Chcesz dodać wynik,
napisać newsa, relację?
twitter facebook

Kolejki rozegrane

Kolejka 1
Czarni Sosnowiec5:0APLG Gdańsk
Tarnovia Tarnów4:3KKP Bydgoszcz
TME UKS SMS Łódź2:1Śląsk Wrocław
Rekord Bielsko-Biała0:2AZS UJ Kraków
Górnik Łęczna2:0GKS Katowice
Medyk Konin4:2Olimpia Szczecin
Kolejka 2
AZS UJ Kraków0:0Czarni Sosnowiec
KKP Bydgoszcz1:2GKS Katowice
APLG Gdańsk0:4Górnik Łęczna
Olimpia Szczecin2:4Rekord Bielsko-Biała
Śląsk Wrocław0:1Medyk Konin
Tarnovia Tarnów0:4TME UKS SMS Łódź
Kolejka 3
Rekord Bielsko-Biała1:2Śląsk Wrocław
TME UKS SMS Łódź2:1KKP Bydgoszcz
Medyk Konin6:0Tarnovia Tarnów
Czarni Sosnowiec2:0Olimpia Szczecin
Górnik Łęczna1:2AZS UJ Kraków
GKS Katowice2:0APLG Gdańsk
Kolejka 4
AZS UJ Kraków1:2GKS Katowice
KKP Bydgoszcz1:0APLG Gdańsk
Olimpia Szczecin1:4Górnik Łęczna
Śląsk Wrocław0:2Czarni Sosnowiec
Tarnovia Tarnów3:1Rekord Bielsko-Biała
TME UKS SMS Łódź1:0Medyk Konin
Kolejka 5
GKS Katowice3:1Olimpia Szczecin
APLG Gdańsk3:0AZS UJ Kraków
Rekord Bielsko-Biała0:5TME UKS SMS Łódź
Medyk Konin0:1KKP Bydgoszcz
Czarni Sosnowiec11:0Tarnovia Tarnów
Górnik Łęczna5:0Śląsk Wrocław
Kolejka 6
KKP Bydgoszcz3:0AZS UJ Kraków
Śląsk Wrocław3:1GKS Katowice
Olimpia Szczecin1:2APLG Gdańsk
Tarnovia Tarnów0:5Górnik Łęczna
TME UKS SMS Łódź1:1Czarni Sosnowiec
Medyk Konin4:1Rekord Bielsko-Biała
Kolejka 7
KKP Bydgoszcz4:0Rekord Bielsko-Biała
AZS UJ Kraków1:1Olimpia Szczecin
GKS Katowice1:0Tarnovia Tarnów
APLG Gdańsk1:2Śląsk Wrocław
Czarni Sosnowiec3:0Medyk Konin
Górnik Łęczna0:5TME UKS SMS Łódź
Kolejka 8
Rekord Bielsko-Biała-:-Czarni Sosnowiec
KKP Bydgoszcz0:1Olimpia Szczecin
Śląsk Wrocław2:3AZS UJ Kraków
Tarnovia Tarnów2:3APLG Gdańsk
TME UKS SMS Łódź2:1GKS Katowice
Medyk Konin3:5Górnik Łęczna
Kolejka 9
Olimpia Szczecin1:1Śląsk Wrocław
APLG Gdańsk1:0TME UKS SMS Łódź
AZS UJ Kraków1:2Tarnovia Tarnów
Czarni Sosnowiec3:0KKP Bydgoszcz
Górnik Łęczna5:1Rekord Bielsko-Biała
GKS Katowice3:3Medyk Konin
Kolejka 10
Rekord Bielsko-Biała0:5GKS Katowice
Czarni Sosnowiec2:3Górnik Łęczna
KKP Bydgoszcz3:1Śląsk Wrocław
Tarnovia Tarnów0:1Olimpia Szczecin
TME UKS SMS Łódź0:2AZS UJ Kraków
Medyk Konin1:0APLG Gdańsk
Kolejka 11
APLG Gdańsk3:1Rekord Bielsko-Biała
Śląsk Wrocław4:2Tarnovia Tarnów
GKS Katowice1:1Czarni Sosnowiec
Olimpia Szczecin0:3TME UKS SMS Łódź
Górnik Łęczna3:1KKP Bydgoszcz
AZS UJ Kraków2:0Medyk Konin

Do rozegrania