:2Meteor Reczyce
Victoria Zabostów2:2Fenix Boczki
Olimpia Niedźwiada3:1Naprzód Jamno
Kolejka 11
Fenix Boczki4:2Zjednoczenie Dzierzgów
Korona II Wejsce2:3Naprzód Jamno
Jutrzenka Mokra Prawa0:5Olimpia Niedźwiada
Meteor Reczyce2:1Victoria Zabostów
Kolejka 12
Zjednoczenie Dzierzgów4:4Meteor Reczyce
Kopernik Kiernozia2:3Fenix Boczki
Victoria Zabostów2:2Jutrzenka Mokra Prawa
Olimpia Niedźwiada6:1Korona II Wejsce
Kolejka 13
Victoria Zabostów1:2Olimpia Niedźwiada
Jutrzenka Mokra Prawa1:0Zjednoczenie Dzierzgów
Fenix Boczki1:2Naprzód Jamno
Meteor Reczyce0:0Kopernik Kiernozia
Kolejka 14
Naprzód Jamno0:3Meteor Reczyce
Korona II Wejsce0:0Fenix Boczki
Kopernik Kiernozia0:2Jutrzenka Mokra Prawa
Zjednoczenie Dzierzgów1:0Victoria Zabostów
Kolejka 15
Victoria Zabostów5:1Kopernik Kiernozia
Jutrzenka Mokra Prawa0:3Naprzód Jamno
Zjednoczenie Dzierzgów0:5Olimpia Niedźwiada
Meteor Reczyce3:2Korona II Wejsce
Kolejka 16
Korona II Wejsce0:3Jutrzenka Mokra Prawa
Naprzód Jamno4:8Victoria Zabostów
Kopernik Kiernozia2:2Zjednoczenie Dzierzgów
Olimpia Niedźwiada1:0Fenix Boczki
Kolejka 17
Victoria Zabostów0:0Korona II Wejsce
Zjednoczenie Dzierzgów5:4Naprzód Jamno
Meteor Reczyce2:1Fenix Boczki
Kopernik Kiernozia0:7Olimpia Niedźwiada
Kolejka 18
Olimpia Niedźwiada2:1Meteor Reczyce
Fenix Boczki1:2Jutrzenka Mokra Prawa
Naprzód Jamno5:2Kopernik Kiernozia
Korona II Wejsce0:3Zjednoczenie Dzierzgów

Do rozegrania