Chcesz dodać wynik,
napisać newsa, relację?
youtube twitter facebook

Kolejki rozegrane

Kolejka 1
WOY Bukowiec Opoczyński5:2GUKS Gorzkowice
Zjednoczeni Gmina Bełchatów3:1Kasztelan Żarnów
LKS Wola Krzysztoporska6:3Mechanik Radomsko
Włókniarz Moszczenica0:0KS Paradyż
Kolejka 2
GUKS Gorzkowice7:1LKS Wola Krzysztoporska
Zjednoczeni Gmina Bełchatów2:4WOY Bukowiec Opoczyński
Mechanik Radomsko3:2Włókniarz Moszczenica
Kasztelan Żarnów1:4KS Paradyż
Kolejka 3
WOY Bukowiec Opoczyński1:2Kasztelan Żarnów
LKS Wola Krzysztoporska3:4Zjednoczeni Gmina Bełchatów
KS Paradyż3:2Mechanik Radomsko
Włókniarz Moszczenica0:1GUKS Gorzkowice
Kolejka 4
GUKS Gorzkowice5:3KS Paradyż
Kasztelan Żarnów1:3Mechanik Radomsko
WOY Bukowiec Opoczyński8:1LKS Wola Krzysztoporska
Zjednoczeni Gmina Bełchatów6:1Włókniarz Moszczenica
Kolejka 5
Mechanik Radomsko3:0GUKS Gorzkowice
KS Paradyż2:4Zjednoczeni Gmina Bełchatów
LKS Wola Krzysztoporska2:1Kasztelan Żarnów
Włókniarz Moszczenica1:2WOY Bukowiec Opoczyński
Kolejka 6
Zjednoczeni Gmina Bełchatów3:5Mechanik Radomsko
WOY Bukowiec Opoczyński4:3KS Paradyż
Kasztelan Żarnów2:1GUKS Gorzkowice
LKS Wola Krzysztoporska7:1Włókniarz Moszczenica
Kolejka 7
GUKS Gorzkowice3:4Zjednoczeni Gmina Bełchatów
Mechanik Radomsko2:2WOY Bukowiec Opoczyński
KS Paradyż6:0LKS Wola Krzysztoporska
Włókniarz Moszczenica2:1Kasztelan Żarnów
Kolejka 8
Mechanik Radomsko1:0LKS Wola Krzysztoporska
KS Paradyż5:0Włókniarz Moszczenica
Kasztelan Żarnów8:0Zjednoczeni Gmina Bełchatów
GUKS Gorzkowice1:1WOY Bukowiec Opoczyński
Kolejka 9
KS Paradyż4:3Kasztelan Żarnów
Włókniarz Moszczenica1:2Mechanik Radomsko
WOY Bukowiec Opoczyński3:2Zjednoczeni Gmina Bełchatów
LKS Wola Krzysztoporska0:1GUKS Gorzkowice
Kolejka 10
Mechanik Radomsko0:2KS Paradyż
Zjednoczeni Gmina Bełchatów1:2LKS Wola Krzysztoporska
Kasztelan Żarnów5:0WOY Bukowiec Opoczyński
GUKS Gorzkowice4:1Włókniarz Moszczenica
Kolejka 11
Włókniarz Moszczenica3:0Zjednoczeni Gmina Bełchatów
KS Paradyż4:5GUKS Gorzkowice
Mechanik Radomsko5:0Kasztelan Żarnów
LKS Wola Krzysztoporska2:5WOY Bukowiec Opoczyński
Kolejka 12
WOY Bukowiec Opoczyński9:1Włókniarz Moszczenica
GUKS Gorzkowice3:0Mechanik Radomsko
Zjednoczeni Gmina Bełchatów0:2KS Paradyż
Kasztelan Żarnów3:0LKS Wola Krzysztoporska
Kolejka 13
GUKS Gorzkowice9:0Kasztelan Żarnów
Włókniarz Moszczenica3:0LKS Wola Krzysztoporska
KS Paradyż6:1WOY Bukowiec Opoczyński
Mechanik Radomsko3:0Zjednoczeni Gmina Bełchatów
Kolejka 14
Kasztelan Żarnów3:0Włókniarz Moszczenica
WOY Bukowiec Opoczyński5:0Mechanik Radomsko
LKS Wola Krzysztoporska0:3KS Paradyż
Zjednoczeni Gmina Bełchatów0:3GUKS Gorzkowice

Do rozegrania