Chcesz dodać wynik,
napisać newsa, relację?
twitter facebook

Kolejki rozegrane

Kolejka 1
LKS Radzice2:1LKS Mniszków
LKS Wola Wola Chojnata0:3Kasztelan Żarnów
Błysk Aleksandrów5:0Białka Biała Rawska
IKS Inowłódz3:2LUKS Mroczków-Dzielna
Relax Czerniewice3:3RKS Rzeczyca
LKS Luciąża Przygłów1:3Pilica Tomaszów
Kolejka 2
RKS Rzeczyca3:4Pilica Tomaszów
Białka Biała Rawska1:5IKS Inowłódz
Kasztelan Żarnów1:1Błysk Aleksandrów
LKS Mniszków2:0LKS Wola Wola Chojnata
LUKS Mroczków-Dzielna0:3LKS Luciąża Przygłów
Relax Czerniewice0:2LKS Radzice
Kolejka 3
LKS Wola Wola Chojnata2:4Relax Czerniewice
Błysk Aleksandrów1:2LKS Mniszków
IKS Inowłódz4:0Kasztelan Żarnów
LKS Radzice5:1RKS Rzeczyca
Pilica Tomaszów 2:5LUKS Mroczków-Dzielna
LKS Luciąża Przygłów8:0Białka Biała Rawska
Kolejka 4
RKS Rzeczyca6:3LUKS Mroczków-Dzielna
Kasztelan Żarnów0:2LKS Luciąża Przygłów
LKS Mniszków0:2IKS Inowłódz
LKS Radzice6:1LKS Wola Wola Chojnata
Relax Czerniewice3:0Błysk Aleksandrów
Białka Biała Rawska0:4Pilica Tomaszów
Kolejka 5
LKS Wola Wola Chojnata0:5RKS Rzeczyca
LUKS Mroczków-Dzielna10:0Białka Biała Rawska
Błysk Aleksandrów2:3LKS Radzice
Pilica Tomaszów 2:2Kasztelan Żarnów
IKS Inowłódz3:2Relax Czerniewice
LKS Luciąża Przygłów3:3LKS Mniszków
Kolejka 6
Kasztelan Żarnów2:2LUKS Mroczków-Dzielna
LKS Mniszków0:0Pilica Tomaszów
Relax Czerniewice1:7LKS Luciąża Przygłów
LKS Radzice1:1IKS Inowłódz
LKS Wola Wola Chojnata5:2Błysk Aleksandrów
RKS Rzeczyca2:1Białka Biała Rawska
Kolejka 7
Błysk Aleksandrów0:2RKS Rzeczyca
Pilica Tomaszów 3:1Relax Czerniewice
LUKS Mroczków-Dzielna1:3LKS Mniszków
Białka Biała Rawska1:11Kasztelan Żarnów
IKS Inowłódz1:3LKS Wola Wola Chojnata
LKS Luciąża Przygłów1:2LKS Radzice
Kolejka 8
LKS Radzice3:2Pilica Tomaszów
RKS Rzeczyca5:0Kasztelan Żarnów
LKS Wola Wola Chojnata6:2LKS Luciąża Przygłów
Błysk Aleksandrów0:2IKS Inowłódz
LKS Mniszków4:0Białka Biała Rawska
Relax Czerniewice3:4LUKS Mroczków-Dzielna
Kolejka 9
Białka Biała Rawska0:2Relax Czerniewice
Pilica Tomaszów 4:3LKS Wola Wola Chojnata
LUKS Mroczków-Dzielna1:2LKS Radzice
Kasztelan Żarnów1:4LKS Mniszków
LKS Luciąża Przygłów5:1Błysk Aleksandrów
IKS Inowłódz2:1RKS Rzeczyca
Kolejka 10
RKS Rzeczyca0:5LKS Mniszków
LKS Radzice4:3Białka Biała Rawska
Błysk Aleksandrów3:2Pilica Tomaszów
LKS Wola Wola Chojnata2:8LUKS Mroczków-Dzielna
Relax Czerniewice1:3Kasztelan Żarnów
IKS Inowłódz2:2LKS Luciąża Przygłów
Kolejka 11
LUKS Mroczków-Dzielna4:5Błysk Aleksandrów
Białka Biała Rawska1:5LKS Wola Wola Chojnata
Pilica Tomaszów 0:6IKS Inowłódz
LKS Mniszków4:0Relax Czerniewice
Kasztelan Żarnów2:0LKS Radzice
LKS Luciąża Przygłów0:0RKS Rzeczyca

Do rozegrania