Chcesz dodać wynik,
napisać newsa, relację?
youtube twitter facebook

Kolejki rozegrane

Kolejka 1
Korona Stary Dwór3:4Manchatan Nowy Kawęczyn
Muskador Wola Pękoszewska3:3LKS Grabice
BIO-SAD Sadkowice2:3Sobpol Konopnica
Sokół Regnów0:3Start Pukinin
Unia II Skierniewice16:1Victoria Chrząszczew
Kolejka 2
LKS Grabice5:2Victoria Chrząszczew
Start Pukinin1:3Unia II Skierniewice
Sobpol Konopnica3:1Sokół Regnów
Manchatan Nowy Kawęczyn3:3BIO-SAD Sadkowice
Muskador Wola Pękoszewska4:2Korona Stary Dwór
Kolejka 3
Korona Stary Dwór7:2LKS Grabice
BIO-SAD Sadkowice3:1Muskador Wola Pękoszewska
Sokół Regnów1:0Manchatan Nowy Kawęczyn
Unia II Skierniewice4:1Sobpol Konopnica
Victoria Chrząszczew3:5Start Pukinin
Kolejka 4
LKS Grabice4:1Start Pukinin
Sobpol Konopnica6:2Victoria Chrząszczew
Manchatan Nowy Kawęczyn3:0Unia II Skierniewice
Muskador Wola Pękoszewska1:3Sokół Regnów
Korona Stary Dwór5:2BIO-SAD Sadkowice
Kolejka 5
BIO-SAD Sadkowice5:1LKS Grabice
Sokół Regnów1:2Korona Stary Dwór
Victoria Chrząszczew0:15Manchatan Nowy Kawęczyn
Start Pukinin1:1Sobpol Konopnica
Unia II Skierniewice4:2Muskador Wola Pękoszewska
Kolejka 6
LKS Grabice0:11Sobpol Konopnica
BIO-SAD Sadkowice3:1Sokół Regnów
Korona Stary Dwór4:0Unia II Skierniewice
Muskador Wola Pękoszewska3:1Victoria Chrząszczew
Manchatan Nowy Kawęczyn8:3Start Pukinin
Kolejka 7
Sokół Regnów3:0LKS Grabice
Victoria Chrząszczew0:10Korona Stary Dwór
Start Pukinin0:1Muskador Wola Pękoszewska
Sobpol Konopnica0:3Manchatan Nowy Kawęczyn
Unia II Skierniewice4:1BIO-SAD Sadkowice
Kolejka 8
LKS Grabice1:6Manchatan Nowy Kawęczyn
Muskador Wola Pękoszewska3:0Sobpol Konopnica
Korona Stary Dwór1:3Start Pukinin
BIO-SAD Sadkowice5:2Victoria Chrząszczew
Sokół Regnów0:7Unia II Skierniewice
Kolejka 9
Victoria Chrząszczew1:2Sokół Regnów
Start Pukinin3:0BIO-SAD Sadkowice
Sobpol Konopnica0:4Korona Stary Dwór
Unia II Skierniewice11:0LKS Grabice
Manchatan Nowy Kawęczyn6:2Muskador Wola Pękoszewska
Kolejka 10
Sobpol Konopnica2:1BIO-SAD Sadkowice
LKS Grabice2:4Muskador Wola Pękoszewska
Start Pukinin2:1Sokół Regnów
Victoria Chrząszczew2:11Unia II Skierniewice
Manchatan Nowy Kawęczyn8:2Korona Stary Dwór
Kolejka 11
Victoria Chrząszczew1:2LKS Grabice
BIO-SAD Sadkowice1:7Manchatan Nowy Kawęczyn
Korona Stary Dwór1:6Muskador Wola Pękoszewska
Sokół Regnów2:2Sobpol Konopnica
Unia II Skierniewice0:3Start Pukinin
Kolejka 12
LKS Grabice4:1Korona Stary Dwór
Manchatan Nowy Kawęczyn3:0Sokół Regnów
Sobpol Konopnica0:4Unia II Skierniewice
Start Pukinin8:0Victoria Chrząszczew
Muskador Wola Pękoszewska5:3BIO-SAD Sadkowice
Kolejka 13
BIO-SAD Sadkowice5:5Korona Stary Dwór
Start Pukinin5:1LKS Grabice
Unia II Skierniewice2:4Manchatan Nowy Kawęczyn
Sokół Regnów1:2Muskador Wola Pękoszewska
Victoria Chrząszczew2:4Sobpol Konopnica
Kolejka 14
Korona Stary Dwór1:1Sokół Regnów
LKS Grabice1:6BIO-SAD Sadkowice
Sobpol Konopnica2:1Start Pukinin
Manchatan Nowy Kawęczyn16:0Victoria Chrząszczew
Muskador Wola Pękoszewska1:4Unia II Skierniewice
Kolejka 15
Sokół Regnów3:4BIO-SAD Sadkowice
Unia II Skierniewice10:2Korona Stary Dwór
Start Pukinin2:9Manchatan Nowy Kawęczyn
Sobpol Konopnica6:2LKS Grabice
Victoria Chrząszczew2:11Muskador Wola Pękoszewska
Kolejka 16
LKS Grabice3:0Sokół Regnów
Korona Stary Dwór17:0Victoria Chrząszczew
BIO-SAD Sadkowice2:2Unia II Skierniewice
Manchatan Nowy Kawęczyn6:2Sobpol Konopnica
Muskador Wola Pękoszewska0:3Start Pukinin
Kolejka 17
Victoria Chrząszczew5:4BIO-SAD Sadkowice
Start Pukinin0:2Korona Stary Dwór
Manchatan Nowy Kawęczyn8:0LKS Grabice
Sobpol Konopnica3:0Muskador Wola Pękoszewska
Unia II Skierniewice7:1Sokół Regnów
Kolejka 18
Muskador Wola Pękoszewska3:3Manchatan Nowy Kawęczyn
LKS Grabice1:5Unia II Skierniewice
Korona Stary Dwór1:1Sobpol Konopnica
BIO-SAD Sadkowice0:2Start Pukinin
Sokół Regnów5:5Victoria Chrząszczew

Do rozegrania