Chcesz dodać wynik,
napisać newsa, relację?
twitter facebook

Kolejki rozegrane

Kolejka 1
Czarni Sosnowiec5:0APLG Gdańsk
Tarnovia Tarnów4:3KKP Bydgoszcz
TME SMS Łódź2:1Śląsk Wrocław
Rekord Bielsko-Biała0:2AZS UJ Kraków
Górnik Łęczna2:0GKS Katowice
Medyk Konin4:2Olimpia Szczecin
Kolejka 2
AZS UJ Kraków0:0Czarni Sosnowiec
KKP Bydgoszcz1:2GKS Katowice
APLG Gdańsk0:4Górnik Łęczna
Olimpia Szczecin2:4Rekord Bielsko-Biała
Śląsk Wrocław0:1Medyk Konin
Tarnovia Tarnów0:4TME SMS Łódź
Kolejka 3
Rekord Bielsko-Biała1:2Śląsk Wrocław
TME SMS Łódź2:1KKP Bydgoszcz
Medyk Konin6:0Tarnovia Tarnów
Czarni Sosnowiec2:0Olimpia Szczecin
Górnik Łęczna1:2AZS UJ Kraków
GKS Katowice2:0APLG Gdańsk
Kolejka 4
AZS UJ Kraków1:2GKS Katowice
KKP Bydgoszcz1:0APLG Gdańsk
Olimpia Szczecin1:4Górnik Łęczna
Śląsk Wrocław0:2Czarni Sosnowiec
Tarnovia Tarnów3:1Rekord Bielsko-Biała
TME SMS Łódź1:0Medyk Konin
Kolejka 5
GKS Katowice3:1Olimpia Szczecin
APLG Gdańsk3:0AZS UJ Kraków
Rekord Bielsko-Biała0:5TME SMS Łódź
Medyk Konin0:1KKP Bydgoszcz
Czarni Sosnowiec11:0Tarnovia Tarnów
Górnik Łęczna5:0Śląsk Wrocław
Kolejka 6
KKP Bydgoszcz3:0AZS UJ Kraków
Śląsk Wrocław3:1GKS Katowice
Olimpia Szczecin1:2APLG Gdańsk
Tarnovia Tarnów0:5Górnik Łęczna
TME SMS Łódź1:1Czarni Sosnowiec
Medyk Konin4:1Rekord Bielsko-Biała
Kolejka 7
KKP Bydgoszcz4:0Rekord Bielsko-Biała
AZS UJ Kraków1:1Olimpia Szczecin
GKS Katowice1:0Tarnovia Tarnów
APLG Gdańsk1:2Śląsk Wrocław
Czarni Sosnowiec3:0Medyk Konin
Górnik Łęczna0:5TME SMS Łódź
Kolejka 8
Rekord Bielsko-Biała0:5Czarni Sosnowiec
KKP Bydgoszcz0:1Olimpia Szczecin
Śląsk Wrocław2:3AZS UJ Kraków
Tarnovia Tarnów2:3APLG Gdańsk
TME SMS Łódź2:1GKS Katowice
Medyk Konin3:5Górnik Łęczna
Kolejka 9
Olimpia Szczecin1:1Śląsk Wrocław
APLG Gdańsk1:0TME SMS Łódź
AZS UJ Kraków1:2Tarnovia Tarnów
Czarni Sosnowiec3:0KKP Bydgoszcz
Górnik Łęczna5:1Rekord Bielsko-Biała
GKS Katowice3:3Medyk Konin
Kolejka 10
Rekord Bielsko-Biała0:5GKS Katowice
Czarni Sosnowiec2:3Górnik Łęczna
KKP Bydgoszcz3:1Śląsk Wrocław
Tarnovia Tarnów0:1Olimpia Szczecin
TME SMS Łódź0:2AZS UJ Kraków
Medyk Konin1:0APLG Gdańsk
Kolejka 11
APLG Gdańsk3:1Rekord Bielsko-Biała
Śląsk Wrocław4:2Tarnovia Tarnów
GKS Katowice1:1Czarni Sosnowiec
Olimpia Szczecin0:3TME SMS Łódź
Górnik Łęczna3:1KKP Bydgoszcz
AZS UJ Kraków2:0Medyk Konin
Kolejka 12
AZS UJ Kraków3:0Rekord Bielsko-Biała
Śląsk Wrocław2:3TME SMS Łódź
KKP Bydgoszcz3:0Tarnovia Tarnów
APLG Gdańsk1:5Czarni Sosnowiec
Olimpia Szczecin1:1Medyk Konin
GKS Katowice3:3Górnik Łęczna
Kolejka 13
Górnik Łęczna1:0APLG Gdańsk
Rekord Bielsko-Biała2:2Olimpia Szczecin
Medyk Konin2:0Śląsk Wrocław
TME SMS Łódź6:0Tarnovia Tarnów
GKS Katowice3:3KKP Bydgoszcz
Czarni Sosnowiec4:0AZS UJ Kraków
Kolejka 14
Śląsk Wrocław3:0Rekord Bielsko-Biała
AZS UJ Kraków2:1Górnik Łęczna
KKP Bydgoszcz1:3TME SMS Łódź
APLG Gdańsk1:4GKS Katowice
Tarnovia Tarnów2:1Medyk Konin
Olimpia Szczecin0:2Czarni Sosnowiec
Kolejka 15
Rekord Bielsko-Biała0:0Tarnovia Tarnów
APLG Gdańsk2:0KKP Bydgoszcz
Medyk Konin0:1TME SMS Łódź
Czarni Sosnowiec0:0Śląsk Wrocław
Górnik Łęczna3:2Olimpia Szczecin
GKS Katowice2:1AZS UJ Kraków
Kolejka 16
AZS UJ Kraków0:1APLG Gdańsk
Tarnovia Tarnów3:6Czarni Sosnowiec
Śląsk Wrocław2:1Górnik Łęczna
Olimpia Szczecin1:3GKS Katowice
KKP Bydgoszcz1:1Medyk Konin
TME SMS Łódź8:0Rekord Bielsko-Biała
Kolejka 17
Czarni Sosnowiec2:3TME SMS Łódź
APLG Gdańsk1:3Olimpia Szczecin
Rekord Bielsko-Biała1:2Medyk Konin
AZS UJ Kraków3:0KKP Bydgoszcz
Górnik Łęczna6:2Tarnovia Tarnów
GKS Katowice0:2Śląsk Wrocław
Kolejka 18
Rekord Bielsko-Biała0:0KKP Bydgoszcz
Śląsk Wrocław1:2APLG Gdańsk
TME SMS Łódź2:3Górnik Łęczna
Olimpia Szczecin2:2AZS UJ Kraków
Tarnovia Tarnów1:3GKS Katowice
Medyk Konin0:3Czarni Sosnowiec
Kolejka 19
GKS Katowice0:1TME SMS Łódź
APLG Gdańsk3:0Tarnovia Tarnów
Olimpia Szczecin0:1KKP Bydgoszcz
AZS UJ Kraków2:0Śląsk Wrocław
Górnik Łęczna1:0Medyk Konin
Czarni Sosnowiec1:0Rekord Bielsko-Biała
Kolejka 20
TME SMS Łódź6:1APLG Gdańsk
KKP Bydgoszcz0:3Czarni Sosnowiec
Rekord Bielsko-Biała1:5Górnik Łęczna
Śląsk Wrocław1:0Olimpia Szczecin
Tarnovia Tarnów3:5AZS UJ Kraków
Medyk Konin0:2GKS Katowice

Do rozegrania

Kolejka 21
APLG Gdańsk-:-Medyk Konin
AZS UJ Kraków-:-TME SMS Łódź
Śląsk Wrocław-:-KKP Bydgoszcz
Olimpia Szczecin-:-Tarnovia Tarnów
Górnik Łęczna-:-Czarni Sosnowiec
GKS Katowice-:-Rekord Bielsko-Biała
Kolejka 22
Medyk Konin-:-AZS UJ Kraków
KKP Bydgoszcz-:-Górnik Łęczna
Czarni Sosnowiec-:-GKS Katowice
TME SMS Łódź-:-Olimpia Szczecin
Tarnovia Tarnów-:-Śląsk Wrocław
Rekord Bielsko-Biała-:-APLG Gdańsk