Chcesz dodać wynik,
napisać newsa, relację?
youtube twitter facebook

Kolejki rozegrane

Kolejka 1
LUKS Gomunice3:5Start Niechcice
Świt Kamieńsk3:4LKS Mierzyn
Orzeł Dobryszyce3:5Astoria Szczerców
Włókniarz Zelów22:1Ruch 1951 Chrzanowice
Kolejka 2
Orzeł Dobryszyce6:1LUKS Gomunice
Astoria Szczerców11:0Ruch 1951 Chrzanowice
LKS Mierzyn15:1Włókniarz Zelów
Start Niechcice0:15Świt Kamieńsk
Kolejka 3
LUKS Gomunice6:1Astoria Szczerców
Świt Kamieńsk11:0Orzeł Dobryszyce
Włókniarz Zelów15:0Start Niechcice
Ruch 1951 Chrzanowice0:13LKS Mierzyn
Kolejka 4
Orzeł Dobryszyce2:5Włókniarz Zelów
Astoria Szczerców1:12LKS Mierzyn
LUKS Gomunice0:18Świt Kamieńsk
Start Niechcice5:2Ruch 1951 Chrzanowice
Kolejka 5
Świt Kamieńsk7:2Astoria Szczerców
Włókniarz Zelów6:0LUKS Gomunice
LKS Mierzyn13:0Start Niechcice
Ruch 1951 Chrzanowice1:2Orzeł Dobryszyce
Kolejka 6
LUKS Gomunice2:3Ruch 1951 Chrzanowice
Świt Kamieńsk2:1Włókniarz Zelów
Orzeł Dobryszyce0:18LKS Mierzyn
Astoria Szczerców6:2Start Niechcice
Kolejka 7
LKS Mierzyn23:0LUKS Gomunice
Włókniarz Zelów10:0Astoria Szczerców
Ruch 1951 Chrzanowice1:18Świt Kamieńsk
Start Niechcice9:2Orzeł Dobryszyce
Kolejka 8
Start Niechcice3:0LUKS Gomunice
Astoria Szczerców6:0Orzeł Dobryszyce
LKS Mierzyn4:0Świt Kamieńsk
Ruch 1951 Chrzanowice1:13Włókniarz Zelów
Kolejka 9
LUKS Gomunice0:3Orzeł Dobryszyce
Ruch 1951 Chrzanowice0:13Astoria Szczerców
Włókniarz Zelów1:6LKS Mierzyn
Świt Kamieńsk3:0Start Niechcice
Kolejka 10
Astoria Szczerców3:0LUKS Gomunice
LKS Mierzyn20:0Ruch 1951 Chrzanowice
Orzeł Dobryszyce1:5Świt Kamieńsk
Start Niechcice0:3Włókniarz Zelów
Kolejka 11
Ruch 1951 Chrzanowice3:0Start Niechcice
Włókniarz Zelów5:0Orzeł Dobryszyce
Świt Kamieńsk3:0LUKS Gomunice
LKS Mierzyn8:0Astoria Szczerców
Kolejka 12
Orzeł Dobryszyce6:4Ruch 1951 Chrzanowice
Start Niechcice0:3LKS Mierzyn
Astoria Szczerców1:1Świt Kamieńsk
LUKS Gomunice0:3Włókniarz Zelów
Kolejka 13
Start Niechcice0:3Astoria Szczerców
LKS Mierzyn18:0Orzeł Dobryszyce
Włókniarz Zelów2:0Świt Kamieńsk
Ruch 1951 Chrzanowice3:0LUKS Gomunice
Kolejka 14
Świt Kamieńsk15:0Ruch 1951 Chrzanowice
Orzeł Dobryszyce3:0Start Niechcice
LUKS Gomunice0:3LKS Mierzyn
Astoria Szczerców3:0Włókniarz Zelów

Do rozegrania